Tournament details

Turkey F12

 
Date:Mar 21, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Horansky SVK-Yann Marti SUI6-16-1   27 Mar 16
1/2
Yann Marti SUI-Jesse Huta Galung NED6-37-63   26 Mar 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Kirill Dmitriev RUS2-66-42-0ret. 26 Mar 16
1/4
Yann Marti SUI-Yannick Maden GER3-66-36-3  25 Mar 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-662-66-2  25 Mar 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-T. Garanganga ZIM6-32-67-5  25 Mar 16
Jesse Huta Galung NED-Petar Conkic SRB6-26-1   25 Mar 16
Second
Yannick Maden GER-Robbie Ridout GBR6-16-2   24 Mar 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Levente Godry HUN6-26-2   24 Mar 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-27-5   24 Mar 16
Petar Conkic SRB-C. Hirschmueller GER0-66-36-4  24 Mar 16
Jesse Huta Galung NED-Cem Ilkel TUR6-36-1   24 Mar 16
Yann Marti SUI-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-0   24 Mar 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-36-1   24 Mar 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-David Perez Sanz ESP7-656-4   24 Mar 16
First
Yann Marti SUI-Jerome Inzerillo FRA6-26-4   23 Mar 16
Petar Conkic SRB-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-14-2ret.  23 Mar 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-06-2   23 Mar 16
Levente Godry HUN-Sarp Agabigun TUR2-66-47-61  23 Mar 16
Filip Horansky SVK-Anil Yuksel TUR6-47-5   23 Mar 16
Robbie Ridout GBR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-43-66-4  23 Mar 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-46-4   23 Mar 16
Jesse Huta Galung NED-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-16-1   23 Mar 16
Cem Ilkel TUR-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-4   23 Mar 16
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Anton Djamalov UZB6-16-4   22 Mar 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Alp Sentay TUR6-16-2   22 Mar 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Claudio Fortuna ITA7-54-0ret.  22 Mar 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Joel Cannell GBR6-36-4   22 Mar 16
Yannick Maden GER-Alexander Lazov BUL6-37-5   22 Mar 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-R. Sinicropi ITA6-14-67-64  22 Mar 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-F. Vibert FRA6-16-1   22 Mar 16
Qualifying
Alexander Lazov BUL-Piers Farhang GBR6-17-65   21 Mar 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-16-0   21 Mar 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Robbie Ridout GBR6-766-17-5  21 Mar 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Kris Van Wyk RSA7-626-1   21 Mar 16
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Imran Aswat GBR7-56-4   21 Mar 16
Joel Cannell GBR-Peter Balla HUN6-26-4   21 Mar 16
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-27-5   21 Mar 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-0   21 Mar 16
q-Second
Imran Aswat GBR-Y. Baltacy TUR6-16-0   21 Mar 16
Peter Balla HUN-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-43-66-4  21 Mar 16
Piers Farhang GBR-Nicholas Jones GBR7-656-4   21 Mar 16
Joel Cannell GBR-Christian Braun GER6-16-0   21 Mar 16
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-T. Chanakira ZIM6-46-3   21 Mar 16
S. Hiramatsu JPN-M. H.-Zunic GER7-56-4   21 Mar 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Heriberto Franco MEX6-06-1   21 Mar 16
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-D. Orderlain USA6-16-1   21 Mar 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Harry Skinner GBR6-06-4   21 Mar 16
Alexander Lazov BUL-E. Martinez PUR6-06-0   21 Mar 16
Robbie Ridout GBR-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-1   21 Mar 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-V. Gorodetsky UKR6-36-1   21 Mar 16
Vasil Shandarov BUL-A. Tabares ESP6-06-0   21 Mar 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Tibor Vukajlovic SUI6-46-1   21 Mar 16
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Arpit Sharma IND6-06-3   21 Mar 16
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Nils Schluenzen GER6-36-1   21 Mar 16
q-First
Harry Skinner GBR-Samuel Hodor SVK6-46-2   21 Mar 16
Arpit Sharma IND-Medhir Goyal IND6-36-3   21 Mar 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Scott Browne AUS6-06-2   21 Mar 16
Peter Balla HUN-Tom Hoppe GER6-06-0   21 Mar 16
Christian Braun GER-Alper Kulturel TUR4-66-06-3  21 Mar 16
Joel Cannell GBR-A. Blagojevic SUI6-16-1   21 Mar 16
Imran Aswat GBR-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-06-0   21 Mar 16
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Seymin El TUR6-06-0   21 Mar 16
Vasil Shandarov BUL-Severin Steiner SUI6-46-2   21 Mar 16
A. Tabares ESP-Buora Kanat TUR6-26-2   21 Mar 16
Y. Baltacy TUR-Kemal Karci TUR6-06-0   21 Mar 16
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Sagar Ahuja IND1-66-46-4  21 Mar 16
T. Chanakira ZIM-R. Shandarov BUL6-06-2   21 Mar 16
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Burak Bilgin TUR6-46-0   21 Mar 16
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Imad Amer PAK6-26-1   21 Mar 16
Nils Schluenzen GER-Yasin Berk Cebeci TUR6-06-1   21 Mar 16
Tibor Vukajlovic SUI-Ovunc Filiz TUR6-26-0   21 Mar 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Erkan Bebek GER6-06-0   21 Mar 16
V. Gorodetsky UKR-Mitchell Dobek USA6-36-1   21 Mar 16
V. Niculescu ROU-Mario Nicosia USA6-36-3   21 Mar 16
Piers Farhang GBR-Mert Celik TUR6-16-0   21 Mar 16
Nicholas Jones GBR-D. Acosta VEN6-26-4   21 Mar 16
E. Martinez PUR-Polat Gulcur TUR7-652-67-69  21 Mar 16
M. H.-Zunic GER-Aria Harajchi SUI6-32-0ret.  21 Mar 16
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Peter Lang SUI6-37-5   21 Mar 16
Heriberto Franco MEX-Kemal Mert Aybar TUR6-36-1   21 Mar 16
D. Orderlain USA-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-756-36-3  21 Mar 16