Romania F5
Tournament details

Romania F5

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 06, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Luncanu ROU-Roberto Marcora ITA6-34-66-4  12 Jun 16
1/2
Roberto Marcora ITA-Tobias Simon GER6-766-17-65  11 Jun 16
P. Luncanu ROU-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-47-5   11 Jun 16
1/4
Roberto Marcora ITA-Nik Razborsek SLO4-66-36-3  10 Jun 16
Tobias Simon GER-Thales Turini BRA6-16-3   10 Jun 16
P. Luncanu ROU-Andre Biro HUN6-46-2   10 Jun 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Johan Nikles SUI6-47-62   10 Jun 16
Second
Johan Nikles SUI-Bogdan Borza ROU4-66-36-3  09 Jun 16
P. Luncanu ROU-Wilson Leite BRA7-56-2   09 Jun 16
Andre Biro HUN-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-16-2   09 Jun 16
Tobias Simon GER-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-33-66-1  09 Jun 16
Thales Turini BRA-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-644-66-1  09 Jun 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-David Pichler AUT6-37-63   09 Jun 16
Roberto Marcora ITA-Florian Fallert GER6-37-5   09 Jun 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-M. Jecan ROU6-16-4   09 Jun 16
First
Nik Razborsek SLO-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-2   08 Jun 16
Thales Turini BRA-Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU7-56-3   08 Jun 16
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Raul-Alin Dicu ROU6-16-2   08 Jun 16
P. Luncanu ROU-George Botezan ROU7-622-66-2  08 Jun 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-V. Cornea ROU6-26-1   08 Jun 16
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS2-66-46-2  08 Jun 16
Andre Biro HUN-R. Baltensperger SUI6-46-3   08 Jun 16
Wilson Leite BRA-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-35-76-4  08 Jun 16
M. Jecan ROU-Dragos Torge ROU6-26-3   08 Jun 16
David Pichler AUT-Victor Crivoi ROU7-56-756-4  08 Jun 16
Roberto Marcora ITA-Dejan Katic SRB6-736-36-2  07 Jun 16
Florian Fallert GER-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-656-1   07 Jun 16
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Valentin Popescu ROU6-07-5   07 Jun 16
Tobias Simon GER-Fernando Romboli BRA6-17-5   07 Jun 16
Johan Nikles SUI-Antoine Bellier SUI6-46-4   07 Jun 16
Bogdan Borza ROU-Darko Jandric SRB6-16-4   07 Jun 16
Qualifying
Andre Biro HUN-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-4   06 Jun 16
R. Baltensperger SUI-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-43-66-4  06 Jun 16
George Botezan ROU-Daniel Cozma ROU6-46-4   06 Jun 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Marko Osmakcic SUI6-47-5   06 Jun 16
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Shunsuke Wakita JPN2-67-57-5  06 Jun 16
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Garrett Patton USA6-26-4   06 Jun 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Denis Kapric GER6-46-3   06 Jun 16
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-B. Apostol ROU3-66-37-5  06 Jun 16
q-Second
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Dan Dumitrascu ROU6-36-4   06 Jun 16
Denis Kapric GER-R. Stelian ROU6-33-66-3  06 Jun 16
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-16-1   06 Jun 16
B. Apostol ROU-Karim Bendjamaa SRB6-716-46-3  06 Jun 16
R. Baltensperger SUI-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-06-1   06 Jun 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Michal Marko SVK6-16-4   06 Jun 16
Andre Biro HUN-Darius Neica ROU4-63-0ret.  06 Jun 16
Vladimir Filip ROU-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-36-2   06 Jun 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Amer Naow SYR7-57-61   06 Jun 16
Marko Osmakcic SUI-M. Turcu ROU6-47-5   06 Jun 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Vasil Yehorov UKR2-66-26-3  06 Jun 16
Daniel Cozma ROU-D. Czepielewski GER6-26-1   06 Jun 16
George Botezan ROU-S. Iordache ROU6-06-0   06 Jun 16
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Claudio Mircea ROU3-67-56-1  06 Jun 16
Garrett Patton USA-Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU6-14-66-3  06 Jun 16
Philip Bachmaier AUT-C. Porumb ROU5-76-36-1  06 Jun 16
q-First
Karim Bendjamaa SRB-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-43-66-2  06 Jun 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Josef Vagner CZE6-06-1   06 Jun 16
Marko Osmakcic SUI-I. Zara ROU6-16-2   06 Jun 16
M. Turcu ROU-Yannick Lenaerts BEL4-67-56-2  06 Jun 16
Amer Naow SYR-Mark Mandlik USA6-26-0   06 Jun 16
Vladimir Filip ROU-Stefan Petrovic SWE7-56-3   06 Jun 16
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-46-2   06 Jun 16
Darius Neica ROU-Mehdi Naqvi GBR6-06-0   06 Jun 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Dacian Simion ROU6-06-0   06 Jun 16
Michal Marko SVK-D. Bogdan ROU6-16-2   06 Jun 16
Markus Neuhauser AUT-Milenko Ducic SRB6-16-2   06 Jun 16
B. Apostol ROU-Vlad Protopopescu ROU7-646-1   06 Jun 16
Norbert Nagyi AUT-Fabian Patrutescu ROU4-67-656-1  06 Jun 16
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU2-67-56-1  06 Jun 16
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Alexander Braun GER6-46-4   06 Jun 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Milos Vuckovic SRB6-16-2   06 Jun 16
R. Stelian ROU-T. Eckert GER7-56-4   06 Jun 16
Denis Kapric GER-Andrea Lorenzini ITA6-16-0   06 Jun 16
Daniel Cozma ROU-W. Birau ROU6-46-3   06 Jun 16
D. Czepielewski GER-R. Chereches ROU6-16-0   06 Jun 16
S. Iordache ROU-G. Acquaroli ITA3-66-27-5  06 Jun 16
George Botezan ROU-Kaja Kropacek CZE6-16-1   06 Jun 16
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Max Andrews GBR7-57-61   06 Jun 16
Claudio Mircea ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU4-66-46-3  06 Jun 16
Garrett Patton USA-Arthur Serafim ROU6-13-66-3  06 Jun 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-Daniel Damian ROU6-41-67-5  06 Jun 16
C. Porumb ROU-Daniel Sirotin RUS6-16-3   06 Jun 16
Dan Dumitrascu ROU-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-16-3   06 Jun 16