Spain F13
Tournament details

Spain F13

 
Map not available
Date:May 09, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Ivorra ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP6-26-3   15 May 16
1/2
Carlos Taberner ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-2   14 May 16
A. Ivorra ESP-Maxime Chazal FRA6-12-66-4  14 May 16
1/4
Maxime Chazal FRA-J. Clar ESP6-707-56-2  13 May 16
A. Ivorra ESP-Jean-Marc Werner GER6-06-3   13 May 16
J. Malfeito ESP-Juan Lizariturry ESP7-53-66-0  13 May 16
Carlos Taberner ESP-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-16-2   13 May 16
Second
J. Clar ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-46-2   12 May 16
A. Ivorra ESP-F. Aliassime CAN6-34-66-4  12 May 16
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Issei Okamura JPN7-57-5   12 May 16
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-1   12 May 16
Maxime Chazal FRA-P. Portero ESP6-16-2   12 May 16
J. Malfeito ESP-Marc Giner ESP7-666-1   12 May 16
Ryota Tanuma JPN-A. Martinavarr ESP6-44-66-3  12 May 16
Carlos Taberner ESP-Q. Chavarria ESP2-66-26-1  12 May 16
First
Issei Okamura JPN-Andrey Chepelev RUS3-66-47-65  11 May 16
Q. Chavarria ESP-F. Amiri USA6-37-5   11 May 16
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Dante Gennaro ARG5-77-686-1  11 May 16
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Zeljko Milovic SRB7-56-1   11 May 16
J. Malfeito ESP-Kento Yamada JPN2-66-37-612  11 May 16
D. Hernandez ESP-Oleg Kossov RUS6-36-2   10 May 16
A. Martinavarr ESP-Tadas Babelis LTU6-46-4   10 May 16
A. Ivorra ESP-R. R.-Pace VEN6-16-4   10 May 16
P. Portero ESP-A. Martin ESP6-16-3   10 May 16
F. Aliassime CAN-J. Varillas PER6-36-1   10 May 16
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Harrison Lombe AUS7-56-3   10 May 16
Viktor Durasovic NOR-M. Requena ESP6-16-3   10 May 16
Carlos Taberner ESP-Fernando Romboli BRA6-46-1   10 May 16
J. Clar ESP-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-16-1   10 May 16
Marc Giner ESP-Ben Patael ISR6-36-3   10 May 16
Maxime Chazal FRA-Thibault Cancel FRA6-06-2   10 May 16
Qualifying
Q. Chavarria ESP-Pavel Krainik CAN6-44-67-65  09 May 16
Thibault Cancel FRA-Issei Okamura JPN4-67-56-4  09 May 16
Ben Patael ISR-Alberto Nieto ESP6-36-4   09 May 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Oleg Kossov RUS6-16-4   09 May 16
Ryota Tanuma JPN-P. Guarne ESP6-37-64   09 May 16
Soichiro Moritani JPN-A. Artunedo ESP6-46-2   09 May 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Simon Navarro CHI6-22-0ret.  09 May 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-4   09 May 16
q-Second
P. Guarne ESP-Eric Caleguer BRA7-636-2   09 May 16
Dante Gennaro ARG-Melik Feler FRA6-06-3   09 May 16
Q. Chavarria ESP-Robert Ziganshin RUS3-0ret.   09 May 16
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-36-1   09 May 16
A. Artunedo ESP-Alex Valeriano ESP6-756-46-3  09 May 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Macsen Sisam NZL6-36-3   09 May 16
Simon Navarro CHI-I. Genover ESP6-46-4   09 May 16
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Pol Fernandez ESP6-06-1   09 May 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-2   09 May 16
Oleg Kossov RUS-M. Esteve ESP6-37-64   09 May 16
Issei Okamura JPN-A. V.-Rutllant ESP6-16-3   09 May 16
Thibault Cancel FRA-P. Fernandez ESP6-26-4   09 May 16
Ben Patael ISR-Enrique Vidal GBR7-666-4   09 May 16
Alberto Nieto ESP-J. Napal ESP6-26-3   09 May 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-D. Sanchis ESP6-36-4   09 May 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-16-3   09 May 16
q-First
A. V.-Rutllant ESP-D. Cherigny ESP7-657-5   09 May 16
Issei Okamura JPN-Brandon Levendale ZIM6-26-1   09 May 16
Alex Valeriano ESP-S. Garre ESP4-66-36-3  09 May 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-36-1   09 May 16
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Eladio Fabregas ESP6-26-1   09 May 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Jordi Blanchar ESP6-06-0   09 May 16
D. Sanchis ESP-Carlos Franco ESP6-26-4   09 May 16
P. Fernandez ESP-A. Hidalgo ESP6-16-0   09 May 16
Thibault Cancel FRA-Sergio Barranco ESP6-26-3   09 May 16
Q. Chavarria ESP-J. Uso ESP6-06-0   09 May 16
Ben Patael ISR-Nel Ferrer ESP6-16-2   09 May 16
Enrique Vidal GBR-Joel Ferrer ESP6-46-3   09 May 16
J. Napal ESP-C. Garcia ESP6-46-3   09 May 16
Alberto Nieto ESP-T. Eckert GER6-06-2   09 May 16
Robert Ziganshin RUS-Mate Pavic CROw/o    09 May 16
M. Esteve ESP-Luciano Berger ARG6-36-4   09 May 16
Ryota Tanuma JPN-S. Contri ESP6-36-3   09 May 16
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Javier Naser CHI6-36-1   09 May 16
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Petar Gazivoda MNE6-06-1   09 May 16
A. Artunedo ESP-A. Velilla ESP3-66-46-3  09 May 16
Melik Feler FRA-Miquel Suner ESP6-06-1   09 May 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Enric Guaita-Pais ESP5-76-46-3  09 May 16
I. Genover ESP-Alan Vilaro ESPw/o    09 May 16
Simon Navarro CHI-Gerard Sola Grau ESP6-06-0   09 May 16
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Anupam Kumar IND5-76-36-4  09 May 16
Oleg Kossov RUS-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-06-0   09 May 16
Macsen Sisam NZL-Alex Hagon GBR6-46-2   09 May 16
Dante Gennaro ARG-Roger Romero ESP6-06-2   09 May 16
P. Guarne ESP-R. Neto ITA6-16-3   09 May 16
Eric Caleguer BRA-Nikita Tatyanin RUS4-66-26-0  09 May 16
Pol Fernandez ESP-O. Guilera ESP6-36-1   09 May 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-F. Yarto ESP6-26-4   09 May 16