Fergana Challenger
Tournament details

Fergana Challenger

 
Date:Jun 13, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$50 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:40.23
Longitude:71.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Radu Albot MDA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-2   19 Jun 16
1/2
K. Kravchuk RUS-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-26-2   18 Jun 16
Radu Albot MDA-Duckhee Lee KOR6-766-46-1  18 Jun 16
1/4
Duckhee Lee KOR-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-3   17 Jun 16
K. Kravchuk RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-57-66   17 Jun 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-A. Kudryavtsev RUS3-2ret.   17 Jun 16
Radu Albot MDA-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN7-656-3   17 Jun 16
Second
K. Kravchuk RUS-Julien Dubail BEL6-26-2   16 Jun 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Ti Chen TPE6-26-2   16 Jun 16
Duckhee Lee KOR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-31-66-3  16 Jun 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Miki Jankovic SRB7-57-68   16 Jun 16
Radu Albot MDA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-47-64   15 Jun 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-36-3   15 Jun 16
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-34-66-3  15 Jun 16
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Blaz Kavcic SLO6-36-4   15 Jun 16
First
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-06-4   15 Jun 16
K. Kravchuk RUS-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-46-0   14 Jun 16
Radu Albot MDA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-0   14 Jun 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Giovanni Lapentti ECU6-31-0ret.  14 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-646-2   14 Jun 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Michal Konecny CZE6-47-62   14 Jun 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Sam Barry IRL6-36-1   14 Jun 16
Alessandro Bega ITA-Adrien Bossel SUI6-47-66   14 Jun 16
Ti Chen TPE-Julien Cagnina BEL6-24-1ret.  14 Jun 16
Duckhee Lee KOR-Vishnu Vardhan IND7-646-3   14 Jun 16
Julien Dubail BEL-Temur Ismailov UZB6-13-66-2  14 Jun 16
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-26-4   14 Jun 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-2   13 Jun 16
Blaz Kavcic SLO-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-24-66-3  13 Jun 16
Sadio Doumbia FRA-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-736-26-4  13 Jun 16
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Denys Molchanov UKR7-646-5ret.  13 Jun 16
Qualifying
Alessandro Bega ITA-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-646-3   13 Jun 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-56-2   13 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-27-64   13 Jun 16
Ti Chen TPE-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-726-46-4  13 Jun 16
q-Second
Ti Chen TPE-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-1   12 Jun 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-16-4   12 Jun 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-26-0   12 Jun 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-1   12 Jun 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Mikhail Elgin RUS5-3ret.   12 Jun 16
Alessandro Bega ITA-Toshihide Matsui JPN6-46-2   12 Jun 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-46-3   12 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-636-1   12 Jun 16
q-First
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-36-4   11 Jun 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-34-66-1  11 Jun 16
Toshihide Matsui JPN-Kirill Komarov RUS6-36-4   11 Jun 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Sardor Pulatov UZB4-66-36-2  11 Jun 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB6-36-4   11 Jun 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-1   11 Jun 16
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Stefan Merunka BIH6-16-0   11 Jun 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-46-2   11 Jun 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-631-66-3  11 Jun 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-3   11 Jun 16
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB7-56-4   11 Jun 16
Luca Margaroli SUI-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-36-4   11 Jun 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-George Tsivadze GEO2-66-37-66  11 Jun 16