Tunisia F18
Tournament details

Tunisia F18

 
Map not available
Date:May 09, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedro Sousa POR-O. Batalla ESP6-36-1   15 May 16
1/2
Pedro Sousa POR-Roberto Marcora ITA6-26-4   14 May 16
O. Batalla ESP-Benjamin Bonzi FRA4-67-656-0  14 May 16
1/4
Roberto Marcora ITA-Miguel Semmler ESP6-37-5   13 May 16
O. Batalla ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-36-0   13 May 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-46-3   13 May 16
Pedro Sousa POR-T. Venturino FRA6-36-1   13 May 16
Second
Dan Dowson AUS-Stijn Meulemans BEL6-46-4   12 May 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-25-76-4  12 May 16
T. Venturino FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-16-3   12 May 16
Pedro Sousa POR-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-36-3   12 May 16
Roberto Marcora ITA-S. Gornes ESP6-47-5   12 May 16
Miguel Semmler ESP-Jordan Ubiergo FRA6-756-36-3  12 May 16
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Dennis Bogaert BEL6-33-66-3  12 May 16
O. Batalla ESP-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-2   12 May 16
First
Roberto Marcora ITA-F. Salviato ITA7-56-2   11 May 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG7-56-4   11 May 16
Pedro Sousa POR-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-14-66-4  11 May 16
O. Batalla ESP-James Allemby GBR6-16-1   11 May 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Mousa Zayed QAT6-16-0   11 May 16
S. Gornes ESP-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-46-4   11 May 16
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Senise ESP3-4ret.   11 May 16
Dennis Bogaert BEL-G. Cordonnier ARG6-26-0   11 May 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Antoine Damiens FRA6-26-2   10 May 16
Dan Dowson AUS-Joaquin Fort PER6-06-1   10 May 16
Stijn Meulemans BEL-Augusto Laranja BRA6-21-0ret.  10 May 16
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-47-60   10 May 16
T. Venturino FRA-M. Zayid QAT6-26-2   10 May 16
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Bruno Mardones ESP6-16-3   10 May 16
Miguel Semmler ESP-Dmitry Surchenko RUS5-76-35-0ret. 10 May 16
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Karim Hossam EGY6-46-4   10 May 16
Qualifying
Antoine Damiens FRA-Ben Doghmani TUN6-06-0   09 May 16
Dmitry Surchenko RUS-Ramy Labna EGY6-06-0   09 May 16
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Jordi Llopart ESP6-06-1   09 May 16
Dennis Bogaert BEL-Shendrit Deari MKD6-17-62   09 May 16
James Allemby GBR-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-627-63   09 May 16
Marcel Felder URU-Saarang Phadnis IND6-16-0   09 May 16
Joaquin Fort PER-A. Soto ESP2-66-36-3  09 May 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Kevin Lynch USA6-26-4   09 May 16
q-First
Ramy Labna EGY-Roman Zhurbin RUS6-16-0   09 May 16
Antoine Damiens FRA-Youssef Messaoud TUN6-16-2   09 May 16
Marcel Felder URU-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-16-4   09 May 16
Kevin Lynch USA-Gabriel Zonza FRA6-06-1   09 May 16
James Allemby GBR-R. M.-Higueras ESP6-16-2   09 May 16
Shendrit Deari MKD-B. Ureta CHI7-646-1   09 May 16
Jordi Llopart ESP-G. B.-Teixido ESP7-55-77-5  09 May 16
Joaquin Fort PER-Selim Ben Hadjali TUN6-16-1   09 May 16