Turkey F15
Tournament details

Turkey F15

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 11, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Sieber GER-Cem Ilkel TUR2-66-46-4  17 Apr 16
1/2
Marc Sieber GER-Stijn Meulemans BEL6-26-0   16 Apr 16
Cem Ilkel TUR-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-22-66-4  16 Apr 16
1/4
Stijn Meulemans BEL-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-17-68   15 Apr 16
Cem Ilkel TUR-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-16-2   15 Apr 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Sanam Singh IND6-36-2   15 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-David Pichler AUT6-46-1   15 Apr 16
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Nils Brinkman GER7-56-2   14 Apr 16
Sanam Singh IND-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-644-66-3  14 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Hyeong Jin Cho KOR6-16-1   14 Apr 16
Stijn Meulemans BEL-T. Chanakira ZIM6-06-2   14 Apr 16
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Martin Cuevas URU7-666-3   14 Apr 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Nerman Fatic BIH4-66-46-4  14 Apr 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-06-2   14 Apr 16
David Pichler AUT-Amir Weintraub ISRw/o    13 Apr 16
First
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-46-2   13 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR7-57-5   13 Apr 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-06-0   13 Apr 16
Nils Brinkman GER-George Botezan ROU6-26-2   13 Apr 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Ku Keon Kang KOR2-67-57-5  13 Apr 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Haadin Bava IND6-37-64   13 Apr 16
Sanam Singh IND-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-2   13 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Matteo Marfia ITA1-66-36-4  13 Apr 16
David Pichler AUT-Lukas Mugevicius LTU2-67-626-2  13 Apr 16
T. Chanakira ZIM-Scott Browne AUS6-16-736-2  13 Apr 16
Martin Cuevas URU-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-7116-26-4  13 Apr 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Henrique Cunha BRA5-76-36-1  13 Apr 16
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Maciej Smola POL7-56-1   12 Apr 16
Amir Weintraub ISR-M. H.-Zunic GER6-32-66-2  12 Apr 16
Cem Ilkel TUR-Ju-Hae Moon KOR6-32-66-1  12 Apr 16
Stijn Meulemans BEL-Michael Geerts BEL7-656-4   12 Apr 16
Qualifying
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Luke Stevenson GBR3-66-46-3  11 Apr 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-16-2   11 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-4   11 Apr 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Oezen Usakli TUR6-06-0   11 Apr 16
George Botezan ROU-Edoardo Graziani SUI7-56-3   11 Apr 16
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Taisei Miyamoto JPN2-66-47-67  11 Apr 16
Ku Keon Kang KOR-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Rio Noguchi JPN7-56-3   11 Apr 16
q-Second
Taisei Miyamoto JPN-Louroi Martinez SUI6-44-66-3  11 Apr 16
Rio Noguchi JPN-Sagar Ahuja IND6-16-2   11 Apr 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Frederik Press GER6-36-3   11 Apr 16
Ku Keon Kang KOR-Jakub Wojcik USA6-23-66-1  11 Apr 16
Maxime Pauwels BEL-A. Kanaris GRE6-16-0   11 Apr 16
Luke Stevenson GBR-Axel Holm SWE6-26-3   11 Apr 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Iori Yoshida JPN6-06-2   11 Apr 16
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-Christian Braun GER4-66-16-4  11 Apr 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Pavlo Zhukov UKR6-36-1   11 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Medhir Goyal IND6-16-0   11 Apr 16
Oezen Usakli TUR-Daniel Kossek POL6-36-2   11 Apr 16
George Botezan ROU-Nakjun Choi KOR6-36-2   11 Apr 16
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Luca Giacomelli SUI7-626-3   11 Apr 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-36-0   11 Apr 16
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Kutsal Korkmaz TUR7-626-766-2  11 Apr 16
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Niklas Heil GER6-06-0   11 Apr 16
q-First
Christian Braun GER-Seymin El TUR6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Edoardo Graziani SUI-G. Inan TUR6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Oezen Usakli TUR-Tomas Vidovenec SVK5-76-26-0  11 Apr 16
Daniel Kossek POL-Bogdan Didenko UKR7-56-3   11 Apr 16
Yanik Kaelin SUI-Gwanyong Eom KOR6-06-2   11 Apr 16
Medhir Goyal IND-Sercan Yesilova TUR6-46-1   11 Apr 16
Pavlo Zhukov UKR-Y. Baltacy TUR6-26-2   11 Apr 16
Iori Yoshida JPN-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-37-5   11 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Amar Kubat BIH6-26-3   11 Apr 16
Frederik Press GER-Mert Celik TUR6-26-2   11 Apr 16
Niklas Heil GER-Majid Abedini IRI6-36-0   11 Apr 16
Nakjun Choi KOR-Mitchell Dobek USA6-36-2   11 Apr 16
Jakub Wojcik USA-Georgiy Kyzymenko UKR6-06-1   11 Apr 16
A. Kanaris GRE-Timon Rudolph SUI7-57-5   11 Apr 16
Luke Stevenson GBR-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-06-2   11 Apr 16
Axel Holm SWE-D. Veremeychuk UKR7-646-3   11 Apr 16
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Tanishq Mahendru IND6-26-1   11 Apr 16
Louroi Martinez SUI-Roman Gigolaev RUS6-36-1   11 Apr 16
Taisei Miyamoto JPN-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-47-63   11 Apr 16
Kutsal Korkmaz TUR-Efe Ergincan TUR6-47-5   11 Apr 16
Rio Noguchi JPN-D. Orderlain USA6-36-1   11 Apr 16