Austria F3
Tournament details

Austria F3

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 18, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Corentin Denolly FRA6-44-66-3  24 Jul 16
1/2
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Nik Razborsek SLO6-26-3   23 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-T. K.-Desman SLO7-56-4   23 Jul 16
1/4
Corentin Denolly FRA-Petr Michnev CZE6-43-66-2  22 Jul 16
T. K.-Desman SLO-Filip Brtnicky CZE7-636-0   22 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-2   22 Jul 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Luca Giacomini ITA6-46-2   22 Jul 16
Second
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Toby Martin GBR6-46-3   21 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-1   21 Jul 16
Luca Giacomini ITA-Matias Zukas ARG6-36-2   21 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Christoph Negritu GER6-36-4   21 Jul 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Patrick Ofner AUT6-26-3   21 Jul 16
T. K.-Desman SLO-Philipp Schroll AUT6-16-4   21 Jul 16
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-56-2   21 Jul 16
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-4   21 Jul 16
First
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Marko Stosic SLO6-36-3   20 Jul 16
T. K.-Desman SLO-Denis Kapric GER6-26-3   20 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Goncalo Oliveira POR1-66-46-3  20 Jul 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Marcel Waloch AUT6-26-3   20 Jul 16
Patrick Ofner AUT-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-26-3   20 Jul 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Joy Vigani ITA6-46-3   20 Jul 16
Christoph Negritu GER-Patrik Nema SVK6-36-4   20 Jul 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Martin Poplawski SUI6-26-1   20 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-43-66-4  20 Jul 16
Matias Zukas ARG-David Pichler AUT6-17-69   20 Jul 16
Luca Giacomini ITA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-27-5   19 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Ondrej Krstev CZE3-66-17-5  19 Jul 16
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-657-61   19 Jul 16
Toby Martin GBR-Gregor Ramskogler AUT6-16-2   19 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Alexander Erler AUT7-56-2   19 Jul 16
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Bernd Kossler AUT2-66-37-61  19 Jul 16
Qualifying
Petr Hajek CZE-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-36-1   18 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-16-776-0  18 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Florian Broska GER6-46-3   18 Jul 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Frantisek Polanka CZE7-56-4   18 Jul 16
Martin Poplawski SUI-Marko Stosic SLO6-46-777-5  18 Jul 16
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Marek Rehacek CZE4-67-56-3  18 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Daniel Vrba CZE6-16-2   18 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-J. Schretter AUT6-16-1   18 Jul 16
q-Second
Marcel Waloch AUT-Dominik Sproch SVK6-16-1   18 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Bernie Schranz AUT6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-Josef Vagner CZE6-06-0   18 Jul 16
Marek Rehacek CZE-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-06-1   18 Jul 16
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-S. Schloffer AUT6-36-2   18 Jul 16
Marko Stosic SLO-Riccardo Stiglich ITA6-36-4   18 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-06-3   18 Jul 16
Petr Hajek CZE-V. Leuch LIE6-26-0   18 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Markus Brezovsky AUT6-46-2   18 Jul 16
J. Schretter AUT-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-16-4   18 Jul 16
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Marco Gjomarkaj ITA6-46-4   18 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-David Damian Brna SVK5-76-46-4  18 Jul 16
Florian Broska GER-Pavel Motl CZE6-27-5   18 Jul 16
Martin Poplawski SUI-Laurin Aerne SUI6-35-77-5  18 Jul 16
Frantisek Polanka CZE-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-23-66-3  18 Jul 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Fabian Gruber AUT6-26-4   18 Jul 16
q-First
Markus Neuhauser AUT-Andreas Gradwohl AUT6-26-1   18 Jul 16
Marek Rehacek CZE-Peter Roessel AUT6-06-1   18 Jul 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-Garvit Batra IND6-16-0   18 Jul 16
Josef Vagner CZE-Julian Heiter AUT6-46-4   18 Jul 16
Bernie Schranz AUT-Daniel Trcka CZE6-06-1   18 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Noel Kunz SUI6-26-2   18 Jul 16
S. Schloffer AUT-Taher Daifallah AUT6-06-3   18 Jul 16
Marko Stosic SLO-Lorenz Fink AUT6-787-656-3  18 Jul 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-23-0ret.  18 Jul 16
Martin Poplawski SUI-Harry Lim AUS6-36-786-2  18 Jul 16
Laurin Aerne SUI-Antoine Leduc CAN6-46-736-4  18 Jul 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-2   18 Jul 16
Fabian Gruber AUT-Patrik Obal SVK6-36-747-62  18 Jul 16
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Stepan Holis CZE6-36-3   18 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Charly Zick GER6-06-0   18 Jul 16
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-47-61   18 Jul 16
J. Schretter AUT-J. R.-Thomas SUI6-46-2   18 Jul 16
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Pedro Bernardi BRA6-36-3   18 Jul 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Grega Boh SLO6-16-2   18 Jul 16
Pavel Motl CZE-Jeremy Moser SUI6-46-2   18 Jul 16
Florian Broska GER-Alexander Schager AUT6-06-1   18 Jul 16
David Damian Brna SVK-Maximilian Waz AUT6-756-26-4  18 Jul 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-24-66-4  18 Jul 16
Marco Gjomarkaj ITA-Christian Meier LIE6-26-1   18 Jul 16
Dominik Sproch SVK-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   18 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Vasil Yehorov UKR7-56-4   18 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-S. Kurzmann AUT6-26-3   18 Jul 16
Markus Brezovsky AUT-Marek Lukacovic SVK6-26-3   18 Jul 16
V. Leuch LIE-Stefano Pyringer AUT6-06-2   18 Jul 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-2   18 Jul 16
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Jordan Dyke USA6-27-5   18 Jul 16
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Nicolas Dvorak GER6-36-1   18 Jul 16