Germany F10
Tournament details

Germany F10

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 08, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marvin Netuschil GER-R. Subervi DOM3-67-666-4  13 Aug 16
1/2
R. Subervi DOM-Johannes Haerteis GER6-01-66-1  12 Aug 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Jan Choinski GER6-36-4   12 Aug 16
1/4
R. Subervi DOM-Jonas Luetjen GER4-67-646-2  11 Aug 16
Johannes Haerteis GER-Julian Lenz GER7-53-66-3  11 Aug 16
Jan Choinski GER-Maverick Banes AUS7-63ret.   11 Aug 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Jean-Marc Werner GER6-26-4   11 Aug 16
Second
Maverick Banes AUS-Jordi Walder GER6-26-1   10 Aug 16
Jan Choinski GER-Robin Kern GER6-46-3   10 Aug 16
Johannes Haerteis GER-G. Peperzeel AUS6-47-5   10 Aug 16
R. Subervi DOM-Jose Pereira BRA6-36-1   10 Aug 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-A. Metreveli GEO6-46-3   10 Aug 16
Jean-Marc Werner GER-S. Fanselow GER6-34-66-3  10 Aug 16
Julian Lenz GER-Jannis Kahlke GER6-26-1   10 Aug 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Bastian Wagner GER7-52-1ret.  10 Aug 16
First
A. Metreveli GEO-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-46-1   09 Aug 16
Jannis Kahlke GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND7-646-3   09 Aug 16
Johannes Haerteis GER-6-06-1   09 Aug 16
G. Peperzeel AUS-Hugo Dellien BOL6-06-1   09 Aug 16
R. Subervi DOM-E. Dischinger BRA6-36-3   09 Aug 16
Jose Pereira BRA-Jan Simon Vrbsky GER6-26-0   09 Aug 16
Maverick Banes AUS-Felix Wild GER6-06-1   09 Aug 16
Jan Choinski GER-Florian Broska GER7-626-2   09 Aug 16
Robin Kern GER-V. J.-Mueller GER6-36-3   09 Aug 16
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Jannik Giesse GER6-06-2   09 Aug 16
S. Fanselow GER-Moritz Dettinger GER6-26-3   09 Aug 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Benjamin Hassan LIB3-66-36-3  09 Aug 16
Julian Lenz GER-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-2   09 Aug 16
Jordi Walder GER-Adrian Obert GER6-47-66   09 Aug 16
Bastian Wagner GER-Niklas Schell GER6-46-1   09 Aug 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-B. Miralles ESP3-66-26-2  09 Aug 16
Qualifying
V. J.-Mueller GER-Alex Solanki IND6-16-2   08 Aug 16
Florian Broska GER-David Mrazek CZE3-66-36-0  08 Aug 16
Jordi Walder GER-Joel Link GER6-36-3   08 Aug 16
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Alexander Braun GER6-33-1ret.  08 Aug 16
Felix Wild GER-Leo Kim Schoerner GER6-26-2   08 Aug 16
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Philipp Hessler GER6-36-4   08 Aug 16
Jannik Giesse GER-A. Prudnikau BLR6-27-5   08 Aug 16
Moritz Dettinger GER-Urs Thurau GER7-56-2   08 Aug 16
q-Second
Alexander Braun GER-Jan Lukas Kern GER4-66-36-4  08 Aug 16
Moritz Dettinger GER-Royi Lasowski GER6-06-3   08 Aug 16
Florian Broska GER-Gijs Buntsma NED7-56-3   08 Aug 16
David Mrazek CZE-Patryk Gewert POL6-16-2   08 Aug 16
V. J.-Mueller GER-Marvin Rehberg GER6-47-5   08 Aug 16
Alex Solanki IND-Harry Lim AUS4-66-17-5  08 Aug 16
Joel Link GER-Milen Ianakiev GER6-46-1   08 Aug 16
Jordi Walder GER-Nicolas Dvorak GER6-24-66-3  08 Aug 16
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Sebastian Mortier GER6-26-2   08 Aug 16
Urs Thurau GER-Kurt Lacount GBR6-26-3   08 Aug 16
A. Prudnikau BLR-Marvin Greven GER6-46-4   08 Aug 16
Jannik Giesse GER-Philip Stockmar GER5-76-46-4  08 Aug 16
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Rick Staal SUI6-36-3   08 Aug 16
Philipp Hessler GER-Maximilian Rink GER6-26-2   08 Aug 16
Felix Wild GER-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-06-3   08 Aug 16
Leo Kim Schoerner GER-A. Fernandes BRA6-06-1   08 Aug 16
q-First
Royi Lasowski GER-Crisanto Ramirez USA6-16-2   08 Aug 16
Alexander Braun GER-Leon Hoeveler GER2-66-06-4  08 Aug 16
Jan Lukas Kern GER-Bjarne Mannheims GER6-37-64   08 Aug 16
Sebastian Mortier GER-P. Schellhorn GER6-46-2   08 Aug 16
Nicolas Dvorak GER-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-46-4   08 Aug 16
Jordi Walder GER-Abhimanyu Singh IND6-06-0   08 Aug 16
Joel Link GER-Torben Steinorth GER6-37-67   08 Aug 16
Harry Lim AUS-Arpit Sharma IND6-26-3   08 Aug 16
Alex Solanki IND-Garry Tokas IND6-26-2   08 Aug 16
Urs Thurau GER-Lukas Winkler GER6-16-1   08 Aug 16
Marvin Greven GER-Oezen Usakli TUR6-36-0   08 Aug 16
Jannik Giesse GER-Maxence Broville FRA6-37-610   08 Aug 16
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Max Lacount GBR6-33-66-4  08 Aug 16
Gijs Buntsma NED-Marco Meon GER6-36-4   08 Aug 16
Florian Broska GER-P. J.-Mueller GER6-16-2   08 Aug 16
David Mrazek CZE-Marek Flinner GER6-07-5   08 Aug 16
A. Fernandes BRA-Maurice Geilen NED6-06-1   08 Aug 16
Maximilian Rink GER-Maximilian Friese GER4-67-56-4  08 Aug 16
Philipp Hessler GER-J. Roettlingsberger GER6-16-1   08 Aug 16
Rick Staal SUI-Marvin Schramm GER6-16-3   08 Aug 16
Philip Stockmar GER-Sven Koenig GER6-26-1   08 Aug 16
Marvin Rehberg GER-J. Freimuth GER3-67-57-5  08 Aug 16