Austria F6
Tournament details

Austria F6

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 15, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hugo Dellien BOL-Omar Giacalone ITA6-42-66-2  21 Aug 16
1/2
Omar Giacalone ITA-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-56-737-5  20 Aug 16
Hugo Dellien BOL-Bernd Kossler AUT6-06-2   20 Aug 16
1/4
Hugo Dellien BOL-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-1   19 Aug 16
Bernd Kossler AUT-J. Tatlot FRA7-56-4   19 Aug 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Neil Pauffley GBR6-23-0ret.  19 Aug 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-16-3   19 Aug 16
Second
Hugo Dellien BOL-Sven Lah SLO6-37-67   18 Aug 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-46-1   18 Aug 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Toby Martin GBR6-16-3   18 Aug 16
J. Tatlot FRA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-06-2   18 Aug 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Mike Urbanija SLO6-736-46-4  18 Aug 16
Neil Pauffley GBR-T. K.-Desman SLO6-46-2   18 Aug 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-46-2   18 Aug 16
Bernd Kossler AUT-Kevin Krawietz GER6-36-2   18 Aug 16
First
T. K.-Desman SLO-Matic Spec SLO6-26-3   17 Aug 16
J. Tatlot FRA-S. Prechtel GER6-37-5   17 Aug 16
Kevin Krawietz GER-Pietro Licciardi ITA7-56-2   17 Aug 16
Bernd Kossler AUT-Dominic Weidinger AUT7-56-4   17 Aug 16
Federico Zeballos BOL-Martins Podzus LAT7-631-0ret.  17 Aug 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-Philipp Schroll AUT6-06-2   17 Aug 16
Sven Lah SLO-S. Kurzmann AUT6-26-0   17 Aug 16
Hugo Dellien BOL-Daniel Uhlig GER6-06-0   17 Aug 16
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-46-0   17 Aug 16
Neil Pauffley GBR-Gregor Ramskogler AUT6-06-1   17 Aug 16
Aljaz Radinski SLO-David Gorsic SLO6-43-67-63  16 Aug 16
Toby Martin GBR-Nik Razborsek SLO6-43-66-3  16 Aug 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Jan Zednik CZE6-16-2   16 Aug 16
Mike Urbanija SLO-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-16-0   16 Aug 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-3   16 Aug 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-2   16 Aug 16
Qualifying
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-36-3   15 Aug 16
David Gorsic SLO-Jonas Trinker AUT6-26-4   15 Aug 16
S. Prechtel GER-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-41-67-65  15 Aug 16
Sven Lah SLO-Lukas Koncilia AUT6-31-66-3  15 Aug 16
Jan Zednik CZE-Neven Krivokuca CRO2-0ret.   15 Aug 16
Matic Spec SLO-Yvo Panak CZE2-66-46-4  15 Aug 16
Daniel Uhlig GER-Kris Krawcewicz AUT5-76-26-3  15 Aug 16
Toby Martin GBR-Rok Jarc SLO6-36-3   15 Aug 16
q-Second
Jonas Trinker AUT-Paul Woerner GER6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Joshua Boots AUS6-16-1   15 Aug 16
S. Prechtel GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-44-66-3  15 Aug 16
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-14-66-4  15 Aug 16
David Gorsic SLO-Manuel Bellutti AUT6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-F. Gesslbauer AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Aitor Aramburu MEX6-26-0   15 Aug 16
Toby Martin GBR-Matej Leljak SLO6-06-1   15 Aug 16
Rok Jarc SLO-Manfred Fellin ITA6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Lukas Koncilia AUT-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Daniel Uhlig GER-Stefan Graupner AUT6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Matic Spec SLO-Alexander Schager AUT6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Marcel Waloch AUT7-56-766-4  15 Aug 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Lorenz Fink AUT6-46-3   15 Aug 16
Jan Zednik CZE-V. Leuch LIE6-36-3   15 Aug 16
Sven Lah SLO-Fabian Gruber AUT6-46-3   15 Aug 16
q-First
F. Gesslbauer AUT-Stefan Heidinger AUT6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Rok Jarc SLO-Boris Arias BOL6-46-3   15 Aug 16
Manfred Fellin ITA-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-46-763-1ret. 15 Aug 16
Matej Leljak SLO-Lornzo Boveri ITA6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Toby Martin GBR-Gianluca Grison ITA6-06-1   15 Aug 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Joerg Poglitsch AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Aitor Aramburu MEX-Maximilian Waz AUT6-46-4   15 Aug 16
David Gorsic SLO-R. Wurzinger AUT6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Manuel Bellutti AUT-Fabian Kerkletz AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Jonas Trinker AUT-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-16-4   15 Aug 16
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Marino Kegl SLO6-37-5   15 Aug 16
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Bernie Schranz AUT7-56-2   15 Aug 16
Mick Veldheer NED-Rok Galun SLO6-06-3   15 Aug 16
Lukas Koncilia AUT-A. Kaplja SLO6-17-65   15 Aug 16
Andrea Borroni ITA-Janos Zibrat SLO6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Fabian Gruber AUT-Stefan Kraberger AUT6-27-63   15 Aug 16
Joshua Boots AUS-Oliver Fuchs AUT3-0ret.   15 Aug 16
Stefan Graupner AUT-Alexander Kramer AUT6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Daniel Uhlig GER-Matteo Curci ITA6-36-0   15 Aug 16
Matic Spec SLO-I. Contreras MEX6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Alexander Schager AUT-Tine Ritter SLO6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Yvo Panak CZE-S. Schloffer AUT6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Patrick Malik AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Kay Bartmann GER6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Lorenz Fink AUT-Daniel Albu AUT6-16-0   15 Aug 16
V. Leuch LIE-Elmar Fabian AUT6-26-4   15 Aug 16
Jan Zednik CZE-Bruno Graf AUT6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Sven Lah SLO-Tino Kovacic SLO6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Andreas Kramer AUT6-16-4   15 Aug 16