Latvia F1
Tournament details

Latvia F1

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 01, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Latvia Latvia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mikelis Libietis LAT6-47-5   06 Aug 16
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-26-4   05 Aug 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-16-1   05 Aug 16
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-27-5   04 Aug 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-16-0   04 Aug 16
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-36-2   04 Aug 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-4   04 Aug 16
Second
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-16-4   03 Aug 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Ewan Moore GBR6-46-1   03 Aug 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-26-1   03 Aug 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-David Volfson CAN6-36-3   03 Aug 16
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Esteban Bruna CHI6-36-2   03 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-56-0   03 Aug 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-C. Solberg SWE6-26-1   03 Aug 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-1   03 Aug 16
First
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Mauricio Echazu PER4-3ret.   02 Aug 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-L. Hindte GER6-46-737-67  02 Aug 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Alberto Brizzi ITA6-36-3   02 Aug 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Tadas Babelis LTU6-40-66-1  02 Aug 16
Esteban Bruna CHI-Egor Kovalev RUS4-1ret.   02 Aug 16
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Krisjanis Stabins LAT6-16-3   02 Aug 16
David Volfson CAN-Harrison Lombe AUS6-06-0   02 Aug 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Piotr Zbroja POL6-16-3   02 Aug 16
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-32-64-1ret. 02 Aug 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Janis Podzus LAT6-46-3   02 Aug 16
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Bastian Wagner GER6-24-66-4  02 Aug 16
C. Solberg SWE-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-777-56-4  02 Aug 16
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Rudolfs Mednis LAT6-46-3   02 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Fabian Gruber AUT7-656-0   02 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Maciej Rajski POL7-626-1   02 Aug 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Jonathan Gray GBR7-616-0   02 Aug 16
Qualifying
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Edoardo Tessaro ITA7-667-5   01 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-46-4   01 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Antoine Leduc CAN6-06-0   01 Aug 16
Harrison Lombe AUS-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-16-3   01 Aug 16
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Henrik Atlevi SWE6-27-65   01 Aug 16
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Janis Mellups LAT6-06-4   01 Aug 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-06-4   01 Aug 16
L. Hindte GER-Edgars Manusis LAT6-746-46-3  01 Aug 16
q-Second
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-07-63   01 Aug 16
Edgars Manusis LAT-Marco Di Maro ITA6-26-2   01 Aug 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Patryk Krolik POL6-27-62   01 Aug 16
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Richards Emulins LAT6-32-66-2  01 Aug 16
Janis Mellups LAT-D. Dukats LAT6-06-2   01 Aug 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-36-4   01 Aug 16
Gabriele Moghini SUI-F. Kuiper ARG4-66-16-2  01 Aug 16
Henrik Atlevi SWE-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA7-56-2   01 Aug 16
Harrison Lombe AUS-D. Cherigny ESP7-56-0   01 Aug 16
Dominik Nazaruk POL-J. Freimuth GER2-66-26-1  01 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Pelle Boerma GER6-16-1   01 Aug 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Uldis Gaismins LAT6-17-63   01 Aug 16
Antoine Leduc CAN-Deivids Juksa LAT6-36-1   01 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-S. Skobelev RUS6-06-1   01 Aug 16
Edoardo Tessaro ITA-Andreas Anani RUS6-06-0   01 Aug 16
L. Hindte GER-Marcis Garuts LAT6-26-1   01 Aug 16
q-First
Pelle Boerma GER-Denis Oreshin RUS6-06-3   01 Aug 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-O. Rodriguez MEX6-06-1   01 Aug 16
D. Dukats LAT-Claudio Rizzo ITA0-2ret.   01 Aug 16
Edoardo Tessaro ITA-Pavel Zenkevits SWE6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Harrison Lombe AUS-Toms Sutris LAT6-06-0   01 Aug 16
D. Cherigny ESP-L. Adomavicius LTU6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Andreas Anani RUS-S. Fedotenkov RUS6-16-2   01 Aug 16
Uldis Gaismins LAT-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-43-66-4  01 Aug 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-23-66-0  01 Aug 16
Patryk Krolik POL-V. Streltsov RUS6-06-2   01 Aug 16
Antoine Leduc CAN-Andris Gudins LAT4-67-56-4  01 Aug 16
Deivids Juksa LAT-K. Zemaitelis LTU6-16-2   01 Aug 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-M. Zavala USA6-26-2   01 Aug 16
S. Skobelev RUS-R. Jaricevskis LAT6-26-2   01 Aug 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-A. Tverijonas LTU6-16-3   01 Aug 16
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Paulius Grigas LTU6-16-0   01 Aug 16
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Valdemar Holm SWE6-37-5   01 Aug 16
Richards Emulins LAT-M. Bugailiskis LTU0-67-646-4  01 Aug 16
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Janis Mellups LAT-Valentin Bazunov RUS6-36-3   01 Aug 16
Edgars Manusis LAT-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-4   01 Aug 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Edoardo Sardella ITA7-56-1   01 Aug 16
Gabriele Moghini SUI-F. Sakalauskas LTU3-67-56-2  01 Aug 16
F. Kuiper ARG-Daniel Soyfer USA4-66-47-64  01 Aug 16
Marcis Garuts LAT-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-16-4   01 Aug 16
J. Freimuth GER-Matias Howells ARG6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Artur Kulibaba LAT-N. Jesaibegjans LAT6-36-4   01 Aug 16
Marco Di Maro ITA-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-P. Matulevicius LTU6-07-5   01 Aug 16
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Toms Vitolins LAT6-06-0   01 Aug 16
Henrik Atlevi SWE-L. Falabella ARG7-646-3   01 Aug 16
L. Hindte GER-Stefan Dinic AUS6-36-1   01 Aug 16