Romania F15
Tournament details

Romania F15

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 29, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-G. Hidalgo ARG7-616-2   04 Sep 16
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-D. Madaras ROU5-77-56-3  03 Sep 16
G. Hidalgo ARG-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-46-1   03 Sep 16
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Tomas Gerini ARG7-616-3   02 Sep 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-32-66-3  02 Sep 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Filip Horansky SVK6-16-4   02 Sep 16
G. Hidalgo ARG-Vasile Antonescu ROU7-646-2   02 Sep 16
Second
D. Madaras ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU6-25-77-5  01 Sep 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-46-1   01 Sep 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-George Botezan ROU6-26-0   01 Sep 16
Nicolas Jarry CHI-V. Cornea ROU6-26-1   01 Sep 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU6-16-4   01 Sep 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Jordan Ubiergo FRA3-66-16-2  01 Sep 16
G. Hidalgo ARG-A. Apostol ROU6-46-2   01 Sep 16
Vasile Antonescu ROU-F. Silva POR1-67-56-3  01 Sep 16
First
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-06-0   31 Aug 16
Bogdan Borza ROU-Andrei Patrui ROU6-16-0   31 Aug 16
Vasile Antonescu ROU-R. U.-Rivera CHI6-26-4   31 Aug 16
G. Hidalgo ARG-Gabriel Petit FRA6-37-69   31 Aug 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-M. Mcdaniels USA6-16-2   31 Aug 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Santiago Maresca URU7-656-2   31 Aug 16
Nicolas Jarry CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-2   31 Aug 16
V. Cornea ROU-M. Jecan ROU1-66-27-63  31 Aug 16
George Botezan ROU-Calin Manda ROU7-52-0ret.  31 Aug 16
Nicolae Frunza ROU-A. Gonzalez ARG6-36-3   31 Aug 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Daniel Cozma ROU6-35-75-2ret. 31 Aug 16
A. Apostol ROU-Victor Nunez CHI6-46-4   30 Aug 16
Filip Horansky SVK-T. Craciun ROU6-16-756-3  30 Aug 16
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-36-1   30 Aug 16
D. Madaras ROU-P. Luncanu ROU6-06-3   30 Aug 16
F. Silva POR-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-16-0   30 Aug 16
Qualifying
V. Cornea ROU-R. Codescu ROU6-16-2   29 Aug 16
Santiago Maresca URU-Andrei Marinescu ROU3-66-36-0  29 Aug 16
R. U.-Rivera CHI-Conor Berg USA6-46-1   29 Aug 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-4   29 Aug 16
A. Gonzalez ARG-Bruce Strachan GBR6-06-1   29 Aug 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-A. Marasin ROU6-26-2   29 Aug 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-24-66-4  29 Aug 16
Calin Manda ROU-Cosmin Ontica ROU7-614-1ret.  29 Aug 16
q-Second
Santiago Maresca URU-W. Birau ROU6-06-2   29 Aug 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-M. Turcu ROU6-26-2   29 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Daniel Damian ROU6-06-0   29 Aug 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-Berk Iliescu TUR3-66-26-3  29 Aug 16
A. Marasin ROU-Manuel Barros ARG6-46-1   29 Aug 16
A. Gonzalez ARG-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-16-3   29 Aug 16
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Matteo Tinelli ITA6-36-1   29 Aug 16
Calin Manda ROU-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-36-3   29 Aug 16
R. Codescu ROU-Alin Baditoiu ROU6-06-3   29 Aug 16
V. Cornea ROU-S. Iordache ROU7-636-0   29 Aug 16
Andrei Marinescu ROU-V. Dumitru ROU6-07-5   29 Aug 16
Conor Berg USA-Marius Frosa ROU6-46-4   29 Aug 16
R. U.-Rivera CHI-A. Maru ROU6-36-0   29 Aug 16
Egor Matvievici MDA-D. Tomescu ROU3-66-36-2  29 Aug 16
Bruce Strachan GBR-Razvan Bobleaga ROU7-631-66-1  29 Aug 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-46-4   29 Aug 16
q-First
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU7-56-2   29 Aug 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-M. Prajescu ROU6-36-2   29 Aug 16
M. Turcu ROU-Davide Negrotti ITA6-26-1   29 Aug 16
Daniel Damian ROU-Alexandros Voinea GRE2-67-667-5  29 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-S. Iasanidis ROU6-16-0   29 Aug 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-Vlad Protopopescu ROU6-36-3   29 Aug 16
Berk Iliescu TUR-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-26-1   29 Aug 16
A. Marasin ROU-A. Rascu ROU6-16-1   29 Aug 16
A. Gonzalez ARG-Patrick Rynsaardt AUS6-16-3   29 Aug 16
Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU-V. Mocanu ROU6-06-1   29 Aug 16
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-I. Zara ROU7-667-63   29 Aug 16
Egor Matvievici MDA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR2-66-26-3  29 Aug 16
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Mihnea Bara ROU7-656-1   29 Aug 16
Bruce Strachan GBR-Valentin Popescu ROU6-36-2   29 Aug 16
Calin Manda ROU-Javier Naser CHI6-46-1   29 Aug 16
Edris Fetisleam ROU-S. Medesan ROU6-26-1   29 Aug 16
D. Tomescu ROU-Fredrik Ask NOR6-26-2   29 Aug 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Scott Duncan GBR7-646-4   29 Aug 16
R. U.-Rivera CHI-Valentin Vanta ROU6-36-2   29 Aug 16
A. Maru ROU-Davide Castorino ITA7-56-2   29 Aug 16
Marius Frosa ROU-Davide Albertoni ITA6-46-1   29 Aug 16
Conor Berg USA-R. Popa ROU6-06-2   29 Aug 16
Andrei Marinescu ROU-Florian Aldica ROU6-16-0   29 Aug 16
V. Dumitru ROU-C. Voinea ROU6-36-1   29 Aug 16
W. Birau ROU-Serban Mucenic ROU6-26-2   29 Aug 16
Santiago Maresca URU-Aland Moyna CHI6-36-3   29 Aug 16
R. Codescu ROU-J. Ameal ARG6-15-1ret.  29 Aug 16
Alin Baditoiu ROU-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-06-1   29 Aug 16
S. Iordache ROU-Maxim Bulat MDA6-46-4   29 Aug 16
Manuel Barros ARG-T. Gheorghita ROU6-16-0   29 Aug 16