Austria F2
Tournament details

Austria F2

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 11, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Hanfmann GER-S. Tsitsipas GRE6-46-4   16 Jul 16
1/2
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-16-4   15 Jul 16
S. Tsitsipas GRE-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-4   15 Jul 16
1/4
Marek Jaloviec CZE-S. Prechtel GER6-16-0   14 Jul 16
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Corentin Denolly FRA4-67-646-1  14 Jul 16
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Nik Razborsek SLO3-66-46-2  14 Jul 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-66ret.   14 Jul 16
Second
M. Neuchrist AUT-Bernd Kossler AUT6-26-4   13 Jul 16
S. Prechtel GER-Pascal Brunner AUT4-66-36-4  13 Jul 16
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Simone Roncalli ITA6-16-2   13 Jul 16
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Tobias Simon GER4-66-26-2  13 Jul 16
Marek Jaloviec CZE-T. K.-Desman SLO7-626-3   13 Jul 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Philipp Schroll AUT6-31-66-3  13 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Matthias Haim AUT6-26-1   13 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Bradley Mousley AUS6-46-1   13 Jul 16
First
Philipp Schroll AUT-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-36-2   13 Jul 16
Pascal Brunner AUT-Mick Veldheer NED6-36-736-2  12 Jul 16
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Toby Martin GBR7-636-2   12 Jul 16
Corentin Denolly FRA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-25-77-66  12 Jul 16
Matthias Haim AUT-C. Seraphim GER6-37-66   12 Jul 16
Simone Roncalli ITA-Lukas Ollert GER6-16-2   12 Jul 16
Yannick Hanfmann GER-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-36-2   12 Jul 16
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-26-1   12 Jul 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Marcel Waloch AUT6-27-64   12 Jul 16
Tobias Simon GER-Thales Turini BRA6-46-3   12 Jul 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Filippo Leonardi ITA6-06-4   11 Jul 16
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Hannes Wagner GER6-16-1   11 Jul 16
S. Prechtel GER-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-1   11 Jul 16
T. K.-Desman SLO-Dominic Weidinger AUT7-634-66-1  11 Jul 16
Bernd Kossler AUT-Gabriel Pfanner AUT6-36-2   11 Jul 16
Bradley Mousley AUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-16-4   11 Jul 16
Qualifying
Lukas Ollert GER-M. Huesler SUI6-36-3   11 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Lorenz Fink AUT1-66-36-4  11 Jul 16
S. Prechtel GER-Nazar Khrustalev RUS7-666-1   11 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Yvo Panak CZE2-66-46-4  11 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Yuanfeng Li CHN3-66-07-65  11 Jul 16
Mick Veldheer NED-Luca Giacomelli SUI6-36-4   11 Jul 16
C. Seraphim GER-Robin Peham AUT6-36-2   11 Jul 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-David Kostner ITA6-27-5   11 Jul 16
q-Second
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-06-1   11 Jul 16
Mick Veldheer NED-B. Brandmeier GER6-06-1   11 Jul 16
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Miha Okorn SLO6-36-0   11 Jul 16
Lorenz Fink AUT-Antoine Leduc CAN6-36-3   11 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Michael Weindl GER6-46-3   11 Jul 16
Robin Peham AUT-Francesco Cano ITA6-36-3   11 Jul 16
C. Seraphim GER-Morgan Mays USA6-26-2   11 Jul 16
S. Prechtel GER-Jordan Dyke USA6-16-1   11 Jul 16
David Kostner ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA3-66-17-5  11 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Bernie Schranz AUT6-46-2   11 Jul 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Laurin Aerne SUI6-26-2   11 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Christopher Traut GER6-26-4   11 Jul 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-36-2   11 Jul 16
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Nathan Eugster SUI6-23-66-0  11 Jul 16
Lukas Ollert GER-Joy Vigani ITA6-16-1   11 Jul 16
M. Huesler SUI-Peter Lang SUI6-36-0   11 Jul 16
q-First
Yuanfeng Li CHN-L. Falabella ARG6-26-1   11 Jul 16
S. Prechtel GER-Harry Lim AUS7-56-4   11 Jul 16
Nathan Eugster SUI-Franz Lukas AUT6-36-0   11 Jul 16
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-1ret.   11 Jul 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Dragos Torge ROU6-46-0   11 Jul 16
Tim Van Der Horst NED-M. Endrizzi ITA3-66-26-3  11 Jul 16
Jordan Dyke USA-Peter Roessel AUT6-16-1   11 Jul 16
Lukas Ollert GER-Grega Boh SLO6-06-3   11 Jul 16
Peter Lang SUI-Christian Meier LIE6-17-64   11 Jul 16
M. Huesler SUI-Naesar Jewoor IND6-16-0   11 Jul 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Diego Morganti ITA6-26-2   11 Jul 16
Christopher Traut GER-Jan-Niklas Graetz GER6-26-1   11 Jul 16
Laurin Aerne SUI-Ryan Knarr USA6-06-0   11 Jul 16
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Stijn Rademaker NED6-36-2   11 Jul 16
Bernie Schranz AUT-Matias Howells ARG6-46-3   11 Jul 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-V. Leuch LIE6-36-1   11 Jul 16
Antoine Leduc CAN-Jeremy Moser SUI3-66-47-5  11 Jul 16
Lorenz Fink AUT-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-06-1   11 Jul 16
Michael Weindl GER-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-06-0   11 Jul 16
B. Brandmeier GER-Patric Prinoth ITA3-66-46-3  11 Jul 16
Robin Peham AUT-Marco Gjomarkaj ITA6-46-2   11 Jul 16
C. Seraphim GER-M. Kerschbaumer ITA6-06-0   11 Jul 16
Morgan Mays USA-Aleksa Bucan SRB7-56-3   11 Jul 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Charly Zick GER6-46-0   11 Jul 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Patrick Rynsaardt AUS6-26-1   11 Jul 16
David Kostner ITA-Kevin Poth GER6-06-3   11 Jul 16
Manfred Fellin ITA-Nicholas Bybel USA1-67-646-2  11 Jul 16
Miha Okorn SLO-Johannes Bangratz AUT7-646-3   11 Jul 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-2   11 Jul 16
Francesco Cano ITA-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-3   11 Jul 16
Mick Veldheer NED-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-16-0   11 Jul 16
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Erwin Troebinger ITA7-636-1   11 Jul 16