USA F31
Tournament details

USA F31

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan King USA-Bastian Trinker AUT6-46-4   02 Nov 15
1/2
Evan King USA-Jean-Yves Aubone USA6-37-63   02 Nov 15
Bastian Trinker AUT-D. Girvent ESP7-57-5   02 Nov 15
1/4
D. Girvent ESP-Rishab Agarwal IND2-66-36-4  02 Nov 15
Evan King USA-Evan Song USA6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Mikhail Vaks RUS7-636-3   02 Nov 15
Bastian Trinker AUT-Alexios Halebian USA4-67-666-1  02 Nov 15
Second
Evan King USA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-47-5   02 Nov 15
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Korey Lovett USA6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Jared Hiltzik USA4-66-47-61  02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-Wil Spencer USA6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Alexios Halebian USA-Piotr Lomacki POL6-42-66-4  02 Nov 15
Bastian Trinker AUT-Alex Rybakov USA7-656-1   02 Nov 15
Evan Song USA-Ryan Lipman USA6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-44-66-3  02 Nov 15
First
Bastian Trinker AUT-Timo Stodder GER6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Alex Rybakov USA-J. Carrasco CHI6-47-63   02 Nov 15
Wil Spencer USA-Robert Herrera ESP6-26-1   02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Jared Hiltzik USA-Filip Kraljevic CRO7-6116-1   02 Nov 15
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Trey Carter USA7-56-4   02 Nov 15
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Kai Lemke GER6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Ryan Peniston GBR-Cameron Silverman USA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Evan Song USA-Nathan Pasha USA6-46-747-62  02 Nov 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Leandro Portmann ARG7-57-5   02 Nov 15
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Benjamin Lock ZIM4-66-06-3  02 Nov 15
Korey Lovett USA-Nick Chappell USA3-67-56-3  02 Nov 15
Ryan Lipman USA-Ravi Patel GBR7-696-2   02 Nov 15
Evan King USA-Dominic Cotrone USA4-66-17-64  02 Nov 15
Piotr Lomacki POL-Patrick Daciek USA7-656-726-2  02 Nov 15
Alexios Halebian USA-Filippo Leonardi ITA6-16-4   02 Nov 15
Qualifying
Robert Herrera ESP-Chris Devoize FRA6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Grayson M. Goldin USA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Ryan Peniston GBR-Y. Born GER6-16-4   02 Nov 15
J. Carrasco CHI-Artemiy Nikitin RUS6-46-3   02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-Tassilo Schmid GER6-44-66-3  02 Nov 15
Timo Stodder GER-Ryler Deheart USA6-47-5   02 Nov 15
Kai Lemke GER-Luciano Betella ARG6-05-76-3  02 Nov 15
Trey Carter USA-Giovani Samaha LIB3-67-636-4  02 Nov 15
q-Second
Artemiy Nikitin RUS-Alexandru Gozun USA6-47-67   02 Nov 15
J. Carrasco CHI-Iznaur Akhmaev RUS6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Robert Herrera ESP-Jordi Arconada ARG6-25-76-1  02 Nov 15
Chris Devoize FRA-Matthew Rossouw RSA7-52-66-3  02 Nov 15
Grayson M. Goldin USA-Alexander Knight USA6-44-66-2  02 Nov 15
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Stepan Vancurik CZE4-66-06-4  02 Nov 15
Ryan Peniston GBR-Yates Johnson USA6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Y. Born GER-Grey Hamilton USA3-66-46-4  02 Nov 15
Tassilo Schmid GER-B. Bakalov BUL6-36-1   02 Nov 15
Kai Lemke GER-Joel Link GER7-56-736-2  02 Nov 15
Luciano Betella ARG-Christopher Yun USA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Trey Carter USA-Kevin Lynch USA6-47-5   02 Nov 15
Giovani Samaha LIB-L. Sanches BRA7-644-67-63  02 Nov 15
Ryler Deheart USA-Karan Lalchandani IND6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Timo Stodder GER-Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR6-47-67   02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-Aron Pierce USA6-46-3   02 Nov 15
q-First
Karan Lalchandani IND-Luke Eafano USA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-A. Phillips USA6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Timo Stodder GER-Arnav Mohanty USA6-16-2   02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-Lukas Ollert GER4-66-16-1  02 Nov 15
Aron Pierce USA-Jonathan Pearlman USA7-56-1   02 Nov 15
Tassilo Schmid GER-Fares Kilani TUN6-11-2ret.  02 Nov 15
Ryler Deheart USA-Andrew Carter USA6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Giovani Samaha LIB-Jake Faundez AUS7-56-3   02 Nov 15
L. Sanches BRA-Camilo Patino COL6-36-0   02 Nov 15
Kevin Lynch USA-A. S.-Mukadam USA7-57-65   02 Nov 15
Trey Carter USA-Phillip Gresk POL7-56-3   02 Nov 15
Luciano Betella ARG-Benedikt Henning GER6-16-4   02 Nov 15
Christopher Yun USA-Reese Daly USA6-07-5   02 Nov 15
Joel Link GER-Coy Simon USA6-16-0   02 Nov 15
Kai Lemke GER-Justin Roberts BAH2-66-17-60  02 Nov 15
B. Bakalov BUL-Vinicio Hadlich BRA6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Artemiy Nikitin RUS-Nikolas Zogaj BEL6-22-3ret.  02 Nov 15
Grey Hamilton USA-Niclas Braun GER4-66-46-4  02 Nov 15
Y. Born GER-Hunter Johnson USA6-47-5   02 Nov 15
Yates Johnson USA-C. Ephron USA7-636-4   02 Nov 15
