Croatia F3
Tournament details

Croatia F3

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 14, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Portero ESP-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-1   20 Mar 16
1/2
P. Portero ESP-Antonio Sancic CRO6-26-2   19 Mar 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-J. Clar ESP5-77-56-1  19 Mar 16
1/4
Antonio Sancic CRO-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-66-26-1  18 Mar 16
P. Portero ESP-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-26-3   18 Mar 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-36-3   18 Mar 16
J. Clar ESP-Ljubomir Celebic MNE5-77-56-3  18 Mar 16
Second
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Daniele Giorgini ITAw/o    17 Mar 16
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-57-5   17 Mar 16
Antonio Sancic CRO-Peter Torebko GER3-66-17-64  17 Mar 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-46-2   17 Mar 16
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-42-66-2  17 Mar 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-E. Dischinger BRA6-36-2   17 Mar 16
P. Portero ESP-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-66-27-5  17 Mar 16
J. Clar ESP-Pawel Cias POL6-46-2   17 Mar 16
First
Antonio Sancic CRO-Kristijan Mesaros CRO6-36-3   16 Mar 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Dragos Dima ROU6-45-76-2  16 Mar 16
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-06-3   16 Mar 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Luka Ilic SRB6-27-5   16 Mar 16
Pawel Cias POL-Pascal Meis GER5-77-656-3  16 Mar 16
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Grzegorz Panfil POL6-26-3   16 Mar 16
P. Portero ESP-A. Alexeev SUI6-16-1   16 Mar 16
E. Dischinger BRA-S. Prechtel GER5-76-47-5  16 Mar 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Davide Melchiorre ITA6-36-0   16 Mar 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Duje Kekez CRO6-13-66-0  16 Mar 16
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-36-4   15 Mar 16
Daniele Giorgini ITA-Pascal Brunner AUT6-47-67   15 Mar 16
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-26-2   15 Mar 16
J. Clar ESP-Victor Baluda RUS7-56-723-0ret. 15 Mar 16
Peter Torebko GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-16-3   15 Mar 16
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Borna Gojo CRO6-27-5   15 Mar 16
Qualifying
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Ewan Moore GBR6-16-2   14 Mar 16
E. Dischinger BRA-Paul Woerner GER6-03-66-4  14 Mar 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-746-47-60  14 Mar 16
R. Balzerani ITA-B. Apostol ROU2-67-656-0  14 Mar 16
A. Alexeev SUI-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-26-2   14 Mar 16
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Marko Stosic SLO6-46-2   14 Mar 16
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-46-3   14 Mar 16
S. Prechtel GER-Antun Vidak CRO6-17-5   14 Mar 16
q-Second
B. Apostol ROU-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU7-57-62   14 Mar 16
R. Balzerani ITA-M. Jecan ROU6-46-4   14 Mar 16
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Ivo Mijic GER7-666-2   14 Mar 16
Paul Woerner GER-A. Ragazzi ITA6-26-3   14 Mar 16
E. Dischinger BRA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-44-66-2  14 Mar 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Marcel Waloch AUT6-21-66-4  14 Mar 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Kevin Kralj GER6-26-1   14 Mar 16
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-0   14 Mar 16
A. Alexeev SUI-Luka Panic SUI6-47-5   14 Mar 16
S. Prechtel GER-Daniel Baumann GER6-16-2   14 Mar 16
Antun Vidak CRO-Ludovico Scerrati ITA6-26-1   14 Mar 16
Vladimir Filip ROU-Jakub Schiel CZE7-646-3   14 Mar 16
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Martin Caro SVK7-57-62   14 Mar 16
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-R. Codescu ROU6-16-4   14 Mar 16
Marko Stosic SLO-M. Turcu ROU6-16-3   14 Mar 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-16-0   14 Mar 16
q-First
M. Turcu ROU-R. M.-Higueras ESP6-46-3   14 Mar 16
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-A. Kaplja SLO6-16-2   14 Mar 16
R. Codescu ROU-Neven Krivokuca CRO4-1ret.   14 Mar 16
Martin Caro SVK-Bogdan Borza ROU6-36-3   14 Mar 16
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Lorenz Fink AUT6-21-67-5  14 Mar 16
Jakub Schiel CZE-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-07-66   14 Mar 16
Vladimir Filip ROU-Ivan Dudic CRO6-45-76-1  14 Mar 16
Antun Vidak CRO-Milan Habrman SVK2-66-26-4  14 Mar 16
Ludovico Scerrati ITA-Francesco Cano ITA6-36-1   14 Mar 16
Daniel Baumann GER-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-06-1   14 Mar 16
S. Prechtel GER-Samuel Hodor SVK6-46-746-3  14 Mar 16
Marko Stosic SLO-Simone Roncalli ITA2-66-26-4  14 Mar 16
A. Alexeev SUI-Marko Novak SLO6-46-2   14 Mar 16
Paul Woerner GER-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-16-3   14 Mar 16
