Switzerland F3
Tournament details

Switzerland F3

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 15, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tobias Simon GER-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-36-4   20 Aug 16
1/2
Tobias Simon GER-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-54-66-3  19 Aug 16
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Lukas Ollert GER6-36-1   19 Aug 16
1/4
Lukas Ollert GER-M. Huesler SUI6-47-5   18 Aug 16
Tobias Simon GER-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-33-66-4  18 Aug 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Mirko Martinez SUI6-26-3   18 Aug 16
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Antoine Bellier SUI6-44-66-3  18 Aug 16
Second
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Louis Tessa FRA7-626-1   17 Aug 16
M. Huesler SUI-Hugo Grenier FRA7-654-66-4  17 Aug 16
Mirko Martinez SUI-Simeon Rossier SUI7-56-3   17 Aug 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Jerome Inzerillo FRA6-33-66-4  17 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-M. Requena ESP2-66-36-4  17 Aug 16
Tobias Simon GER-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-11-66-1  17 Aug 16
Antoine Bellier SUI-A. Petrone ITA6-46-2   17 Aug 16
Lukas Ollert GER-J. Ficovich ARG6-36-4   17 Aug 16
First
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-36-3   16 Aug 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Florian Fallert GER4-66-46-1  16 Aug 16
J. Ficovich ARG-Hugo Nys FRA7-656-1   16 Aug 16
Lukas Ollert GER-F. Vibert FRA6-36-2   16 Aug 16
Antoine Bellier SUI-Johan Nikles SUI6-16-2   16 Aug 16
Tobias Simon GER-C. Villagran ARG6-36-3   16 Aug 16
Mirko Martinez SUI-Pascal Meis GER6-46-4   16 Aug 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-26-4   16 Aug 16
Hugo Grenier FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA7-642-66-2  16 Aug 16
Laurent Lokoli FRA-R. Baltensperger SUI6-16-2   16 Aug 16
M. Huesler SUI-Nathan Seateun FRA7-56-2   15 Aug 16
A. Petrone ITA-J. Varillas PER6-36-3   15 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-36-0   15 Aug 16
M. Requena ESP-Pirmin Haenle GER4-66-36-3  15 Aug 16
Jerome Inzerillo FRA-Yann Wojcik SUI7-6106-4   15 Aug 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-Luca Keist SUI6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Qualifying
A. Petrone ITA-Luca Gelhardt GER6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Antoine Leduc CAN7-57-5   15 Aug 16
Nathan Seateun FRA-Denis Kapric GER6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Lukas Ollert GER-Quentin Folliot FRA6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Gabriel Currlin SUI6-22-66-2  15 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Loic Perret FRA6-10-66-3  15 Aug 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Nicolas Grandjean SUI6-16-0   15 Aug 16
Yann Wojcik SUI-Romain Sichez FRA6-35-76-2  15 Aug 16
q-Second
Quentin Folliot FRA-Mathieu Roy FRA6-04-2ret.  15 Aug 16
Romain Sichez FRA-Robin Lang GER6-46-3   15 Aug 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Fabien Salle FRA6-26-0   15 Aug 16
Luca Gelhardt GER-Thibault Forget FRA6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Antoine Leduc CAN-P. Rodrigues BRA6-27-63   15 Aug 16
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Marco Zocastello SUI6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Yann Wojcik SUI-Noel Kunz SUI7-56-2   15 Aug 16
Nathan Seateun FRA-David Sidbon FRA6-27-5   15 Aug 16
Denis Kapric GER-Quentin Roch SUI7-56-3   15 Aug 16
Lukas Ollert GER-Stefan Fiacan SUI7-666-1   15 Aug 16
Gabriel Currlin SUI-Louroi Martinez SUI6-46-1   15 Aug 16
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Damien Wenger SUI6-42-66-2  15 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Luca Giacomelli SUI7-57-5   15 Aug 16
Loic Perret FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-46-1   15 Aug 16
A. Petrone ITA-Aaron Schmid SUI6-16-4   15 Aug 16
Nicolas Grandjean SUI-Nicolas Ancedy GUD7-613-66-4  15 Aug 16
q-First
Nicolas Grandjean SUI-Martin Poplawski SUI6-756-46-3  15 Aug 16
P. Rodrigues BRA-Matias Howells ARG6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Marco Zocastello SUI-Cedric Rechenmann SUI6-26-2   15 Aug 16
Noel Kunz SUI-F. Aguilar ARG6-16-1   15 Aug 16
David Sidbon FRA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Robin Lang GER-Marin Plisic SUI6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Quentin Roch SUI-Maximilien Sanson SUI7-636-2   15 Aug 16
Stefan Fiacan SUI-Marc Hofer SUI6-06-3   15 Aug 16
Quentin Folliot FRA-Jeremy Ittah SUI6-17-64   15 Aug 16
Aaron Schmid SUI-Killian Davanzo SUI6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Gabriel Currlin SUI-Timo Lanz SUI6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Damien Wenger SUI-Jan Philip Wenger SUI6-06-1   15 Aug 16
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Maxime Guichoud SUI6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Bastien Kolly SUI6-27-63   15 Aug 16
Fabien Salle FRA-Baltazar Gimenez SUI6-46-2   15 Aug 16
Thibault Forget FRA-Sebastien Mentha SUI6-06-1   15 Aug 16