Tournament details

Turkey F9

 
Date:Feb 29, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Jankovits FRA-P. Gunneswaran IND7-694-66-3  06 Mar 16
1/2
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Michael Geerts BEL7-646-4   05 Mar 16
P. Gunneswaran IND-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-4   05 Mar 16
1/4
P. Gunneswaran IND-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-746-27-64  04 Mar 16
Gibril Diarra AUT-Scott Griekspoor NED3-67-626-4  04 Mar 16
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Nick Chappell USA6-26-4   04 Mar 16
Michael Geerts BEL-Marek Michalicka CZE6-46-4   04 Mar 16
Second
Yannick Jankovits FRA-C. Hirschmueller GER6-7136-27-63  03 Mar 16
Michael Geerts BEL-Goran Markovic SRB7-603-66-4  03 Mar 16
Nick Chappell USA-M. Mcdaniels USA6-26-2   03 Mar 16
Marek Michalicka CZE-Alp Sentay TUR6-16-1   03 Mar 16
P. Gunneswaran IND-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-3   03 Mar 16
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Paul Monteban NED6-16-2   03 Mar 16
Scott Griekspoor NED-Elmar Ejupovic BIH7-56-3   03 Mar 16
Gibril Diarra AUT-Hunter Reese USA6-46-0   03 Mar 16
First
Gibril Diarra AUT-Roberto Marcora ITA7-57-61   02 Mar 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Vit Kopriva CZE6-16-2   02 Mar 16
Hunter Reese USA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-626-0   02 Mar 16
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Michal Konecny CZE6-23-66-1  02 Mar 16
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Nils Brinkman GER6-27-62   02 Mar 16
Paul Monteban NED-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-06-4   02 Mar 16
Michael Geerts BEL-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-16-1   02 Mar 16
Goran Markovic SRB-Paul Woerner GER6-706-46-2  02 Mar 16
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-01-0ret.  01 Mar 16
P. Gunneswaran IND-Barkin Yalcinkale TUR6-26-0   01 Mar 16
Alp Sentay TUR-Mateo Faber CRO6-46-3   01 Mar 16
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Can Oztuzun TUR6-16-1   01 Mar 16
Marek Michalicka CZE-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-36-3   01 Mar 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-C. Heyman BEL7-52-66-3  01 Mar 16
Nick Chappell USA-Petar Conkic SRB6-44-66-4  01 Mar 16
Scott Griekspoor NED-Bobbie De Goeijen NED6-16-3   01 Mar 16
Qualifying
Paul Woerner GER-Conor Berg USA6-26-2   29 Feb 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-Jules Okala FRA6-36-2   29 Feb 16
Mateo Faber CRO-Aria Harajchi SUI6-27-5   29 Feb 16
Goran Markovic SRB-Y. Born GER6-47-63   29 Feb 16
Hunter Reese USA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-24-67-5  29 Feb 16
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Delf Gohlke GER7-636-1   29 Feb 16
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-0   29 Feb 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Benjamin Tasevac USA6-46-2   29 Feb 16
q-Second
Delf Gohlke GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-686-2   29 Feb 16
Mateo Faber CRO-Geiwald Pasha USA6-26-3   29 Feb 16
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Themi Sitzoukis AUS6-06-1   29 Feb 16
Jules Okala FRA-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-27-5   29 Feb 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-Roman Gigolaev RUS6-06-1   29 Feb 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Iori Yoshida JPN6-06-2   29 Feb 16
Benjamin Tasevac USA-Nicolas Grandjean SUI6-06-1   29 Feb 16
Conor Berg USA-John Lamble USA6-36-4   29 Feb 16
Paul Woerner GER-T. Eckert GER6-16-1   29 Feb 16
Aria Harajchi SUI-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-0   29 Feb 16
Goran Markovic SRB-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-2   29 Feb 16
Hunter Reese USA-Damien Wenger SUI6-06-3   29 Feb 16
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Can Iyiuyarlar TUR6-46-3   29 Feb 16
Y. Born GER-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-14-66-4  29 Feb 16
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-16-3   29 Feb 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-07-5   29 Feb 16
q-First
Delf Gohlke GER-Hidetoshi Owada JPN6-40-67-5  29 Feb 16
Can Iyiuyarlar TUR-Emir Kaan Oztel TUR6-06-0   29 Feb 16
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Polat Gulcur TUR6-13-66-0  29 Feb 16
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Sacha Gaschen SUI6-36-0   29 Feb 16
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Mert Celik TUR6-16-1   29 Feb 16
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Bastien Kolly SUI7-56-2   29 Feb 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-56-2   29 Feb 16
Themi Sitzoukis AUS-B. Uyar TUR6-06-0   29 Feb 16
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-26-3   29 Feb 16
Damien Wenger SUI-Kutsal Korkmaz TUR7-626-0   29 Feb 16
Omer Berk Gorgun TUR-Ege Erdurak TUR6-26-4   29 Feb 16
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Mert Filizay TUR6-06-0   29 Feb 16
Y. Born GER-Davide Negrotti ITA6-37-5   29 Feb 16
V. Niculescu ROU-Kayra Kargin TUR6-06-1   29 Feb 16
Aria Harajchi SUI-Amar Avdovic BIH6-16-2   29 Feb 16
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Berkay Cavusoglu TUR6-06-1   29 Feb 16
Geiwald Pasha USA-Sercan Yesilova TUR6-16-1   29 Feb 16
Paul Woerner GER-Louroi Martinez SUI4-66-06-2  29 Feb 16
T. Eckert GER-Cagkan Yilmaz TUR6-46-1   29 Feb 16
Conor Berg USA-Loic Payraudeau SUI6-16-2   29 Feb 16
Benjamin Tasevac USA-Piotr Grynkowski POL7-52-66-2  29 Feb 16
Iori Yoshida JPN-Kotero Isobe JPN6-46-1   29 Feb 16
M. Mcdaniels USA-D. Acosta VEN6-06-0   29 Feb 16
Roman Gigolaev RUS-Leo Bakiri TUR6-06-2   29 Feb 16
Nicolas Grandjean SUI-Baris Tosun TUR6-06-0   29 Feb 16