A. Ragazzi ITA-Jaroslav Pesek CZE4-66-16-4  14 Mar 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Gianluca Grison ITA6-16-0   14 Mar 16
E. Dischinger BRA-Edoardo Pompei ITA6-26-1   14 Mar 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-Alessandro Grigio ITA6-16-1   14 Mar 16
Ewan Moore GBR-F. Zupancic SLO6-26-2   14 Mar 16
Kevin Kralj GER-Tin Antonic CRO6-26-0   14 Mar 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Luka Veselic CRO6-16-2   14 Mar 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Omar Brigida ITA6-06-0   14 Mar 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Markus Sedletzky AUT6-26-4   14 Mar 16
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-36-2   14 Mar 16
Luka Panic SUI-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-0   14 Mar 16
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Philipp Schroll AUT6-26-3   14 Mar 16
Darko Jandric SRB-Edi Steficar CRO6-16-1   14 Mar 16
B. Apostol ROU-Anze Loviscek SLO7-56-2   14 Mar 16
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Fabrizio Cavestro ITA6-16-4   14 Mar 16
R. Balzerani ITA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-26-4   14 Mar 16
M. Jecan ROU-T. Erdbories GER6-26-1   14 Mar 16
Ivo Mijic GER-Valentin Vanta ROU6-36-2   14 Mar 16
Pre-q
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Arnaud Neveux BEL6-46-4   14 Mar 16
Paul Woerner GER-D. Ambrozic SLO6-16-1   14 Mar 16
Valentin Vanta ROU-Denis Brizic CRO6-46-2   14 Mar 16
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-03-0ret.  14 Mar 16
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Frantisek Simon CZE6-26-3   14 Mar 16
Ivo Mijic GER-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-26-0   14 Mar 16
T. Erdbories GER-Karlo Suevich CRO6-47-62   14 Mar 16
R. Balzerani ITA-Giacomo Giunta ITA6-26-0   14 Mar 16
Dusan Rajic SRB-Daniel Rua ARG6-46-2   14 Mar 16
Fabrizio Cavestro ITA-Giordan Kunz SUI7-622-66-2  14 Mar 16
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Martin Gajdek CRO6-16-1   14 Mar 16
Anze Loviscek SLO-Dragos Torge ROU4-66-26-1  14 Mar 16
B. Apostol ROU-Tomaso Carletti ITA6-16-4   14 Mar 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Oliver Fuchs AUT6-06-0   14 Mar 16
Omar Brigida ITA-Filippo Iotti ITA6-36-0   14 Mar 16
Tin Antonic CRO-Karlo Kajin CRO6-46-3   14 Mar 16
Kevin Kralj GER-Ilya Vasilyev RUS7-677-65   14 Mar 16
Ewan Moore GBR-Kevin Manfrin ITA6-06-2   14 Mar 16
F. Zupancic SLO-Michael Delebois ITA4-66-36-3  14 Mar 16
Alessandro Grigio ITA-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-26-3   14 Mar 16
Marcel Waloch AUT-R. Mascarini ITA6-46-0   14 Mar 16
Edoardo Pompei ITA-Thibault De Negri BEL6-06-3   14 Mar 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Alexander Schager AUT6-06-2   14 Mar 16
Gianluca Grison ITA-Patrik Sudic CRO3-66-26-4  14 Mar 16
Jaroslav Pesek CZE-Federico Morgotti ITA6-16-2   14 Mar 16
A. Ragazzi ITA-Marco De Rosa ITA6-36-1   14 Mar 16
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Pietro Beretta ITA6-16-3   14 Mar 16
Luka Veselic CRO-Ludvik Fjeldstad NOR6-36-2   14 Mar 16
Edi Steficar CRO-Dragan Dumevski MKD6-06-3   14 Mar 16
Lorenz Fink AUT-Gregor Vovk SLO6-36-2   14 Mar 16
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-36-3   14 Mar 16
Jakub Schiel CZE-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-47-5   14 Mar 16
Markus Neuhauser AUT-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-16-1   14 Mar 16
Ivan Dudic CRO-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-36-3   14 Mar 16
Vladimir Filip ROU-Sebastian Grau GER7-643-66-1  14 Mar 16
Antun Vidak CRO-Jerko Brkic CRO7-646-2   14 Mar 16
Francesco Cano ITA-Edoardo Trombin ITA6-26-2   14 Mar 16
Ludovico Scerrati ITA-Roko Horvat CRO6-26-3   14 Mar 16
Daniel Baumann GER-Primoz Vovk SLO6-06-3   14 Mar 16
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Goran Duquesne BEL6-26-3   14 Mar 16
S. Prechtel GER-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-16-4   14 Mar 16
Martin Caro SVK-Bernie Schranz AUT7-647-63   14 Mar 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Karlo Divkovic CRO6-36-0   14 Mar 16
Philipp Schroll AUT-Matteo Fortini ITA6-36-4   14 Mar 16
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Klemen Nikolas SLO6-26-2   14 Mar 16
Andrea Borroni ITA-Luka Giljanovic CRO6-26-2   14 Mar 16
Luka Panic SUI-Robin Forster LIE6-26-1   14 Mar 16
Marko Novak SLO-Jan Robert Lajos CRO4-66-26-3  14 Mar 16
A. Alexeev SUI-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-17-62   14 Mar 16
Marko Stosic SLO-Ivor Erzisnik CRO6-27-5   14 Mar 16
M. Turcu ROU-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-26-1   14 Mar 16
R. M.-Higueras ESP-Marko Peric CRO6-16-3   14 Mar 16
A. Kaplja SLO-Jernej Nardone SLO6-16-0   14 Mar 16
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Christian Meier LIE6-26-1   14 Mar 16
R. Codescu ROU-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-1   14 Mar 16
Samuel Hodor SVK-Ante Bilic CRO6-36-3   14 Mar 16