Russia F2
Tournament details

Russia F2

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 27, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Giner ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-24-66-3  02 Jul 16
1/2
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-36-1   01 Jul 16
Marc Giner ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-1   01 Jul 16
1/4
Marc Giner ESP-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-26-4   30 Jun 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Anton Zaitcev RUS4-66-36-3  30 Jun 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Victor Baluda RUS6-21-0ret.  30 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS2-66-17-60  30 Jun 16
Second
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-16-3   29 Jun 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Valery Rudnev RUS6-47-5   29 Jun 16
Victor Baluda RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-16-4   29 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-06-1   29 Jun 16
Marc Giner ESP-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-4   29 Jun 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-3   29 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-16-0   29 Jun 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-46-4   29 Jun 16
First
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Alexandr Semenov RUS6-26-4   28 Jun 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ3-67-676-3  28 Jun 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-0   28 Jun 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-3   28 Jun 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-766-37-5  28 Jun 16
Ilya Lebedev RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS5-77-626-1  28 Jun 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-S. Shainyan RUS7-654-66-2  28 Jun 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-736-26-3  28 Jun 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-45-76-0  28 Jun 16
Marc Giner ESP-Ivan Davydov RUS7-56-1   27 Jun 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Richard Muzaev RUS6-27-64   27 Jun 16
A. Vasilenko RUS-M. Sokolovskiy RUS6-46-3   27 Jun 16
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-625-76-4  27 Jun 16
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-26-4   27 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Anton Galkin RUS4-66-16-1  27 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-07-5   27 Jun 16
Qualifying
Alexandr Semenov RUS-Andrey Chepelev RUS2-67-57-5  27 Jun 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-04-66-1  27 Jun 16
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-46-2   27 Jun 16
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Sergei Lysov RUS6-16-0   27 Jun 16
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-34-67-5  27 Jun 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS4-0ret.   27 Jun 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Denys Klok UKR7-57-5   27 Jun 16
S. Shainyan RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-4   27 Jun 16
q-Second
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Kirill Komarov RUS3-66-26-4  27 Jun 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS7-656-736-3  27 Jun 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Nikita Mishin RUS6-36-1   27 Jun 16
Alexandr Semenov RUS-P. Selivanovsky RUS6-26-2   27 Jun 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS7-56-2   27 Jun 16
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Andrei Levine RUS6-36-3   27 Jun 16
S. Shainyan RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-756-26-1  27 Jun 16
Sergei Lysov RUS-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-56-6def.  27 Jun 16
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-26-1   27 Jun 16
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Ryslan Chekmarev RUS6-36-3   27 Jun 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Mikhail Galyamov RUS6-46-3   27 Jun 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-36-4   27 Jun 16
Denys Klok UKR-Maxim Geraskin RUS6-46-2   27 Jun 16
Boris Pokotilov RUS-P. Aleksanyan RUS6-06-3   27 Jun 16
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Denis Merkulov RUS6-27-62   27 Jun 16
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Sergey Teteryukov RUS6-16-4   27 Jun 16
q-First
Alexandr Semenov RUS-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-16-0   27 Jun 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-16-2   27 Jun 16
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Maxim Mokrousov RUS6-37-63   27 Jun 16
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS6-16-1   27 Jun 16
Denis Merkulov RUS-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-31-66-4  27 Jun 16
S. Shainyan RUS-Nikita Morozov RUS6-16-4   27 Jun 16
Sergei Lysov RUS-Igor Perunov RUS6-37-5   27 Jun 16
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Denis Kovalev RUS6-16-2   27 Jun 16
P. Aleksanyan RUS-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-46-1   27 Jun 16
Sergey Teteryukov RUS-S. Gilmutdinov RUS6-02-66-3  27 Jun 16
Kirill Komarov RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-4   27 Jun 16
Ryslan Chekmarev RUS-Nikita Kozlov RUS7-636-3   27 Jun 16
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-Gennady Ushakov RUS6-36-1   27 Jun 16
Nikita Mishin RUS-S. Skobelev RUS7-56-1   27 Jun 16
Maxim Geraskin RUS-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-06-3   27 Jun 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Ivan Pesoshin RUS6-06-0   27 Jun 16