Ryan Peniston GBR-O. Torres COL6-36-1   02 Nov 15
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Justin Ghavami CAN6-36-0   02 Nov 15
Stepan Vancurik CZE-Fabian Fallert GER6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Alexander Knight USA-Ognjen Samardzic USA6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Grayson M. Goldin USA-Hunter Reese USA2-66-26-1  02 Nov 15
Chris Devoize FRA-C. Helliar GBR1-67-657-68  02 Nov 15
Alexandru Gozun USA-O. Pramming DEN7-56-1   02 Nov 15
Iznaur Akhmaev RUS-Spencer Richey USA2-66-4ret.  02 Nov 15
J. Carrasco CHI-Peter Bertran DOM4-66-26-1  02 Nov 15
Jordi Arconada ARG-Luiz Felipe Pinto BRA6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Robert Herrera ESP-R. Ribeiro BRA7-657-64   02 Nov 15
Matthew Rossouw RSA-Pedro Wagner BRA4-67-56-0  02 Nov 15
Pre-q
Jordi Arconada ARG-Pietro Rimondini USA6-16-4   02 Nov 15
Luiz Felipe Pinto BRA-Tripp Tuff USA7-57-5   02 Nov 15
Hunter Reese USA-Adam Rudowski USA6-07-5   02 Nov 15
Robert Herrera ESP-Rene Ramos MEX6-36-0   02 Nov 15
R. Ribeiro BRA-A. Alvarez ESP6-06-3   02 Nov 15
Matthew Rossouw RSA-Kento Tagashira JPN4-66-36-2  02 Nov 15
J. Carrasco CHI-Leonhard Gerch GER6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Peter Bertran DOM-Akash Gandhi IND6-06-2   02 Nov 15
Iznaur Akhmaev RUS-Andrew Garman USA6-36-0   02 Nov 15
Spencer Richey USA-Filip Duda CZE7-56-3   02 Nov 15
O. Pramming DEN-F. Boscarino ARG6-47-63   02 Nov 15
Alexandru Gozun USA-Nicolas Lombardo USA6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Nikolas Zogaj BEL-Grant Goldin USA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Artemiy Nikitin RUS-Donovan Mcseveney RSA6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Pedro Wagner BRA-Rafael Siqueira BRA6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Chris Devoize FRA-Brian Boggs USA6-06-1   02 Nov 15
C. Helliar GBR-E. Sanchez ECU5-76-26-3  02 Nov 15
Hunter Johnson USA-G. Bhakthavachalam USA6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Y. Born GER-Craig Klein USA6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Yates Johnson USA-Felix Rauch GER6-06-3   02 Nov 15
C. Ephron USA-Jotsaroop Sandhu USA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
O. Torres COL-Keni Hadzic USA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Ryan Peniston GBR-Henry Moore GBR6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Justin Ghavami CAN-Austin Ansari USA6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Fabian Fallert GER-G. Vincent USA6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Stepan Vancurik CZE-David O'Leary GBR6-26-0   02 Nov 15
Alexander Knight USA-Ethan Dunbar USA6-756-26-2  02 Nov 15
Ognjen Samardzic USA-Julius Kaverinen FIN6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Grayson M. Goldin USA-Antonio Pejic CRO7-56-4   02 Nov 15
Grey Hamilton USA-Hernan Geria ARG6-06-1   02 Nov 15
B. Bakalov BUL-Jamie Vance USA6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Vinicio Hadlich BRA-Kailin Wu USA6-06-0   02 Nov 15
L. Sanches BRA-Vincent Sun USAw/o    02 Nov 15
Camilo Patino COL-Alex Sklizovic USA6-46-1   02 Nov 15
A. S.-Mukadam USA-Ricardo Rojas VEN6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Kevin Lynch USA-Tomas Ojeda ARG6-36-1   02 Nov 15
Trey Carter USA-Enrique Gonzalez VEN6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Phillip Gresk POL-Benn Marler USA4-66-46-2  02 Nov 15
Benedikt Henning GER-Ansel Bivens USA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Christopher Yun USA-Ernesto Farinas VEN6-06-2   02 Nov 15
Reese Daly USA-Jack Vance USA6-46-0   02 Nov 15
Coy Simon USA-Jibran Akhtar USA6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Joel Link GER-Ayed Zatar PAR6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Kai Lemke GER-Dylan M. Roberts USA6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Justin Roberts BAH-Zack Mccourt USA4-3ret.   02 Nov 15
Jake Faundez AUS-Kevin Le USA6-43-67-5  02 Nov 15
Giovani Samaha LIB-Matheus Chaim BRA6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Andrew Carter USA-Sebastien Butler GBR6-06-2   02 Nov 15
Tassilo Schmid GER-Norman Love USA6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Fares Kilani TUN-Brian Battistone USA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Jonathan Pearlman USA-Colin Broome USA6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Aron Pierce USA-Aleks Huryn USA6-33-66-2  02 Nov 15
Lukas Ollert GER-Langford Hills USA6-05-76-1  02 Nov 15
D. Girvent ESP-Ricardo Pabon COL6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Timo Stodder GER-Stefan Lindmark SWE6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Arnav Mohanty USA-J. Bolanos MEX6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-S. Kamlesh IND6-06-1   02 Nov 15
A. Phillips USA-Austin M Heinz USA7-56-4   02 Nov 15
Luke Eafano USA-Evan Padvorac USA7-606-4   02 Nov 15
Karan Lalchandani IND-Patrick Thigpen USA6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Ryler Deheart USA-Oliver Poysti SWE6-06-3   02 Nov 15
Luciano Betella ARG-Shem Alexis GRN7-56-0   02 Nov 15