Thailand F2
Tournament details

Thailand F2

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 29, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-47-63   03 Sep 16
1/2
Seong Chan Hong KOR-N. Prashanth IND6-47-60   01 Sep 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE6-46-3   01 Sep 16
1/4
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Yuichi Ito JPN6-06-4   01 Sep 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-626-2   01 Sep 16
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Renta Tokuda JPN6-16-4   01 Sep 16
N. Prashanth IND-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-46-3   01 Sep 16
Second
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Patcharapol Kawin THA6-46-0   31 Aug 16
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-06-3   31 Aug 16
Yuichi Ito JPN-Bowen Ouyang CHN4-66-36-4  31 Aug 16
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Daniel Nolan AUS6-26-4   31 Aug 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN4-66-26-0  31 Aug 16
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-3   31 Aug 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-P. Kritakara THA6-16-3   30 Aug 16
N. Prashanth IND-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-46-1   30 Aug 16
First
Yuichi Ito JPN-Zhaoyi Cao CHN6-37-5   30 Aug 16
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Congsup Congcar THA6-13-67-5  30 Aug 16
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Joan Soler FRA7-646-2   30 Aug 16
N. Prashanth IND-Aaron Addison AUS6-16-4   30 Aug 16
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Xi Qi CHN6-27-5   30 Aug 16
Daniel Nolan AUS-Ken Onishi JPN6-26-2   30 Aug 16
Antoine Escoffier FRA-J. Praditngam GBR6-04-66-1  30 Aug 16
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Fajing Sun CHN7-56-4   30 Aug 16
Patcharapol Kawin THA-Thales Turini BRA4-62-1ret.  29 Aug 16
P. Kritakara THA-Pedro Scocuglia BRA6-16-4   29 Aug 16
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Pruchya Isarow THA6-46-1   29 Aug 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Nawakarn Khunjan THA7-56-1   29 Aug 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Issei Okamura JPN6-46-1   28 Aug 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-36-2   28 Aug 16
Yunseong Chung KOR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-36-4   28 Aug 16
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Yecong He CHN6-16-0   28 Aug 16
Qualifying
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Zhuoyang Qiu CHN6-06-3   29 Aug 16
Joan Soler FRA-Cody Brackenreg AUS6-26-2   29 Aug 16
J. Praditngam GBR-Aoxiong Wang CHN6-06-1   29 Aug 16
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-Calum Puttergill AUS6-36-3   29 Aug 16
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Marcus Walters GBR6-36-0   29 Aug 16
Aaron Addison AUS-P. Jirapoomdaje THA6-46-2   29 Aug 16
Ken Onishi JPN-Warit Sornbutnark THA6-26-1   29 Aug 16
Xi Qi CHN-Aditya Deswal IND6-26-1   29 Aug 16
q-First
Warit Sornbutnark THA-Llewellyn Cox RSA6-16-1   29 Aug 16
Xi Qi CHN-P. Borisutpong THA6-27-5   29 Aug 16
P. Jirapoomdaje THA-Pattadol Bunnak THA4-66-36-1  29 Aug 16
Calum Puttergill AUS-Rodrigo Giudici BRA6-06-0   29 Aug 16
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-Marut Klaoklang THA6-06-3   29 Aug 16
Aoxiong Wang CHN-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-26-4   29 Aug 16
J. Praditngam GBR-Huixin Wang CHN6-07-64   29 Aug 16
Aditya Deswal IND-Charles Roberts THA7-626-3   29 Aug 16
Joan Soler FRA-Kasidit Samrej THA6-06-0   29 Aug 16
Cody Brackenreg AUS-Tomoya Kitayama JPN7-56-3   29 Aug 16
Zhuoyang Qiu CHN-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-46-4   29 Aug 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA6-26-3   29 Aug 16
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-S. Kaewwongwattana THA6-26-0   29 Aug 16
Marcus Walters GBR-Y. Charoenphon THA6-06-3   29 Aug 16
Aaron Addison AUS-Pierre Luiggi GBR6-06-2   29 Aug 16
Ken Onishi JPN-Akanit Pumjit THA6-26-0   29 Aug 16