Uzbekistan F3
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F3

 
Map not available
Date:May 23, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Temur Ismailov UZB-Ti Chen TPE2-67-57-5  28 May 16
1/2
Ti Chen TPE-Yaraslav Shyla BLR2-66-36-4  27 May 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-N.Sriram Balaji IND6-36-4   27 May 16
1/4
Ti Chen TPE-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-33-66-4  26 May 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-1   26 May 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-47-64   26 May 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-C. Rungkat INA6-36-0   26 May 16
Second
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-44-63-0ret. 25 May 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-646-4   25 May 16
Ti Chen TPE-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS7-56-0   25 May 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-4   25 May 16
C. Rungkat INA-George Tsivadze GEO6-756-26-1  25 May 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-36-2   25 May 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-33-66-1  25 May 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-42-66-4  25 May 16
First
C. Rungkat INA-A. Boborykin RUS6-25-1ret.  24 May 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-36-2   24 May 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-1   24 May 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-F. Alcantara PHI7-57-5   24 May 16
Alexander Lobkov RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-1   24 May 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-26-4   24 May 16
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-56-1   24 May 16
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-2   24 May 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB6-26-3   24 May 16
Ti Chen TPE-Azamat Lukmanov UZB6-16-2   24 May 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Alan Gadjiev UZB6-17-62   24 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-A. Ovcharov RUS6-46-2   24 May 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-0   24 May 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-06-1   24 May 16
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ3-66-36-1  24 May 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Roy Hobbs SIN7-666-4   24 May 16
Qualifying
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Janibek Arazaliev UZB6-47-62   23 May 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-04-66-1  23 May 16
Azamat Lukmanov UZB-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-26-2   23 May 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Timur Sottimov UZB6-16-1   23 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-16-3   23 May 16
Alan Gadjiev UZB-Kirill Komarov RUS6-11-66-4  23 May 16
Sardor Pulatov UZB-I. Abduganiyev UZB6-06-0   23 May 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-16-2   23 May 16
q-First
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-16-1   23 May 16
Janibek Arazaliev UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-16-2   23 May 16
Alan Gadjiev UZB-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS7-696-4   23 May 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-46-3   23 May 16
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-V. Kachanovskiy RUS6-46-2   23 May 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB7-56-2   23 May 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-A. Saitmukhamedov UZB6-14-66-1  23 May 16
Kirill Komarov RUS-Anton Djamalov UZB6-46-2   23 May 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-33-66-3  23 May 16
Azamat Lukmanov UZB-Mirhalim Sultonov UZB6-06-4   23 May 16
I. Abduganiyev UZB-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-37-5   23 May 16
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Mikhail Esipov UZB6-06-0   23 May 16
Hao Yuan Ng SIN-Vladimir Polyakov RUSdef.    23 May 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Danis Baybekov UZB6-47-5   23 May 16
Timur Sottimov UZB-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-06-2   23 May 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Odil Akramov UZB6-34-67-65  23 May 16