Turkey F10
Tournament details

Turkey F10

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 07, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Ward GBR-Demian Raab GER6-36-3   13 Mar 16
1/2
Alexander Ward GBR-Nerman Fatic BIH6-27-65   12 Mar 16
Demian Raab GER-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-40-66-4  12 Mar 16
1/4
Alexander Ward GBR-R. Sinicropi ITA6-16-1   11 Mar 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-P. Gregori ESP3-66-36-4  11 Mar 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-John Lamble USA6-26-3   11 Mar 16
Demian Raab GER-Peter Heller GER1-67-56-4  11 Mar 16
Second
P. Gregori ESP-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-12-67-63  10 Mar 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-Aria Harajchi SUI6-36-3   10 Mar 16
John Lamble USA-Marvin Netuschil GER5-76-47-5  10 Mar 16
Demian Raab GER-Nils Brinkman GER6-36-4   10 Mar 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Mateo Faber CRO6-44-66-3  10 Mar 16
R. Sinicropi ITA-C. Gard ROU7-656-4   10 Mar 16
Alexander Ward GBR-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-1   10 Mar 16
Peter Heller GER-Dan Dowson AUS7-56-746-3  10 Mar 16
First
T. Statzberger AUT-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-1   09 Mar 16
R. Sinicropi ITA-Goran Markovic SRB7-647-61   09 Mar 16
Nerman Fatic BIH-M. Mcdaniels USA6-26-1   09 Mar 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-46-1   09 Mar 16
Mateo Faber CRO-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-35-76-3  09 Mar 16
Peter Heller GER-Delf Gohlke GER6-06-1   09 Mar 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-06-2   09 Mar 16
Nils Brinkman GER-Ronan Joncour FRA1-66-46-3  09 Mar 16
John Lamble USA-Roman Gigolaev RUS6-46-3   09 Mar 16
Demian Raab GER-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-06-3   09 Mar 16
Dan Dowson AUS-Mert Zincirli TUR6-26-2   09 Mar 16
Alexander Ward GBR-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-06-4   09 Mar 16
C. Gard ROU-Philipp Scholz GER6-16-4   09 Mar 16
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-26-2   09 Mar 16
P. Gregori ESP-Gleb Alekseenko UKR4-66-26-2  09 Mar 16
Aria Harajchi SUI-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-41-66-1  09 Mar 16
Qualifying
C. Gard ROU-Damien Wenger SUI6-16-1   07 Mar 16
Roman Gigolaev RUS-Benjamin Tasevac USA6-46-2   07 Mar 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-Nicolas Grandjean SUI2-66-16-3  07 Mar 16
Philipp Scholz GER-Killian Davanzo SUI6-36-4   07 Mar 16
P. Gregori ESP-S. Hiramatsu JPN7-56-1   07 Mar 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Nenad Vladusic AUT4-67-56-2  07 Mar 16
Goran Markovic SRB-Themi Sitzoukis AUS6-26-3   07 Mar 16
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Ramy Labna EGY6-27-5   07 Mar 16
q-Second
S. Hiramatsu JPN-O. Varichenko UKR7-667-63   07 Mar 16
Nenad Vladusic AUT-6-26-756-3  07 Mar 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-26-1   07 Mar 16
Themi Sitzoukis AUS-Taher Daifallah AUT6-26-0   07 Mar 16
Goran Markovic SRB-M. H.-Zunic GER6-26-746-2  07 Mar 16
Ramy Labna EGY-Ricky De Bruijn NED6-16-3   07 Mar 16
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-V. Niculescu ROU6-06-1   07 Mar 16
Philipp Scholz GER-James Allemby GBR6-36-3   07 Mar 16
Killian Davanzo SUI-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-16-3   07 Mar 16
C. Gard ROU-Kutsal Korkmaz TUR6-06-1   07 Mar 16
Damien Wenger SUI-P. Aleksanyan RUS5-76-46-0  07 Mar 16
Benjamin Tasevac USA-Efekan Bulbul TUR6-16-0   07 Mar 16
Roman Gigolaev RUS-T. Eckert GER6-26-1   07 Mar 16
Nicolas Grandjean SUI-Adriaan De Jager NED6-45-76-4  07 Mar 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-Conor Berg USA6-45-77-5  07 Mar 16
P. Gregori ESP-Dimitriy Voronin RUS4-66-46-3  07 Mar 16
q-First
James Allemby GBR-Loic Payraudeau SUI6-36-2   07 Mar 16
S. Hiramatsu JPN-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-36-0   07 Mar 16
O. Varichenko UKR-Alperen Sanater TUR6-26-0   07 Mar 16
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Geiwald Pasha USA1-66-37-5  07 Mar 16
-Tolga Turhan TUR6-06-2   07 Mar 16
Omer Berk Gorgun TUR-A. Blagojevic SUIw/o    07 Mar 16
Taher Daifallah AUT-Batuhan Er TUR4-66-26-4  07 Mar 16
Themi Sitzoukis AUS-Ege Kokoglu TUR6-26-3   07 Mar 16
M. H.-Zunic GER-Sercan Yesilova TUR6-06-1   07 Mar 16
Ramy Labna EGY-Recep Ulas Uzun TUR6-16-1   07 Mar 16
Ricky De Bruijn NED-Iori Yoshida JPN4-66-46-2  07 Mar 16
V. Niculescu ROU-Davide Negrotti ITA6-46-2   07 Mar 16
P. Gregori ESP-Sacha Gaschen SUI6-26-0   07 Mar 16
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Mijo Miskic AUT6-16-1   07 Mar 16
Killian Davanzo SUI-David Addawoo GBR6-06-0   07 Mar 16
Kutsal Korkmaz TUR-D. Acosta VEN2-66-16-4  07 Mar 16
P. Aleksanyan RUS-Musa Eren Bas TUR6-06-2   07 Mar 16
Damien Wenger SUI-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-1   07 Mar 16
Benjamin Tasevac USA-Bastien Kolly SUI7-666-2   07 Mar 16
Efekan Bulbul TUR-Eralp Ucar TUR6-06-0   07 Mar 16
T. Eckert GER-A. Valtierra NOR6-46-3   07 Mar 16
Roman Gigolaev RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-56-2   07 Mar 16
Adriaan De Jager NED-Oezen Usakli TUR1-67-56-1  07 Mar 16
Nicolas Grandjean SUI-Louroi Martinez SUI0-66-27-63  07 Mar 16
Conor Berg USA-Mustafa Erdogan TUR6-06-4   07 Mar 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-Mert Celik TUR6-06-2   07 Mar 16
C. Gard ROU-Kaan Cepel TUR6-06-0   07 Mar 16