Kazakhstan F3
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F3

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 18, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Miki Jankovic SRB6-37-64   23 Apr 16
1/2
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-23-2ret.  22 Apr 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-57-5   22 Apr 16
1/4
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-A. Metreveli GEO1-66-26-4  21 Apr 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-47-5   21 Apr 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Matias Zukas ARG6-16-2   21 Apr 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Alex Molcan SVK6-46-3   21 Apr 16
Second
Alex Molcan SVK-Temur Ismailov UZB6-26-1   20 Apr 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-06-2   20 Apr 16
Matias Zukas ARG-Evgeny Elistratov RUS7-657-63   20 Apr 16
A. Metreveli GEO-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-1   20 Apr 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-57-5   20 Apr 16
Artem Smirnov UKR-A. Vasilenko RUS6-26-1   20 Apr 16
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-M. Ledovskikh RUS5-76-26-3  20 Apr 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-4   20 Apr 16
First
George Tsivadze GEO-Anton Galkin RUS5-76-26-2  19 Apr 16
Alex Molcan SVK-Richard Muzaev RUS6-26-0   19 Apr 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-3   19 Apr 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-53-66-3  19 Apr 16
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ5-76-16-1  19 Apr 16
A. Metreveli GEO-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ6-06-1   19 Apr 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Jae-Min Seol KOR6-26-0   19 Apr 16
Artem Smirnov UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-4   19 Apr 16
Miki Jankovic SRB-Alexandr Kushakov UKR6-26-746-0  19 Apr 16
Matias Zukas ARG-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-36-2   19 Apr 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-4   18 Apr 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-3   18 Apr 16
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Victor Baluda RUS6-46-0   18 Apr 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-37-5   18 Apr 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-17-65   18 Apr 16
A. Vasilenko RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-16-1   18 Apr 16
Qualifying
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Vladimir Korolev RUS3-66-36-3  18 Apr 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS1-66-36-3  18 Apr 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-657-5   18 Apr 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-46-1   18 Apr 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Valery Rudnev RUS6-16-3   18 Apr 16
Jae-Min Seol KOR-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-46-1   18 Apr 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Hyun-Woo Nam KOR4-67-666-0  18 Apr 16
Alexandr Kushakov UKR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-2   18 Apr 16
q-Second
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-33-66-1  18 Apr 16
Alexandr Kushakov UKR-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-46-0   18 Apr 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-V. Kachanovskiy RUS7-644-67-67  18 Apr 16
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-Kento Yamada JPN6-46-3   18 Apr 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-41-66-2  18 Apr 16
Vladimir Korolev RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-24-66-1  18 Apr 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-36-3   18 Apr 16
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-46-1   18 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-44-66-3  18 Apr 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-2   18 Apr 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Aidyn Rakhishev KAZ6-06-2   18 Apr 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-S. Korshunov RUS7-56-2   18 Apr 16
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Odil Akramov UZB6-06-3   18 Apr 16
Jae-Min Seol KOR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-43-67-611  18 Apr 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Ryslan Chekmarev RUS6-16-1   18 Apr 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Pavel Tsoy UZB3-66-16-4  18 Apr 16
q-First
V. Kachanovskiy RUS-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-616-0   18 Apr 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS4-66-36-2  18 Apr 16
Jae-Min Seol KOR-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-16-1   18 Apr 16
Ryslan Chekmarev RUS-Ruslan Galimov RUS6-796-16-1  18 Apr 16
Kento Yamada JPN-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-06-2   18 Apr 16
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-36-4   18 Apr 16
Pavel Petrov KAZ-Grisha Reytman UZB6-16-3   18 Apr 16
Aidyn Rakhishev KAZ-Kirill Komarov RUS2-66-46-4  18 Apr 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-36-1   18 Apr 16
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Didal Didalov KAZ6-06-0   18 Apr 16
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-36-2   18 Apr 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB7-56-2   18 Apr 16
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-N. Khairulla KAZ6-06-1   18 Apr 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Rodion Pak KAZ6-16-2   18 Apr 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-Arsan Arashov KAZ6-33-66-2  18 Apr 16
Odil Akramov UZB-Bolat Mamyr KAZ6-36-4   18 Apr 16