Tunisia F34
Tournament details

Tunisia F34

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 30, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-36-4   30 Nov 15
1/2
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-David Perez Sanz ESP6-37-5   30 Nov 15
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-4   30 Nov 15
1/4
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Gerard Granollers ESP6-26-2   30 Nov 15
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-26-0   30 Nov 15
Miljan Zekic SRB-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-36-1   30 Nov 15
David Perez Sanz ESP-Evan Hoyt GBR6-27-65   30 Nov 15
Second
David Perez Sanz ESP-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-47-5   30 Nov 15
Evan Hoyt GBR-D. Hernandez ESP6-16-3   30 Nov 15
Gerard Granollers ESP-Andreas Mies GER6-46-2   30 Nov 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Anis Ghorbel TUN3-66-36-4  30 Nov 15
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Dmytro Badanov UKR7-56-4   30 Nov 15
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-36-2   30 Nov 15
Miljan Zekic SRB-V. Honert NED7-57-5   30 Nov 15
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-17-65   30 Nov 15
First
David Perez Sanz ESP-Romain Bauvy FRA6-26-2   30 Nov 15
Miljan Zekic SRB-A. Palacios ESP6-26-1   30 Nov 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-26-0   30 Nov 15
V. Honert NED-D. Elias ESP6-16-3   30 Nov 15
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-22-66-1  30 Nov 15
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Miguel Semedo POR7-50-66-3  30 Nov 15
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Marvin Greven GER6-46-1   30 Nov 15
Andreas Mies GER-Peter Bothwell IRL7-56-1   30 Nov 15
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-36-3   30 Nov 15
Evan Hoyt GBR-Majed Kilani TUN6-46-2   30 Nov 15
Gerard Granollers ESP-Daniel Altmaier GER6-3ret.   30 Nov 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Hichem Yasri ALG6-16-1   30 Nov 15
Ivan Nedelko RUS-J. Delgado ESP7-646-4   30 Nov 15
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-27-5   30 Nov 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-A. Senise ESP6-46-1   30 Nov 15
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Ronan Joncour FRA6-46-2   30 Nov 15
Qualifying
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-M. Woods GBR3-66-36-3  30 Nov 15
A. Palacios ESP-Domen Gostincar SLO6-46-1   30 Nov 15
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Ben Churchman GBR7-56-2   30 Nov 15
D. Elias ESP-M. Braham TUN6-43-66-3  30 Nov 15
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR2-66-36-4  30 Nov 15
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Tomoya Kitayama JPN6-36-3   30 Nov 15
Miguel Semedo POR-Hicham Khaddari MAR3-0ret.   30 Nov 15
Eero Vasa FIN-Hugo Largo ESP7-613-1ret.  30 Nov 15
q-First
Hugo Largo ESP-Jeff Heritage USA6-26-2   30 Nov 15
Tomoya Kitayama JPN-M. Ali TUN6-16-4   30 Nov 15
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Ruben Geeraert BEL7-56-1   30 Nov 15