USA F19
Tournament details

USA F19

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 13, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan King USA-G. Peperzeel AUS7-646-3   19 Jun 16
1/2
Evan King USA-Tigre Hank MEX7-56-2   18 Jun 16
G. Peperzeel AUS-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-46-1   18 Jun 16
1/4
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-F. Gosea GBR6-26-4   17 Jun 16
G. Peperzeel AUS-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-26-3   17 Jun 16
Evan King USA-Winston Lin USA6-46-1   17 Jun 16
Tigre Hank MEX-Nathan Pasha USA6-43-66-2  17 Jun 16
Second
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Sebastian Korda USA6-16-1   16 Jun 16
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Justin Roberts BAH6-24-66-3  16 Jun 16
F. Gosea GBR-Hunter Callahan USA7-647-5   16 Jun 16
G. Peperzeel AUS-Evan Zhu USA7-636-4   16 Jun 16
Tigre Hank MEX-J. Chavarriaga COL3-67-666-2  16 Jun 16
Nathan Pasha USA-William Bushamuka CGO6-26-3   16 Jun 16
Evan King USA-D. Ignat ROU6-27-5   16 Jun 16
Winston Lin USA-Andrew Watson GBR6-26-4   16 Jun 16
First
Evan King USA-Josh Silverstein USA6-16-3   15 Jun 16
D. Ignat ROU-Tony Miller USA6-06-0   15 Jun 16
G. Peperzeel AUS-Raleigh Smith USA6-36-1   15 Jun 16
Justin Roberts BAH-J. Matute ARG6-36-4   15 Jun 16
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-46-4   15 Jun 16
Sebastian Korda USA-S. Jeria CHI1-67-52-0ret. 15 Jun 16
F. Gosea GBR-Jeremy Langer CAN6-36-2   15 Jun 16
Nathan Pasha USA-Tim Kopinski USA6-737-636-1  15 Jun 16
Evan Zhu USA-Myles Schalet USA2-66-16-1  15 Jun 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Patrick Daciek USA6-46-2   15 Jun 16
Hunter Callahan USA-Daniel Garza MEX7-56-4   14 Jun 16
William Bushamuka CGO-Dominic Cotrone USA7-614-66-3  14 Jun 16
J. Chavarriaga COL-C. Utermann MEX6-26-0   14 Jun 16
Tigre Hank MEX-Shawn H. Hadavi USA6-26-3   14 Jun 16
Winston Lin USA-Quinton Vega USA7-656-3   14 Jun 16
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-06-3   14 Jun 16
Qualifying
Jeremy Langer CAN-Pavel Krainik CAN6-26-4   13 Jun 16
Evan Zhu USA-Hady Habib LIB6-36-3   13 Jun 16
Tim Kopinski USA-Max Wennakoski FIN6-46-4   13 Jun 16
Justin Roberts BAH-Ryoto Tachi JPN6-16-2   13 Jun 16
D. Ignat ROU-M. Dominguez MEX4-66-16-0  13 Jun 16
S. Jeria CHI-Logan Smith USA6-32-66-3  13 Jun 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Christian Langmo USA6-36-3   13 Jun 16
Myles Schalet USA-C. Lakoseljac CAN7-54-66-0  13 Jun 16
q-Second
Myles Schalet USA-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-26-2   13 Jun 16
Christian Langmo USA-Nemanja Guzina CAN4-66-46-1  13 Jun 16
C. Lakoseljac CAN-David Volfson CAN6-36-4   13 Jun 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Mark Chepurnoy RUS6-16-4   13 Jun 16
Jeremy Langer CAN-Liam Draxl CAN6-06-1   13 Jun 16
Evan Zhu USA-Julian Zlobinsky USA6-36-2   13 Jun 16
Hady Habib LIB-Dhruv Sunish IND6-16-4   13 Jun 16
Tim Kopinski USA-Lamar Remy USA4-66-36-3  13 Jun 16
Max Wennakoski FIN-Victor Krustev CAN7-56-0   13 Jun 16
Justin Roberts BAH-Sahil Gaware IND6-46-2   13 Jun 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Oscar Janglin SWE6-36-2   13 Jun 16
Logan Smith USA-C. Papavasiliou USA6-06-2   13 Jun 16
S. Jeria CHI-Ivan Mitric CAN6-16-2   13 Jun 16
D. Ignat ROU-Miguel Alda USA7-56-1   13 Jun 16
M. Dominguez MEX-Michael Lippens USA7-56-1   13 Jun 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Abhijeet Joshi USA6-26-1   13 Jun 16
q-First
Dhruv Sunish IND-J. Meter USA7-56-4   13 Jun 16
Hady Habib LIB-John Turchetta USA6-36-2   13 Jun 16
Tim Kopinski USA-Andrew Cahn USA3-67-56-1  13 Jun 16
Liam Draxl CAN-Jack Mcclaren USA6-36-2   13 Jun 16
Lamar Remy USA-Jason Simon USA6-36-0   13 Jun 16
Victor Krustev CAN-Jody Maginley ANT5-76-26-3  13 Jun 16
Julian Zlobinsky USA-Derek Roehner USA6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Evan Zhu USA-Aryan Goveas IND6-17-5   13 Jun 16
Jeremy Langer CAN-Bryan Mcconnell USA6-06-3   13 Jun 16
Mark Chepurnoy RUS-Daniel Fainblum CAN6-36-4   13 Jun 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Gui Gomes USA2-66-26-3  13 Jun 16
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-Scott Kelley USA6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Myles Schalet USA-Rached Rihani CAN6-16-2   13 Jun 16
C. Lakoseljac CAN-Kyle Seelig USA6-26-2   13 Jun 16
David Volfson CAN-Joseph Zelic CAN6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Max Wennakoski FIN-L. Rollhauser USA6-16-4   13 Jun 16
Justin Roberts BAH-Thomas Susen CAN6-36-2   13 Jun 16
Nemanja Guzina CAN-Yash Yadav IND6-46-4   13 Jun 16
Oscar Janglin SWE-Tom Dynka CAN6-26-0   13 Jun 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Gian Issa SUR6-06-726-2  13 Jun 16
Logan Smith USA-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-26-3   13 Jun 16
C. Papavasiliou USA-Dylan Ruhl USA6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Ivan Mitric CAN-Aleksey Kalinin RUS6-46-1   13 Jun 16
S. Jeria CHI-Robert Galloway USA6-16-1   13 Jun 16
Miguel Alda USA-A. Cerdan MEX6-06-3   13 Jun 16
D. Ignat ROU-Garry Singh Amor IND6-26-0   13 Jun 16
Michael Lippens USA-Eric Morris USA6-26-2   13 Jun 16
M. Dominguez MEX-Alex Kobelt USA6-36-0   13 Jun 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Agustin Moreno MEX6-43-66-1  13 Jun 16
Abhijeet Joshi USA-Nathan Taschereau USA6-16-2   13 Jun 16
Sahil Gaware IND-Kunal Vazirani IND7-56-3   13 Jun 16
Christian Langmo USA-Bradley Holt USA6-36-3   13 Jun 16