Uzbekistan F2
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F2

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 11, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-16-1   16 Apr 16
1/2
Temur Ismailov UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-746-4  15 Apr 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-656-4   15 Apr 16
1/4
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Ti Chen TPE6-46-0   14 Apr 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Duje Kekez CRO6-26-4   14 Apr 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-M. Ledovskikh RUS6-16-4   14 Apr 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Evgeny Elistratov RUS7-636-4   14 Apr 16
Second
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-26-4   13 Apr 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Sander Gille BEL6-36-3   13 Apr 16
Duje Kekez CRO-Andrei Vasilevski BLR4-67-57-65  13 Apr 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Ilija Vucic SRB6-26-1   13 Apr 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Michal Konecny CZE7-656-2   13 Apr 16
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-47-5   13 Apr 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-A. Metreveli GEO3-66-16-4  13 Apr 16
Ti Chen TPE-Luca Margaroli SUI6-26-3   13 Apr 16
First
Michal Konecny CZE-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-26-2   12 Apr 16
Luca Margaroli SUI-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-2   12 Apr 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-24-66-3  12 Apr 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB5-76-26-3  12 Apr 16
Duje Kekez CRO-Sumit Nagal IND6-36-0   12 Apr 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-2   12 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-33-66-3  12 Apr 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-46-4   12 Apr 16
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Valery Rudnev RUS6-17-64   12 Apr 16
A. Metreveli GEO-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-06-4   12 Apr 16
Ti Chen TPE-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-16-0   12 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Joran Vliegen BEL6-36-4   12 Apr 16
Sander Gille BEL-Richard Muzaev RUS6-36-3   12 Apr 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-727-646-1  12 Apr 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-06-0   12 Apr 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Vasko Mladenov BUL4-66-17-63  11 Apr 16
Qualifying
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-06-4   11 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-16-2   11 Apr 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Batyr Sapaev UZB7-636-4   11 Apr 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-0   11 Apr 16
Luca Margaroli SUI-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Odil Akramov UZB6-26-4   11 Apr 16
q-First
Z. Chembotayev KAZ-Danis Baybekov UZB7-626-0   11 Apr 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Abror Isakov UZB6-45-77-5  11 Apr 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-V. Kachanovskiy RUS6-47-5   11 Apr 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-46-4   11 Apr 16
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-1   11 Apr 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-26-0   11 Apr 16
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Fozil Gayratov UZB6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Odil Akramov UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-26-0   11 Apr 16
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-16-3   11 Apr 16
Amal Sultanbekov UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ1-66-36-4  11 Apr 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Mironshox Turayev UZB6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Sardor Rakhimov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB7-655-76-4  11 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Luca Margaroli SUI-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-2   11 Apr 16