Uzbekistan F4
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F4

 
Map not available
Date:May 30, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ti Chen TPE-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-2   04 Jun 16
1/2
Ti Chen TPE-C. Rungkat INA6-26-1   03 Jun 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB3-67-57-67  03 Jun 16
1/4
Temur Ismailov UZB-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS7-626-2   02 Jun 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-657-5   02 Jun 16
C. Rungkat INA-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-3   02 Jun 16
Ti Chen TPE-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-36-736-2  02 Jun 16
Second
Ti Chen TPE-F. Alcantara PHI7-643-66-3  01 Jun 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-656-0   01 Jun 16
Sergey Fomin UZB-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-34-66-3  01 Jun 16
C. Rungkat INA-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-4   01 Jun 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-George Tsivadze GEO4-67-656-2  01 Jun 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-55-76-1  01 Jun 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Denis Yevseyev KAZ1-67-56-0  01 Jun 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Alexander Lobkov RUSw/o    31 May 16
First
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-06-2   31 May 16
Ti Chen TPE-D. Matsukevitch RUS4-66-36-2  31 May 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-14-67-5  31 May 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ7-6106-4   31 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Kirill Komarov RUS6-36-1   31 May 16
Sergey Fomin UZB-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-26-1   31 May 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Abror Isakov UZB6-47-64   31 May 16
C. Rungkat INA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-0   31 May 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-36-4   31 May 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-36-2   31 May 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-16-4   31 May 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-15-74-1ret. 31 May 16
F. Alcantara PHI-Ivan Davydov RUS6-34-0ret.  30 May 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-4   30 May 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-33-66-3  30 May 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-06-0   30 May 16
Qualifying
Sergey Fomin UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB6-24-1ret.  30 May 16
Kirill Komarov RUS-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-46-3   30 May 16
Abror Isakov UZB-Roy Hobbs SIN3-66-16-2  30 May 16
Alexei Filenkov RUS-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-46-2   30 May 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-21-66-2  30 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Grisha Reytman UZB6-26-2   30 May 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB7-616-3   30 May 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-26-2   30 May 16
q-First
S. Kutybaev UZB-Danis Baybekov UZB4-66-36-2  30 May 16
Anton Djamalov UZB-Sardor Rakhimov UZB7-56-4   30 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB2-66-06-3  30 May 16
Batyr Sapaev UZB-I. Abduganiyev UZB6-07-5   30 May 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-V. Kachanovskiy RUS6-26-3   30 May 16
Kirill Komarov RUS-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-06-0   30 May 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Alan Gadjiev UZB6-06-2   30 May 16
Grisha Reytman UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-21-0ret.  30 May 16
Sergey Fomin UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-34-66-2  30 May 16
Abror Isakov UZB-Timur Sottimov UZB4-66-16-0  30 May 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-37-63   30 May 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-01-66-2  30 May 16
Roy Hobbs SIN-Erik Mukhamedshin UZB6-16-0   30 May 16
Alexei Filenkov RUS-Azamat Lukmanov UZB6-37-65   30 May 16
Hao Yuan Ng SIN-Janibek Arazaliev UZB6-27-66   30 May 16
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-26-4   30 May 16