Nigeria F4
Tournament details

Nigeria F4

 
Map not available
Date:May 09, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Perez Sanz ESP-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-636-4   14 May 16
1/2
Mohamed Safwat EGY-K. Maamoun EGY6-36-4   13 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Nikala Scholtz RSA6-35-76-4  13 May 16
1/4
Mohamed Safwat EGY-T. Garanganga ZIM6-17-65   12 May 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Nicolas Meister USA2-66-46-2  12 May 16
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Tucker Vorster RSA6-46-4   12 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-4   12 May 16
Second
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Pirmin Haenle GER6-16-1   11 May 16
Tucker Vorster RSA-Ilija Vucic SRB6-36-4   11 May 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-16-0   11 May 16
Nicolas Meister USA-A. Bikom NGR6-16-0   11 May 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-06-4   11 May 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Hunter Reese USA4-66-47-5  11 May 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-A. Andrzejczuk POL3-66-36-4  11 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Zack Mccourt USA6-47-64   11 May 16
First
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Christian Paul NGR6-06-0   10 May 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Moses Michael NGR6-07-5   10 May 16
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-Henry Atseye NGR6-03-66-3  10 May 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-I. Taweel EGY6-17-5   10 May 16
Tucker Vorster RSA-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-26-1   10 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-D. Forchap GER6-16-4   10 May 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-26-1   10 May 16
Hunter Reese USA-Umaru Balami NGR7-56-3   10 May 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-4   10 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Mark Fynn ZIM7-636-3   10 May 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-D. Polkinghorne AUS3-67-656-1  09 May 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Chandril Sood IND2-66-46-3  09 May 16
Zack Mccourt USA-Duncan Mugabe UGA3-66-16-4  09 May 16
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Franco Feitt ARG7-636-2   09 May 16
A. Bikom NGR-Kris Van Wyk RSA7-54-66-3  09 May 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-Anvit Bendre IND6-21-66-3  09 May 16
Qualifying
Zack Mccourt USA-Umaru Balami NGR6-46-2   09 May 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Neeraj Elangovan IND6-17-5   09 May 16
D. Forchap GER-A. Iyorovbe NGR7-646-2   09 May 16
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Aliyu Shehu NGR6-06-0   09 May 16
Christian Paul NGR-C. Itodo NGR3-1ret.   09 May 16
Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR-Agustin Moyano ARG6-36-4   09 May 16
Henry Atseye NGR-E. Anefu NGR6-46-3   09 May 16
Kris Van Wyk RSA-M. Hatem EGY7-52-66-3  09 May 16
q-First
C. Itodo NGR-Joseph Edili NGR7-626-4   09 May 16
Zack Mccourt USA-Anthony Obekpa NGR6-27-5   09 May 16
Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR-Yaseen Ibrahim RSA7-697-64   09 May 16
A. Iyorovbe NGR-Johannes Myburgh RSA6-3ret.   09 May 16
Aliyu Shehu NGR-Christopher Bulus NGR6-46-746-3  09 May 16
Neeraj Elangovan IND-Ambrose Okoro NGR6-06-1   09 May 16