Nigeria F4
Tournament details

Nigeria F4

 
Map not available
Date:Dec 14, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Duim NED-T. Garanganga ZIM6-37-60   14 Dec 15
1/2
T. Garanganga ZIM-Aldin Setkic BIH6-726-26-3  14 Dec 15
A. Duim NED-Lloyd Harris RSA6-26-4   14 Dec 15
1/4
A. Duim NED-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-16-4   14 Dec 15
T. Garanganga ZIM-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-26-1   14 Dec 15
Aldin Setkic BIH-K. Maamoun EGY6-37-65   14 Dec 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-36-4   14 Dec 15
Second
Aldin Setkic BIH-Moses Michael NGR6-16-4   14 Dec 15
A. Duim NED-Umaru Balami NGR6-26-1   14 Dec 15
K. Maamoun EGY-A. Alcaraz ESP7-55-2ret.  14 Dec 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-36-2   14 Dec 15
Fabien Reboul FRA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-4   14 Dec 15
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Ben Mclachlan NZL5-76-36-1  14 Dec 15
Duncan Mugabe UGA-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-26-0   14 Dec 15
T. Garanganga ZIM-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-46-2   14 Dec 15
First
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Anderson Reed USA6-21-66-3  14 Dec 15
Delmas N'Tcha BEN-George Darko GHA6-46-1   14 Dec 15
Duncan Mugabe UGA-D. Forchap GER6-16-0   14 Dec 15
S. Emmanuel NGR-Alexei Filenkov RUS7-667-5   14 Dec 15
Sadio Doumbia FRA-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-36-2   14 Dec 15
Umaru Balami NGR-P. Alome GHA6-37-5   14 Dec 15
K. Maamoun EGY-David Pel NED1-66-26-3  14 Dec 15
Moses Michael NGR-A. Bikom NGR2-66-06-3  14 Dec 15
Aldin Setkic BIH-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-1   14 Dec 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-06-2   14 Dec 15
Ben Mclachlan NZL-Christian Paul NGR6-26-1   14 Dec 15
T. Garanganga ZIM-E. Anefu NGR6-26-2   14 Dec 15
A. Duim NED-Charles Kodjo BEN6-06-0   14 Dec 15
Fabien Reboul FRA-Alexis Klegou BEN2-66-36-4  14 Dec 15
A. Alcaraz ESP-T. Segbedzie GHA6-06-1   14 Dec 15
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Wisdom Na-Adjrago GHA6-37-64   14 Dec 15
Qualifying
George Darko GHA-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-27-5   14 Dec 15
Umaru Balami NGR-K. Bamfo GHA6-46-1   14 Dec 15
Charles Kodjo BEN-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-16-4   14 Dec 15
David Pel NED-T. Segbedzie GHA6-06-4   14 Dec 15
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-36-2   14 Dec 15
Wisdom Na-Adjrago GHA-Bishop Osuebi GBR6-26-2   14 Dec 15
P. Alome GHA-Israel Makinde NGR6-06-0   14 Dec 15
Moses Michael NGR-Ibrahim Yusif GHA6-06-0   14 Dec 15
q-First
Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR-Bernard Dugbah GHA6-27-68   14 Dec 15
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-Magloire Yakpa BEN6-47-65   14 Dec 15