Nigeria F2
Tournament details

Nigeria F2

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 25, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Aldin Setkic BIH6-44-2ret.  30 Apr 16
1/2
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Nicolas Meister USA6-36-737-61  29 Apr 16
Aldin Setkic BIH-K. Maamoun EGY6-36-4   29 Apr 16
1/4
Nicolas Meister USA-David Perez Sanz ESP4-66-46-3  28 Apr 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-42-66-2  28 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-A. Duim NED6-756-46-3  28 Apr 16
Aldin Setkic BIH-Yan Sabanin RUS1-66-46-3  28 Apr 16
Second
A. Duim NED-Pirmin Haenle GER6-26-2   27 Apr 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Mark Fynn ZIM7-686-3   27 Apr 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-27-63   27 Apr 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-I. Taweel EGY6-26-1   27 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Ilija Vucic SRB6-766-27-5  27 Apr 16
Duncan Mugabe UGA-Tucker Vorster RSA6-47-64   27 Apr 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-37-66   27 Apr 16
Aldin Setkic BIH-David Pel NED6-46-3   27 Apr 16
First
A. Duim NED-Moses Michael NGR6-27-67   26 Apr 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-E. Anefu NGR6-16-2   26 Apr 16
Tucker Vorster RSA-Hunter Reese USA6-26-4   26 Apr 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Zack Mccourt USA6-37-5   26 Apr 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Franco Feitt ARG6-37-63   26 Apr 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Luca Margaroli SUI2-67-616-2  26 Apr 16
Mark Fynn ZIM-Thomas Otu Omang NGR7-56-3   26 Apr 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-Sherif Sabry EGY6-44-66-2  26 Apr 16
David Pel NED-Simeon Rossier SUI6-26-3   26 Apr 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-D. Polkinghorne AUS6-27-63   26 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-46-2   26 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-T. Garanganga ZIM6-746-26-3  26 Apr 16
Duncan Mugabe UGA-S. Emmanuel NGR3-67-57-5  25 Apr 16
I. Taweel EGY-Chandril Sood IND4-66-27-5  25 Apr 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-16-3   25 Apr 16
Aldin Setkic BIH-A. Alcaraz ESP6-16-716-3  25 Apr 16
Qualifying
D. Polkinghorne AUS-M. Hatem EGY6-16-0   25 Apr 16
Mark Fynn ZIM-Agustin Moyano ARG6-16-2   25 Apr 16
Hunter Reese USA-Umaru Balami NGR6-46-4   25 Apr 16
Zack Mccourt USA-Anvit Bendre IND6-757-56-1  25 Apr 16
Franco Feitt ARG-Yaseen Ibrahim RSA6-16-1   25 Apr 16
E. Anefu NGR-Christian Paul NGR6-31-0ret.  25 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-26-1   25 Apr 16
David Pel NED-D. Forchap GER6-16-4   25 Apr 16
q-First
Zack Mccourt USA-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-14-67-64  25 Apr 16
Yaseen Ibrahim RSA-Johannes Myburgh RSA6-36-2   25 Apr 16
E. Anefu NGR-Christopher Bulus NGR6-26-1   25 Apr 16
Delmas N'Tcha BEN-Okechukw Micheal NGR6-16-1   25 Apr 16
David Pel NED-T. Ezeh NGR6-06-1   25 Apr 16
M. Hatem EGY-H. Payne USA7-637-5   25 Apr 16
Umaru Balami NGR-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR7-664-66-3  25 Apr 16
Agustin Moyano ARG-C. Itodo NGR7-56-2   25 Apr 16