Nigeria F1
Tournament details

Nigeria F1

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 18, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Duim NED-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-56-3   23 Apr 16
1/2
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Nicolas Meister USA6-46-4   22 Apr 16
A. Duim NED-David Perez Sanz ESP7-666-3   22 Apr 16
1/4
David Perez Sanz ESP-Ilija Vucic SRB6-26-2   21 Apr 16
A. Duim NED-D. Polkinghorne AUS7-656-4   21 Apr 16
Nicolas Meister USA-T. Garanganga ZIM6-46-1   21 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Lenny Hampel AUT6-767-656-0  21 Apr 16
Second
Ilija Vucic SRB-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-36-2   20 Apr 16
A. Duim NED-S. Emmanuel NGR6-16-4   20 Apr 16
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-46-3   20 Apr 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Simeon Rossier SUI6-36-3   20 Apr 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-K. Maamoun EGY6-16-3   20 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Franco Feitt ARG6-47-65   20 Apr 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Yan Sabanin RUS6-45-76-4  20 Apr 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-Moses Michael NGR3-66-37-64  20 Apr 16
First
Franco Feitt ARG-Yaseen Ibrahim RSA6-13-66-0  19 Apr 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-E. Anefu NGR3-66-36-1  19 Apr 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Anvit Bendre IND6-46-4   19 Apr 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-David Pel NED6-726-16-2  19 Apr 16
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Chandril Sood IND3-66-06-3  19 Apr 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Sherif Sabry EGY6-27-64   19 Apr 16
Nicolas Meister USA-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-26-2   19 Apr 16
Moses Michael NGR-A. Alcaraz ESP7-656-3   19 Apr 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-I. Taweel EGY6-36-4   19 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-16-746-3  18 Apr 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-56-2   18 Apr 16
S. Emmanuel NGR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-37-63   18 Apr 16
Delmas N'Tcha BEN-D. Forchap GER7-646-3   18 Apr 16
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-657-5   18 Apr 16
A. Duim NED-Hunter Reese USA6-26-3   18 Apr 16
Lenny Hampel AUT-Pirmin Haenle GER6-736-26-2  18 Apr 16
Qualifying
Franco Feitt ARG-Umaru Balami NGR6-16-3   18 Apr 16
Delmas N'Tcha BEN-Agustin Moyano ARG6-36-3   18 Apr 16
E. Anefu NGR-Joshua Chetty RSA6-06-0   18 Apr 16
Yaseen Ibrahim RSA-M. Hatem EGY7-676-2   18 Apr 16
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Zack Mccourt USA7-56-4   18 Apr 16
David Pel NED-D. Forchap GER6-06-3   18 Apr 16