Azerbaijan F2
Tournament details

Azerbaijan F2

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 01, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victor Baluda RUS-Michal Konecny CZE7-57-62   07 Feb 16
1/2
Victor Baluda RUS-S. Poplavskyy UKR5-76-34-1ret. 06 Feb 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-637-66   06 Feb 16
1/4
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Filippo Baldi ITA6-46-4   05 Feb 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-646-757-63  05 Feb 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Anton Zaitcev RUS7-636-1   05 Feb 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Benjamin Balleret MON2-66-36-2  05 Feb 16
Second
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Artur Dubinski BLR6-36-4   04 Feb 16
Filippo Baldi ITA-George Tsivadze GEO7-56-2   04 Feb 16
Benjamin Balleret MON-Pirmin Haenle GER7-646-4   04 Feb 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Borna Gojo CRO6-16-2   04 Feb 16
Victor Baluda RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-56-3   04 Feb 16
Anton Zaitcev RUS-F. Zgombic CRO7-56-0   04 Feb 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-David Poljak CZE6-44-67-63  04 Feb 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-46-1   04 Feb 16
First
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-14-66-0  03 Feb 16
Victor Baluda RUS-P. Luncanu ROU6-17-64   03 Feb 16
Michal Konecny CZE-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-4   03 Feb 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Dominik Suc CZE6-36-2   03 Feb 16
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Mikelis Libietis LAT6-37-63   03 Feb 16
Benjamin Balleret MON-Emin Agaev AZE6-37-66   03 Feb 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-Mahmud Mahmudov AZE6-06-0   03 Feb 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Florian Jakob GER7-56-4   03 Feb 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-36-2   03 Feb 16
Artur Dubinski BLR-Petar Conkic SRB2-66-46-1  03 Feb 16
F. Zgombic CRO-Pavel Krainik CAN4-66-26-3  03 Feb 16
David Poljak CZE-Nidzhat Ibragimov RUS6-16-2   02 Feb 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-3   02 Feb 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Peter Vajda SVK7-697-63   02 Feb 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-654-67-5  02 Feb 16
Filippo Baldi ITA-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-46-2   02 Feb 16
Qualifying
David Poljak CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-16-4   01 Feb 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-6103-66-1  01 Feb 16
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR7-54-66-1  01 Feb 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Nikita Matveyko RUS6-46-4   01 Feb 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Timur Razmaitov RUS6-37-5   01 Feb 16
Peter Vajda SVK-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-47-62   01 Feb 16
F. Zgombic CRO-Milos Nikolic SRB7-56-4   01 Feb 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-36-2   01 Feb 16
q-Second
Nikita Matveyko RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS7-656-1   01 Feb 16
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Grigory Potemkin RUS6-36-777-64  01 Feb 16
Milos Nikolic SRB-Ben Mclachlan NZL6-36-3   01 Feb 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Ilya Lebedev RUS0-66-36-4  01 Feb 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-16-2   01 Feb 16
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Joe Cooper GBR6-36-2   01 Feb 16
C. Hirschmueller GER-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-656-3   01 Feb 16
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Joy Vigani ITA1-67-657-67  01 Feb 16
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Michal Marko SVK6-26-4   01 Feb 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-26-2   01 Feb 16
Timur Razmaitov RUS-Odil Akramov UZB6-37-65   01 Feb 16
Borna Gojo CRO-E. Valle ITA6-46-4   01 Feb 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-33-67-66  01 Feb 16
Peter Vajda SVK-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-26-1   01 Feb 16
David Poljak CZE-Maxim Tybar BLR6-46-1   01 Feb 16
F. Zgombic CRO-Gil Uwe Grund GER6-36-4   01 Feb 16
q-First
Gil Uwe Grund GER-Arif Guliyev AZE6-26-1   01 Feb 16
Maksim Zubkou BLR-Mirali Gasanov TKM6-26-2   01 Feb 16
Joe Cooper GBR-Victor Gurevich USA6-46-4   01 Feb 16
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Yuriy Rogusskiy TKM6-06-2   01 Feb 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Aleksa Petrovic SRB6-36-0   01 Feb 16
Grigory Potemkin RUS-Atly Kurbanov TKM6-26-4   01 Feb 16
Michal Marko SVK-Andrey Kashchenko TKM6-16-1   01 Feb 16
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-646-2   01 Feb 16
Nikita Matveyko RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-4   01 Feb 16
Maxim Tybar BLR-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-26-3   01 Feb 16
Odil Akramov UZB-Denys Klok UKR3-66-36-2  01 Feb 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-37-62   01 Feb 16
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Rasul Gojayev AZE6-16-1   01 Feb 16
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-16-4   01 Feb 16
Milos Nikolic SRB-M. P.-Gonzalez DOM6-27-5   01 Feb 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Alexandru Danes FRA6-43-66-3  01 Feb 16