Uzbekistan F1
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 04, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-31-66-1  09 Apr 16
1/2
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Michal Konecny CZE6-37-5   08 Apr 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-2   08 Apr 16
1/4
Michal Konecny CZE-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-27-5   07 Apr 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-A. Metreveli GEO6-02-0ret.  07 Apr 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-D. Matsukevitch RUS4-67-646-4  07 Apr 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-36-1   07 Apr 16
Second
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Filip Horansky SVK7-677-5   06 Apr 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Vasko Mladenov BUL4-66-36-4  06 Apr 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Sumit Nagal IND6-16-4   06 Apr 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Timur Khabibulin KAZ7-56-2   06 Apr 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-706-4  06 Apr 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Sander Gille BEL4-66-46-4  06 Apr 16
A. Metreveli GEO-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-36-4   06 Apr 16
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR5-76-17-5  06 Apr 16
First
Temur Ismailov UZB-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-656-4   05 Apr 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Luca Margaroli SUI6-07-65   05 Apr 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Valery Rudnev RUS6-36-1   05 Apr 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-686-3   05 Apr 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-27-5   05 Apr 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Ti Chen TPE6-46-3   05 Apr 16
Sander Gille BEL-Joran Vliegen BEL7-56-2   05 Apr 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-51-67-61  05 Apr 16
A. Metreveli GEO-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-646-3   05 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS4-66-36-2  05 Apr 16
Sumit Nagal IND-Richard Muzaev RUS6-43-66-2  05 Apr 16
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-M. Ledovskikh RUS3-66-36-3  04 Apr 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Evgeny Elistratov RUS3-66-27-5  04 Apr 16
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Duje Kekez CRO6-46-4   04 Apr 16
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB2-66-36-0  04 Apr 16
Qualifying
Luca Margaroli SUI-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-47-5   04 Apr 16
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-4   04 Apr 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-46-2   04 Apr 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Ilija Vucic SRB6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Sander Gille BEL-S. Kutybaev UZB6-46-3   04 Apr 16
Richard Muzaev RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-716-3  04 Apr 16
q-First
Richard Muzaev RUS-Abror Isakov UZB6-41-66-4  04 Apr 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-V. Kachanovskiy RUS6-26-4   04 Apr 16
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-06-0   04 Apr 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-2   04 Apr 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-26-4   04 Apr 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-37-5   04 Apr 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-26-3   04 Apr 16
Luca Margaroli SUI-Sergey Fomin UZB7-637-5   04 Apr 16
Odil Akramov UZB-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-06-2   04 Apr 16
Sander Gille BEL-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-06-1   04 Apr 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-16-2   04 Apr 16
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-26-1   04 Apr 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Farrukh Khoshimov UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-S. Radjabov UZB3-66-36-0  04 Apr 16
Valery Rudnev RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-06-2   04 Apr 16