Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 09, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.stz.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Lukas Lacko SVK7-617-65   15 Nov 15
1/2
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Marius Copil ROU7-642-66-2  14 Nov 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Illya Marchenko UKR6-43-67-67  14 Nov 15
1/4
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Norbert Gombos SVK7-626-7127-65  13 Nov 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-26-2   13 Nov 15
Marius Copil ROU-E. R.-Vasselin FRA7-655-76-3  13 Nov 15
Illya Marchenko UKR-Radek Stepanek CZE4-66-46-3  13 Nov 15
Second
Radek Stepanek CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-4   12 Nov 15
Illya Marchenko UKR-Jan Satral CZE6-46-4   12 Nov 15
Norbert Gombos SVK-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-37-5   12 Nov 15
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Artem Smirnov UKR3-67-667-61  12 Nov 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Andrey Rublev RUS6-757-616-4  12 Nov 15
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Mikhail Youzhny RUS6-47-63   12 Nov 15
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Lukas Rosol CZE6-37-64   11 Nov 15
Marius Copil ROU-J. Struff GER6-46-3   11 Nov 15
First
Illya Marchenko UKR-Ante Pavic CRO7-666-4   11 Nov 15
Artem Smirnov UKR-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-17-67   11 Nov 15
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-56-1   11 Nov 15
Radek Stepanek CZE-Elias Ymer SWE6-47-65   11 Nov 15
Jan Satral CZE-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-737-686-4  11 Nov 15
Mikhail Youzhny RUS-Martin Blasko SVK6-46-0   11 Nov 15
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Michal Przysiezny POL4-2ret.   10 Nov 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Mikael Ymer SWE6-46-2   10 Nov 15
Norbert Gombos SVK-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-36-3   10 Nov 15
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Alex Molcan SVK4-66-36-3  10 Nov 15
Lukas Rosol CZE-Daniel Brands GER7-6146-3   10 Nov 15
Andrey Rublev RUS-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-4ret.   10 Nov 15
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-4   10 Nov 15
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Amir Weintraub ISR6-26-1   09 Nov 15
Marius Copil ROU-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-36-4   09 Nov 15
J. Struff GER-Igor Sijsling NED7-656-4   09 Nov 15
Qualifying
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Filip Veger CRO6-26-3   08 Nov 15
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Miki Jankovic SRB6-36-1   08 Nov 15
Mikael Ymer SWE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-2   08 Nov 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Marcin Gawron POL6-25-77-5  08 Nov 15
q-Second
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Vadym Ursu UKR6-46-1   07 Nov 15
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Edan Leshem ISR2-66-26-3  07 Nov 15
Mikael Ymer SWE-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-3   07 Nov 15
Marcin Gawron POL-V. Cornea ROU7-626-3   07 Nov 15
Filip Veger CRO-Lukas Klein SVK2-67-626-4  07 Nov 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Jeremy Jahn GER7-616-1   07 Nov 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Sergey Betov BLR5-76-37-5  07 Nov 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Antonio Veic CRO6-747-56-3  07 Nov 15
q-First
Michal Konecny CZE-Patrik Nema SVK7-656-3   07 Nov 15
Mikael Ymer SWE-Matwe Middelkoop NED6-25-76-4  07 Nov 15
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Patrik Fabian SVK4-67-627-5  07 Nov 15
Jeremy Jahn GER-Lenny Hampel AUT6-26-3   07 Nov 15
Antonio Veic CRO-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-0   07 Nov 15
Marcin Gawron POL-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-26-2   07 Nov 15
V. Cornea ROU-Alp Sentay TUR6-46-2   07 Nov 15
Vadym Ursu UKR-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-656-3   07 Nov 15
Lukas Klein SVK-Yannick Maden GER3-66-36-3  07 Nov 15
Filip Veger CRO-Peter Torebko GER6-46-4   07 Nov 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Fred Simonsson SWE7-56-4   07 Nov 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Adrian Sikora SVK6-36-2   07 Nov 15
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Mate Pavic CRO7-686-4   07 Nov 15
Sergey Betov BLR-Peter Vajda SVK6-46-4   07 Nov 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Milan Habrman SVK6-26-4   07 Nov 15
Edan Leshem ISR-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-1   07 Nov 15