Turkey F14
Tournament details

Turkey F14

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 04, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Sieber GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT5-77-56-3  10 Apr 16
1/2
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Franjo Raspudic BIH7-646-0   09 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Michael Geerts BEL6-36-2   09 Apr 16
1/4
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Nils Brinkman GER6-37-5   08 Apr 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-46-3   08 Apr 16
Michael Geerts BEL-C. Hirschmueller GER7-56-4   08 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-46-4   08 Apr 16
Second
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Amir Weintraub ISR7-630-66-4  07 Apr 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Simeon Rossier SUI6-36-0   07 Apr 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Anil Yuksel TUR6-3ret.   07 Apr 16
Nils Brinkman GER-Lloyd Harris RSA3-1ret.   07 Apr 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Martin Cuevas URU6-36-3   07 Apr 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-David Pichler AUT4-67-57-65  07 Apr 16
Michael Geerts BEL-Nerman Fatic BIH3-66-16-2  07 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-26-0   07 Apr 16
First
Martin Cuevas URU-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-46-2   06 Apr 16
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Paul Monteban NED6-36-3   06 Apr 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Robbie Ridout GBR6-36-2   06 Apr 16
Sefa Suluoglu TUR-T. Chanakira ZIM6-37-63   06 Apr 16
Marc Sieber GER-Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR7-56-4   06 Apr 16
Anil Yuksel TUR-Alp Sentay TUR6-26-0   06 Apr 16
Lloyd Harris RSA-Petar Conkic SRB6-24-67-63  06 Apr 16
Amir Weintraub ISR-Haadin Bava IND6-37-63   06 Apr 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-1   05 Apr 16
David Pichler AUT-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-27-64   05 Apr 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-A. Vasilenko RUS6-36-2   05 Apr 16
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Maciej Smola POL7-661-66-3  05 Apr 16
Nils Brinkman GER-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-4   05 Apr 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Hyeong Jin Cho KOR6-13-66-3  05 Apr 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-David Perez Sanz ESP6-43-66-4  05 Apr 16
Michael Geerts BEL-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-1   05 Apr 16
Qualifying
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Luca Giacomelli SUI6-06-2   04 Apr 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-47-63   04 Apr 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Arpit Sharma IND6-26-4   04 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-26-3   04 Apr 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-46-2   04 Apr 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Bjoern Petersen GER6-36-1   04 Apr 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Frederik Press GER6-36-2   04 Apr 16
Robbie Ridout GBR-George Botezan ROU7-672-66-2  04 Apr 16
q-Second
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Iori Yoshida JPN6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Tom Cecchetto SUI6-36-0   04 Apr 16
Frederik Press GER-Joel Cannell GBR6-45-76-2  04 Apr 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-06-4   04 Apr 16
Bjoern Petersen GER-Jakub Wojcik USA6-17-64   04 Apr 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Oke Staats GER6-16-2   04 Apr 16
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Sagar Ahuja IND6-37-5   04 Apr 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Harry Skinner GBR6-36-0   04 Apr 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Daniel Rabas CZE6-26-1   04 Apr 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-P. Baroja ESP6-06-2   04 Apr 16
Arpit Sharma IND-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-37-5   04 Apr 16
Robbie Ridout GBR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-06-2   04 Apr 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-W. Forsberg SWE6-36-2   04 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Oguzhan Ceylan TUR6-26-2   04 Apr 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Sergei Lysov RUS6-46-2   04 Apr 16
George Botezan ROU-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-36-1   04 Apr 16
q-First
Franjo Raspudic BIH-P. Storjohann GER6-06-1   04 Apr 16
Joel Cannell GBR-Nakjun Choi KOR6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Kris Van Wyk RSA6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Dominik Hruncak SVK-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-16-4   04 Apr 16
Jakub Wojcik USA-M. H.-Zunic GER4-66-26-3  04 Apr 16
Frederik Press GER-Medhir Goyal IND6-16-0   04 Apr 16
Bjoern Petersen GER-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-36-4   04 Apr 16
Iori Yoshida JPN-Pontus Karlsson SWE6-06-0   04 Apr 16
Oke Staats GER-Tom Hoppe GER6-36-4   04 Apr 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Oezen Usakli TUR2-66-06-2  04 Apr 16
Oguzhan Ceylan TUR-V. Honert NED7-654-1ret.  04 Apr 16
Hyeong Jin Cho KOR-Can Iyiuyarlar TUR6-06-1   04 Apr 16
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Yanik Kaelin SUI7-56-2   04 Apr 16
Daniel Rabas CZE-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-3   04 Apr 16
W. Forsberg SWE-G. Inan TUR6-46-1   04 Apr 16
Sagar Ahuja IND-Mitchell Dobek USA6-06-2   04 Apr 16
George Botezan ROU-Joel Javier Alt SUI6-26-2   04 Apr 16
Sergei Lysov RUS-Goran Markovic SRB3-0ret.   04 Apr 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Leon Hoeveler GER6-27-5   04 Apr 16
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-Tomas Vidovenec SVK6-46-1   04 Apr 16
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Axel Holm SWE7-57-5   04 Apr 16
Robbie Ridout GBR-Moritz Thiem AUT6-46-3   04 Apr 16
Emmanuel Luria ISR-U. Gonzalez ESP6-36-1   04 Apr 16
Arpit Sharma IND-Daniel Kossek POL7-646-2   04 Apr 16
P. Baroja ESP-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-4   04 Apr 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Jerome Benoit SUI6-26-0   04 Apr 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Polat Gulcur TUR6-36-3   04 Apr 16
Tom Cecchetto SUI-Scott Browne AUS6-07-64   04 Apr 16
Harry Skinner GBR-Felix Morck SWE7-656-4   04 Apr 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-16-0   04 Apr 16
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Savva Polukhin RUS6-36-4   04 Apr 16
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-D. Orderlain USA2-66-26-2  04 Apr 16