Brescia Challenger
Tournament details

Brescia Challenger

 
Date:Nov 16, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€42 500
Website:http://www.atpbrescia.net/
Latitude:45.33
Longitude:10.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Igor Sijsling NED-Mirza Basic BIH6-46-4   21 Nov 15
1/2
Igor Sijsling NED-Luca Vanni ITA7-667-66   20 Nov 15
Mirza Basic BIH-Dustin Brown GER6-47-66   20 Nov 15
1/4
Mirza Basic BIH-Marco Chiudinelli SUI3-67-636-4  19 Nov 15
Luca Vanni ITA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-46-4   19 Nov 15
Igor Sijsling NED-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-4   19 Nov 15
Dustin Brown GER-Illya Marchenko UKR6-36-2   19 Nov 15
Second
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Lukas Lacko SVK6-46-727-64  18 Nov 15
Luca Vanni ITA-Benjamin Becker GER6-46-766-4  18 Nov 15
Mirza Basic BIH-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-36-4   18 Nov 15
Illya Marchenko UKR-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-656-3   18 Nov 15
Marco Chiudinelli SUI-Michael Berrer GER3-66-46-2  18 Nov 15
Igor Sijsling NED-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-656-2   18 Nov 15
Norbert Gombos SVK-Roberto Marcora ITA4-66-46-2  18 Nov 15
Dustin Brown GER-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-47-64   18 Nov 15
First
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-56-3   17 Nov 15
Igor Sijsling NED-Kevin Krawietz GER6-27-5   17 Nov 15
Michael Berrer GER-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-614-67-62  17 Nov 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-16-4   17 Nov 15
Marco Chiudinelli SUI-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-657-63   17 Nov 15
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Matteo Viola ITA6-44-66-4  17 Nov 15
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Francesco Borgo ITA6-47-5   17 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Dudi Sela ISR6-33-66-3  17 Nov 15
Benjamin Becker GER-Daniel Brands GER6-706-46-4  17 Nov 15
Illya Marchenko UKR-Laslo Djere SRB6-46-756-1  17 Nov 15
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Elias Ymer SWE2-67-656-3  16 Nov 15
Mirza Basic BIH-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-56-4   16 Nov 15
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Mikhail Youzhny RUS4-2ret.   16 Nov 15
Norbert Gombos SVK-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-26-2   16 Nov 15
Luca Vanni ITA-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-46-2   16 Nov 15
Dustin Brown GER-Gianluca Mager ITA6-46-736-3  16 Nov 15
Qualifying
Kevin Krawietz GER-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-47-64   15 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Yann Marti SUI6-46-3   15 Nov 15
Matteo Viola ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-17-68   15 Nov 15
Marco Chiudinelli SUI-Elias Ymer SWE4-67-616-4  15 Nov 15
q-Second
Yann Marti SUI-Pascal Meis GER6-36-1   15 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-54-67-62  15 Nov 15
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-G. Nicola ITA6-36-4   15 Nov 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-737-637-62  15 Nov 15
Elias Ymer SWE-Mikael Ymer SWE3-65-1ret.  15 Nov 15
Marco Chiudinelli SUI-Francesco Borgo ITA6-16-0   15 Nov 15
Viktor Galovic CRO-T. K.-Desman SLO7-626-4   15 Nov 15
Matteo Viola ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-626-3   15 Nov 15
q-First
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-06-1   14 Nov 15
G. Nicola ITA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-34-66-3  14 Nov 15
Mikael Ymer SWE-C. Diaz CHI6-16-0   14 Nov 15
Pascal Meis GER-Enrico Gozzini ITA6-26-2   14 Nov 15
Yann Marti SUI-E. Valle ITA6-17-63   14 Nov 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Dragos Dima ROU7-663-66-2  14 Nov 15
Francesco Borgo ITA-Peter Torebko GER6-46-4   14 Nov 15
Marco Chiudinelli SUI-Martin Beran CAN6-36-2   14 Nov 15
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Andrea Agazzi ITA6-36-3   14 Nov 15
Viktor Galovic CRO-Luca Mainetti ITA6-36-1   14 Nov 15
T. K.-Desman SLO-Yannick Hanfmann GER3-66-47-63  14 Nov 15
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-16-3   14 Nov 15