Lithuania F1
Tournament details

Lithuania F1

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 18, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lithuania Lithuania
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Krisjanis Stabins LAT6-26-726-0  23 Jul 16
1/2
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-665-76-3  22 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Fred Simonsson SWE6-47-66   22 Jul 16
1/4
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Pirmin Haenle GER4-66-06-1  21 Jul 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Laurynas Grigelis LTU2-66-46-4  21 Jul 16
Fred Simonsson SWE-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-16-3   21 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-0   21 Jul 16
Second
Pirmin Haenle GER-Anton Galkin RUS6-26-3   20 Jul 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Ivan Davydov RUS6-17-5   20 Jul 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-14-66-0  20 Jul 16
Fred Simonsson SWE-Michal Dembek POL4-66-46-1  20 Jul 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Laurent Rochette FRA6-756-36-3  20 Jul 16
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-746-47-5  20 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-46-3   20 Jul 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-A. Tverijonas LTU6-26-4   20 Jul 16
First
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Mika Kosonen FIN6-06-2   19 Jul 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-David Volfson CAN7-636-2   19 Jul 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-46-2   19 Jul 16
Laurent Rochette FRA-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-26-3   19 Jul 16
A. Tverijonas LTU-Edgars Manusis LAT6-36-4   19 Jul 16
Julius Tverijonas LTU-N. Arreche ARG6-16-2   19 Jul 16
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-26-3   19 Jul 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Roy De Valk NED7-646-1   19 Jul 16
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-3   19 Jul 16
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Lev Kazakov RUS6-07-5   19 Jul 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Esteban Bruna CHI6-36-1   18 Jul 16
Fred Simonsson SWE-Ilya Lebedev RUS0-66-16-2  18 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-647-5   18 Jul 16
Michal Dembek POL-Tadas Babelis LTU6-46-4   18 Jul 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Jan Zielinski POL3-66-17-5  18 Jul 16
Anton Galkin RUS-Tomas Vaise LTU6-13-66-3  18 Jul 16
Qualifying
Edoardo Sardella ITA-N. Apostolico ITA6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Edgars Manusis LAT-Nicolo Turchetti ITA7-57-65   18 Jul 16
Esteban Bruna CHI-Gvidas Motuzas LTU6-47-5   18 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-Tommaso Brunetti ITA6-26-3   18 Jul 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Henrik Atlevi SWE6-36-3   18 Jul 16
Lev Kazakov RUS-Daniel Orlita CZE6-06-3   18 Jul 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-L. Falabella ARG6-16-3   18 Jul 16
Mika Kosonen FIN-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-43-66-4  18 Jul 16
q-Second
Tommaso Brunetti ITA-Yann Wojcik SUI7-666-4   18 Jul 16
Mika Kosonen FIN-Denis Merkulov RUS6-14-67-5  18 Jul 16
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Gabriele Moghini SUI7-646-1   18 Jul 16
N. Apostolico ITA-G. Noce ITA6-34-67-5  18 Jul 16
Lev Kazakov RUS-K. Zemaitelis LTU6-46-0   18 Jul 16
Daniel Orlita CZE-P. Matulevicius LTU6-06-2   18 Jul 16
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Verneri Tuomi FIN6-26-1   18 Jul 16
L. Falabella ARG-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-37-67   18 Jul 16
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Henrik Traskin LTU6-12-66-4  18 Jul 16
Edgars Manusis LAT-Patryk Janik POL6-33-66-0  18 Jul 16
Esteban Bruna CHI-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-36-3   18 Jul 16
Gvidas Motuzas LTU-S. Skobelev RUS6-14-0ret.  18 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-P. Debrot ESP6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Henrik Atlevi SWE-Harrison Lombe AUS6-46-4   18 Jul 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Patrick Rynsaardt AUS6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-M. Bugailiskis LTU6-746-46-2  18 Jul 16
q-First
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Alexander Chepik RUS6-26-1   18 Jul 16
Henrik Traskin LTU-Maciej Autuch POL6-16-3   18 Jul 16
P. Debrot ESP-Sarunas Gailius LTU6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Krisjanis Stabins LAT-L. Adomavicius LTU6-06-1   18 Jul 16
Tommaso Brunetti ITA-Matias Howells ARG6-26-2   18 Jul 16
S. Skobelev RUS-Leevi Saatela FIN4-67-56-3  18 Jul 16
Gvidas Motuzas LTU-F. Kuiper ARG6-16-3   18 Jul 16
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Benjamin Tasevac USA7-56-786-3  18 Jul 16
Patryk Janik POL-Joris Jurevicius LTU6-16-4   18 Jul 16
Edgars Manusis LAT-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-06-1   18 Jul 16
Patrick Rynsaardt AUS-Cristiano Russo ITA4-66-46-3  18 Jul 16
M. Bugailiskis LTU-Martynas Jurkonis LTU4-66-16-3  18 Jul 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-A. Kanaris GRE6-06-0   18 Jul 16
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Luciano Berger ARG2-66-26-3  18 Jul 16
G. Noce ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-47-5   18 Jul 16
Lev Kazakov RUS-Pavel Zenkevits SWE6-17-64   18 Jul 16
K. Zemaitelis LTU-Richards Emulins LAT3-66-17-5  18 Jul 16
P. Matulevicius LTU-V. Ahti FIN7-56-4   18 Jul 16
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Aleksi Tuukkanen FIN7-56-2   18 Jul 16
Verneri Tuomi FIN-Almantas Ozelis LTU1-66-36-3  18 Jul 16
Denis Merkulov RUS-D. Cherigny ESP6-44-66-1  18 Jul 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Paulius Grigas LTU2-67-57-5  18 Jul 16
Henrik Atlevi SWE-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-26-2   18 Jul 16