Azerbaijan F1
Tournament details

Azerbaijan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 25, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Artur Dubinski BLR-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-626-3   31 Jan 16
1/2
Artur Dubinski BLR-Borna Gojo CRO6-26-4   30 Jan 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Filippo Baldi ITA6-26-3   30 Jan 16
1/4
Borna Gojo CRO-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-46-3   29 Jan 16
Artur Dubinski BLR-David Poljak CZE6-16-2   29 Jan 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Petar Conkic SRB6-36-2   29 Jan 16
Filippo Baldi ITA-Michal Konecny CZE4-66-46-1  29 Jan 16
Second
David Poljak CZE-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-13-67-5  28 Jan 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-746-07-61  28 Jan 16
Artur Dubinski BLR-Ben Mclachlan NZL4-66-26-2  28 Jan 16
Ilya Lebedev RUS-Joy Vigani ITA6-746-26-4  28 Jan 16
Petar Conkic SRB-Yan Sabanin RUS6-17-65   28 Jan 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Thomas Brechemier FRA3-66-46-4  28 Jan 16
Filippo Baldi ITA-Fedor Chervyakov RUS7-56-1   28 Jan 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-46-3   28 Jan 16
First
Petar Conkic SRB-Pavel Krainik CAN6-47-62   27 Jan 16
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-756-37-66  27 Jan 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Orkhan Manafli AZE6-06-2   27 Jan 16
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-46-4   27 Jan 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-Grigory Potemkin RUS6-16-0   27 Jan 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Lucas Catarina MON6-31-66-3  27 Jan 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Emin Agaev AZE6-16-4   27 Jan 16
Ben Mclachlan NZL-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-16-4   27 Jan 16
David Poljak CZE-A. Perfilov RUS6-16-1   27 Jan 16
Peter Vajda SVK-Dominik Suc CZE6-36-2   26 Jan 16
Filippo Baldi ITA-F. Zgombic CRO6-42-66-3  26 Jan 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-26-3   26 Jan 16
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Yuriy Rogusskiy TKM6-26-1   26 Jan 16
Ilya Lebedev RUS-Mikelis Libietis LAT6-756-47-65  26 Jan 16
Artur Dubinski BLR-Amirvala Madanchi IRI6-16-2   26 Jan 16
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Dmytro Badanov UKR4-67-646-1  26 Jan 16
Qualifying
Borna Gojo CRO-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-57-5   25 Jan 16
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-46-4   25 Jan 16
Grigory Potemkin RUS-Toni Neykov BUL7-56-4   25 Jan 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Maxim Tybar BLR6-36-1   25 Jan 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR7-617-63   25 Jan 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Nikita Matveyko RUS7-676-4   25 Jan 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Marek Gengel CZE7-56-2   25 Jan 16
David Poljak CZE-Alexandru Danes FRA6-46-2   25 Jan 16
q-Second
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Enrico Porro ITA6-16-2   25 Jan 16
Grigory Potemkin RUS-Beauregard Treyz USA4-67-56-2  25 Jan 16
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Mirali Gasanov TKM6-06-0   25 Jan 16
Alexandru Danes FRA-Milos Nikolic SRB6-43-66-3  25 Jan 16
Nikita Matveyko RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-36-1   25 Jan 16
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Ruben Geeraert BEL3-66-26-1  25 Jan 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Michal Marko SVK6-36-4   25 Jan 16
Pavel Krainik CAN-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-26-2   25 Jan 16
Denys Klok UKR-Atly Kurbanov TKM6-06-0   25 Jan 16
Toni Neykov BUL-M. P.-Gonzalez DOM7-57-65   25 Jan 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Igor Khoroshilov RUS6-46-1   25 Jan 16
Maxim Tybar BLR-Roman Gigolaev RUS6-26-4   25 Jan 16
Joy Vigani ITA-Andrey Zhiltcov RUS6-16-3   25 Jan 16
David Poljak CZE-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-26-2   25 Jan 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Nicolas Barz GER6-36-2   25 Jan 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Victor Lochmann GER6-26-2   25 Jan 16
q-First
Enrico Porro ITA-Rasul Gojayev AZE6-36-1   25 Jan 16
Grigory Potemkin RUS-Mahmud Mahmudov AZE6-06-0   25 Jan 16
Toni Neykov BUL-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-44-66-4  25 Jan 16
Igor Khoroshilov RUS-Aleksa Petrovic SRB7-57-5   25 Jan 16
Roman Gigolaev RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-2   25 Jan 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Arif Guliyev AZE7-686-0   25 Jan 16
Andrey Zhiltcov RUS-Dejan Antonic SRB7-56-3   25 Jan 16
Victor Gurevich USA-S. Mehdizadehfard IRI7-655-77-5  25 Jan 16
Alexandru Danes FRA-Andrey Kashchenko TKM6-36-3   25 Jan 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Odil Akramov UZB6-47-5   25 Jan 16
Ruben Geeraert BEL-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-06-2   25 Jan 16