Austria F4
Tournament details

Austria F4

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 25, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robin Kern GER-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-0   30 Jul 16
1/2
Lenny Hampel AUT-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-3   29 Jul 16
Robin Kern GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-16-3   29 Jul 16
1/4
Lenny Hampel AUT-Rudolf Molleker GER6-36-3   28 Jul 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Nik Razborsek SLO6-36-4   28 Jul 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Tobias Simon GER6-22-67-5  28 Jul 16
Robin Kern GER-T. K.-Desman SLO7-657-5   28 Jul 16
Second
T. K.-Desman SLO-Marcel Waloch AUT4-66-46-0  27 Jul 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-E. Dischinger BRA4-66-26-3  27 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-2   27 Jul 16
Rudolf Molleker GER-Florian Fallert GER6-36-4   27 Jul 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-David Pichler AUT6-37-5   27 Jul 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Patrick Ofner AUT6-36-1   27 Jul 16
Tobias Simon GER-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-2   27 Jul 16
Robin Kern GER-Pascal Brunner AUT6-46-1   27 Jul 16
First
Marcel Waloch AUT-Philipp Schroll AUT6-16-4   26 Jul 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Toby Martin GBR6-16-4   26 Jul 16
T. K.-Desman SLO-Joy Vigani ITA6-26-1   26 Jul 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-4   26 Jul 16
Pascal Brunner AUT-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-16-1   26 Jul 16
E. Dischinger BRA-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-17-5   26 Jul 16
Matias Zukas ARG-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-2   26 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Johannes Haerteis GER7-57-63   26 Jul 16
Tobias Simon GER-F. Gosea GBR6-26-3   26 Jul 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA6-37-64   26 Jul 16
Rudolf Molleker GER-Thales Turini BRA6-11-66-4  26 Jul 16
Florian Fallert GER-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-56-3   26 Jul 16
Robin Kern GER-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-56-4   25 Jul 16
Patrick Ofner AUT-Gregor Ramskogler AUT6-46-2   25 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-36-3   25 Jul 16
David Pichler AUT-Bernd Kossler AUT4-67-636-4  25 Jul 16
Qualifying
Toby Martin GBR-Santiago Salazar COL6-26-1   25 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-T. Statzberger AUT3-67-656-1  25 Jul 16
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Joy Vigani ITA6-46-4   25 Jul 16
Rudolf Molleker GER-T. Ruetzel GER6-22-1ret.  25 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Gabriel Schmidt AUT7-666-3   25 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-30-66-4  25 Jul 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Lawrence Bataljin AUS3-66-16-4  25 Jul 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Riccardo Stiglich ITA6-36-3   25 Jul 16
q-Second
Marcel Waloch AUT-A. Kaplja SLO6-26-3   25 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-S. Schloffer AUT6-46-4   25 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Bernie Schranz AUT7-56-4   25 Jul 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Florian Broska GER6-26-3   25 Jul 16
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Harry Lim AUS6-46-4   25 Jul 16
Rudolf Molleker GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-43-66-2  25 Jul 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Andrew Korinek USA6-37-66   25 Jul 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE2-67-56-4  25 Jul 16
T. Ruetzel GER-Dusty H. Boyer USA7-6116-757-5  25 Jul 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Lorenz Fink AUT6-37-5   25 Jul 16
Toby Martin GBR-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-56-4   25 Jul 16
Santiago Salazar COL-Morgan Mays USA6-46-2   25 Jul 16
T. Statzberger AUT-Sven Koenig GER6-16-0   25 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Maximilian Waz AUT6-26-4   25 Jul 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Felix Schueller AUT6-13-66-2  25 Jul 16
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Rok Jarc SLO6-46-736-0  25 Jul 16
q-First
Toby Martin GBR-C. Hutterer AUT2-67-666-2  25 Jul 16
Rudolf Molleker GER-Luca Giacomini ITA6-46-1   25 Jul 16
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-26-3   25 Jul 16
Florian Broska GER-Patrick Rynsaardt AUS6-46-1   25 Jul 16
Rok Jarc SLO-Martin Poplawski SUI6-36-3   25 Jul 16
Felix Schueller AUT-Markus Sikora AUT6-26-4   25 Jul 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Fabian Scheid AUT6-27-612   25 Jul 16
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Fabian Gruber AUT7-56-2   25 Jul 16
Santiago Salazar COL-Henry Zick GER2-66-06-2  25 Jul 16
Maximilian Waz AUT-Philipp Dittmer GER7-636-1   25 Jul 16
Morgan Mays USA-Maximilian Mann AUT3-66-46-2  25 Jul 16
T. Statzberger AUT-T. Papac AUS7-51-67-5  25 Jul 16
Sven Koenig GER-Gabriel Jovanovic AUT6-46-1   25 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-S. Kurzmann AUT6-16-1   25 Jul 16
Jonas Trinker AUT-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-36-4   25 Jul 16
T. Ruetzel GER-Julian Heiter AUT6-06-1   25 Jul 16
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-2   25 Jul 16
Lorenz Fink AUT-Andreas Kramer AUT6-26-1   25 Jul 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Andrej Wawrzyczek CZE6-06-2   25 Jul 16
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-J. Schretter AUT3-66-26-3  25 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-06-2   25 Jul 16
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Noel Kunz SUI6-35-76-4  25 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Lukas Engelhardt GER6-06-2   25 Jul 16
Marek Rehacek CZE-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-06-0   25 Jul 16
Harry Lim AUS-Antoine Leduc CAN6-37-5   25 Jul 16
S. Schloffer AUT-Stefano Pyringer AUT6-06-1   25 Jul 16
A. Kaplja SLO-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-47-5   25 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Alexander Kramer AUT4-66-16-0  25 Jul 16
Andrew Korinek USA-Markus Brezovsky AUT3-66-36-2  25 Jul 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Fabian Kerkletz AUT6-06-0   25 Jul 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Matej Maruscak SVK7-56-2   25 Jul 16
Bernie Schranz AUT-Clemens Wagner AUT6-06-3   25 Jul 16