Egypt F5
Tournament details

Egypt F5

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 15, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Antonio Massara ITA6-04-67-64  21 Feb 16
1/2
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Tomas Papik CZE6-16-3   20 Feb 16
Antonio Massara ITA-K. Maamoun EGY6-44-67-5  20 Feb 16
1/4
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Michal Schmid CZE6-26-4   19 Feb 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Libor Salaba CZE6-44-66-1  19 Feb 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Matteo Fago ITA4-66-27-65  19 Feb 16
Antonio Massara ITA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ4-66-16-0  19 Feb 16
Second
Matteo Fago ITA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-3   18 Feb 16
Gleb Sakharov FRA-F. Garzelli ITA6-46-1   18 Feb 16
Michal Schmid CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-32-67-62  18 Feb 16
Libor Salaba CZE-Matthias Wunner GER6-27-5   18 Feb 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-16-3   18 Feb 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Filip Duda CZE6-46-1   18 Feb 16
Antonio Massara ITA-Hannes Wagner GER7-646-1   18 Feb 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Dejan Katic SRB6-26-1   18 Feb 16
First
Petr Hajek CZE-Matias Zukas ARG6-766-06-3  17 Feb 16
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Philipp Davydenko RUS6-47-5   17 Feb 16
Dejan Katic SRB-D. Dernowski GER6-06-3   17 Feb 16
Antonio Massara ITA-Evan Hoyt GBR3-67-657-66  17 Feb 16
Matteo Fago ITA-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-27-5   17 Feb 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-26-2   17 Feb 16
Tomas Papik CZE-I. Taweel EGY7-626-4   17 Feb 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-36-2   17 Feb 16
Michal Schmid CZE-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-46-4   17 Feb 16
F. Garzelli ITA-Peter Mick SVK6-26-3   17 Feb 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-21-66-1  16 Feb 16
Hannes Wagner GER-Jules Okala FRA6-26-4   16 Feb 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Ilija Vucic SRB6-26-2   16 Feb 16
Matthias Wunner GER-Lukas Koncilia AUT6-46-2   16 Feb 16
Libor Salaba CZE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-646-4   16 Feb 16
Filip Duda CZE-Vasko Mladenov BUL7-686-3   16 Feb 16
Qualifying
Petr Hajek CZE-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-0   15 Feb 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Paul Woerner GER7-51-66-4  15 Feb 16
Jules Okala FRA-Boris Fassbender FRA4-66-36-4  15 Feb 16
Lukas Koncilia AUT-Q. (1994) FRA6-46-4   15 Feb 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-46-4   15 Feb 16
F. Garzelli ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-56-2   15 Feb 16
Filip Duda CZE-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR4-66-06-2  15 Feb 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Stefan Skadarka AUS6-37-62   15 Feb 16
q-Second
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Federico Bonacia ITA6-13-66-4  15 Feb 16
Stefan Skadarka AUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-1   15 Feb 16
Kristian Lozan RUS-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-36-0   15 Feb 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-M. Andres GER3-66-16-2  15 Feb 16
Petr Hajek CZE-David Gorsic SLO6-37-60   15 Feb 16
Oleg Khotkov UKR-S. Hadjistyllis CYP6-36-3   15 Feb 16
Filip Duda CZE-Pavel Staubert CZE6-36-1   15 Feb 16
Paul Woerner GER-Ruben Geeraert BEL6-46-4   15 Feb 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Elvio Di Cosmo ITA6-36-2   15 Feb 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Brandon Anandan USA6-36-4   15 Feb 16
Boris Fassbender FRA-Niklas Johansson SWE6-46-2   15 Feb 16
Jules Okala FRA-Oleg Koval UKR6-36-2   15 Feb 16
Lukas Koncilia AUT-G. Rodriguez MEX6-26-0   15 Feb 16
Q. (1994) FRA-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-07-5   15 Feb 16
Oleg Prihodko UKR-I. Steene BEL7-626-3   15 Feb 16
F. Garzelli ITA-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-26-1   15 Feb 16
q-First
Petr Hajek CZE-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-16-4   15 Feb 16
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-N. Gudozhnikov RUS7-56-3   15 Feb 16
Ruben Geeraert BEL-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-26-3   15 Feb 16
Stefan Skadarka AUS-Beauregard Treyz USA6-47-5   15 Feb 16
Brandon Anandan USA-Christian Mohs GER6-26-1   15 Feb 16
Filip Duda CZE-Kris Van Wyk RSA6-16-2   15 Feb 16
Niklas Johansson SWE-Ilgar Akchurin RUS6-43-66-2  15 Feb 16
Oleg Koval UKR-Antoine Walch FRA6-37-62   15 Feb 16
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-26-1   15 Feb 16
Kristian Lozan RUS-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-2   15 Feb 16
M. Andres GER-Alessandro Ricci CZE6-36-1   15 Feb 16
I. Steene BEL-M. Hatem EGY6-16-0   15 Feb 16
S. Hadjistyllis CYP-Vuk Skadarka AUS6-46-4   15 Feb 16