Russia F7
Tournament details

Russia F7

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 29, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-43-66-3  03 Sep 16
1/2
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-13-67-64  02 Sep 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-46-4   02 Sep 16
1/4
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ5-76-46-4  01 Sep 16
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Yannick Mertens BEL6-46-766-4  01 Sep 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-3   01 Sep 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-626-1   01 Sep 16
Second
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-46-3   31 Aug 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-44-66-2  31 Aug 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-06-1   31 Aug 16
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-36-4   31 Aug 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-16-2   31 Aug 16
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-25-76-2  31 Aug 16
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Ilya Lebedev RUS3-66-46-2  31 Aug 16
Yannick Mertens BEL-Milos Sekulic SWE6-46-1   31 Aug 16
First
Milos Sekulic SWE-S. Skobelev RUS7-56-0   30 Aug 16
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-4   30 Aug 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS4-67-56-4  30 Aug 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Nikita Mishin RUS3-66-16-4  30 Aug 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-A. Ovcharov RUS6-747-646-3  30 Aug 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-746-36-1  30 Aug 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-26-0   30 Aug 16
Yannick Mertens BEL-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-46-4   30 Aug 16
Vasko Mladenov BUL-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-46-2   30 Aug 16
Egor Gerasimov BLR-M. Khomentovskiy RUS4-66-36-3  29 Aug 16
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-36-4   29 Aug 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-44-66-2  29 Aug 16
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Yan Sabanin RUS7-646-3   29 Aug 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Anton Galkin RUS6-36-736-2  29 Aug 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-16-1   29 Aug 16
Ilya Lebedev RUS-A. Bulitski BLR6-726-36-2  29 Aug 16
Qualifying
A. Ovcharov RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-3   29 Aug 16
A. Bulitski BLR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-0   29 Aug 16
Nikita Mishin RUS-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-36-2   29 Aug 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-16-3   29 Aug 16
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Anton Chekhov RUS7-56-3   29 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-4   29 Aug 16
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-44-66-3  29 Aug 16
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Oleg Dmitriev RUS7-57-5   29 Aug 16
q-First
Anton Chekhov RUS-Timur Razmaitov RUS6-16-1   29 Aug 16
A. Ovcharov RUS-A. Martynenko RUS6-06-2   29 Aug 16
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Igor Rud RUS6-46-3   29 Aug 16
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Alexsandr Ognev RUS6-06-0   29 Aug 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Y. Singh IND6-06-1   29 Aug 16
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-1   29 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-10-66-2  29 Aug 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-R. Sakhabutdinov RUS6-16-0   29 Aug 16
A. Bulitski BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-647-65   29 Aug 16
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Artur Gusev RUS4-66-26-3  29 Aug 16
Nikita Mishin RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ5-76-46-0  29 Aug 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-P. S.-Zubrov RUS7-56-4   29 Aug 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Dmitriy Valeev RUS6-16-1   29 Aug 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-A. Kanaris GRE6-06-3   29 Aug 16
Oleg Dmitriev RUS-Maxim Kravtsov RUS6-33-66-2  29 Aug 16