Nigeria F3
Tournament details

Nigeria F3

 
Map not available
Date:May 02, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Duim NED-Ilija Vucic SRB6-46-2   07 May 16
1/2
A. Duim NED-David Perez Sanz ESP6-37-5   06 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-54-66-4  06 May 16
1/4
David Perez Sanz ESP-Nikala Scholtz RSA7-644-67-66  05 May 16
A. Duim NED-K. Maamoun EGY6-37-63   05 May 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Nicolas Meister USA6-26-4   05 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-David Pel NED6-35-77-5  05 May 16
Second
A. Duim NED-Lenny Hampel AUT6-24-67-5  04 May 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Moses Michael NGR6-47-5   04 May 16
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Hunter Reese USA7-656-4   04 May 16
David Pel NED-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-736-33-0ret. 04 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Chandril Sood IND6-16-3   04 May 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-T. Garanganga ZIM6-37-5   04 May 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Umaru Balami NGR6-16-0   04 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-26-2   04 May 16
First
Chandril Sood IND-D. Forchap GER7-636-0   03 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Tucker Vorster RSA5-76-26-3  03 May 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-D. Polkinghorne AUS6-36-4   03 May 16
Hunter Reese USA-Zack Mccourt USA6-46-2   03 May 16
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Mark Fynn ZIM6-757-636-4  03 May 16
Nicolas Meister USA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-0   03 May 16
Moses Michael NGR-Anvit Bendre IND7-646-4   03 May 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-06-1   03 May 16
David Pel NED-Franco Feitt ARG6-16-3   02 May 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-I. Taweel EGY6-46-2   02 May 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-E. Anefu NGR6-46-4   02 May 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Yan Sabanin RUS7-646-3   02 May 16
Umaru Balami NGR-Duncan Mugabe UGA7-57-64   02 May 16
A. Duim NED-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-36-2   02 May 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-06-1   02 May 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Pirmin Haenle GER6-16-4   02 May 16
Qualifying
David Pel NED-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-16-4   02 May 16
E. Anefu NGR-M. Hatem EGY6-36-0   02 May 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Johannes Myburgh RSA6-26-1   02 May 16
Anvit Bendre IND-Aliyu Shehu NGR4-66-36-4  02 May 16
Franco Feitt ARG-Umaru Balami NGR6-36-3   02 May 16
D. Forchap GER-Neeraj Elangovan IND6-46-4   02 May 16
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Kris Van Wyk RSA6-16-0   02 May 16
Zack Mccourt USA-Agustin Moyano ARG6-16-4   02 May 16
q-First
Aliyu Shehu NGR-T. Ezeh NGR6-37-5   02 May 16
Umaru Balami NGR-C. Itodo NGR6-47-65   02 May 16
Neeraj Elangovan IND-Yaseen Ibrahim RSA6-46-3   02 May 16
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Ambrose Okoro NGR6-06-0   02 May 16
Zack Mccourt USA-H. Payne USA6-16-1   02 May 16
David Pel NED-Joseph Edili NGR6-06-2   02 May 16
Johannes Myburgh RSA-Christopher Bulus NGR6-47-64   02 May 16