Moscow Challenger
Tournament details

Moscow Challenger

 
Date:Jun 06, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$75 000
Website:http://www.hoffopen.ru/
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   12 Jun 16
1/2
Steven Diez CAN-Karen Khachanov RUS6-16-4   12 Jun 16
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Emilio Gomez ECU6-23-0ret.  12 Jun 16
1/4
Emilio Gomez ECU-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-657-65   10 Jun 16
Steven Diez CAN-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-686-3   10 Jun 16
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-12-1ret.  10 Jun 16
Karen Khachanov RUS-Miki Jankovic SRB6-36-3   10 Jun 16
Second
Miki Jankovic SRB-Andre Ghem BRA7-6126-4   09 Jun 16
Karen Khachanov RUS-David Perez Sanz ESP6-16-0   09 Jun 16
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Nikola Milojevic SRB4-66-36-4  09 Jun 16
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Pere Riba ESP7-646-4   09 Jun 16
Steven Diez CAN-Andrey Rublev RUS7-666-3   08 Jun 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-36-1   08 Jun 16
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Radu Albot MDA3-66-46-4  08 Jun 16
Emilio Gomez ECU-Facundo Arguello ARG6-36-4   08 Jun 16
First
A. Nedovesov KAZ-R. R.-Hidalgo ESP6-36-3   07 Jun 16
Karen Khachanov RUS-R. Ramanathan IND6-46-4   07 Jun 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-46-4   07 Jun 16
Pere Riba ESP-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-16-3   07 Jun 16
Andre Ghem BRA-Bastian Trinker AUT6-06-2   07 Jun 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-07-62   07 Jun 16
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-T. Puches SLO6-36-4   07 Jun 16
Denis Shapovalov CAN-A. Sidorenko FRA3-66-47-5  07 Jun 16
Andrey Rublev RUS-Blaz Kavcic SLO6-26-3   07 Jun 16
Radu Albot MDA-Christian Lindell SWE6-16-2   07 Jun 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Denys Molchanov UKR4-66-26-3  07 Jun 16
Facundo Arguello ARG-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-47-5   07 Jun 16
Emilio Gomez ECU-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-2   07 Jun 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-06-4   06 Jun 16
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-0ret.   06 Jun 16
Steven Diez CAN-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-3   06 Jun 16
Qualifying
Miki Jankovic SRB-Evgeny Elistratov RUS6-06-1   06 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Mikhail Elgin RUS7-56-3   06 Jun 16
Emilio Gomez ECU-Richard Muzaev RUS6-16-1   06 Jun 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-34-1ret.  06 Jun 16
q-Second
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-756-4  05 Jun 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-4   05 Jun 16
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-47-5   05 Jun 16
Emilio Gomez ECU-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-4   05 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-43-66-4  05 Jun 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Sergey Betov BLR7-57-5   05 Jun 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS6-46-1   05 Jun 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-46-1   05 Jun 16
q-First
Sergey Betov BLR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-06-4   05 Jun 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Dmitry Surchenko RUS7-676-0   04 Jun 16
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Suren Vartanyan RUS6-16-2   04 Jun 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Ivan Bryusov RUS6-06-0   04 Jun 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR7-56-4   04 Jun 16
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Maxim Geraskin RUS6-46-3   04 Jun 16
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Ivan Korol RUS6-16-1   04 Jun 16
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-26-3   04 Jun 16
Emilio Gomez ECU-Mikhail Galyamov RUS6-36-3   04 Jun 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Alexander Lobkov RUS4-66-36-4  04 Jun 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-Anton Galkin RUS3-67-56-3  04 Jun 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-46-1   04 Jun 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-46-0   04 Jun 16
A. Ovcharov RUS-Valery Rudnev RUS3-64-3ret.  04 Jun 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-16-2   04 Jun 16
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-636-3   04 Jun 16