Norway F3
Tournament details

Norway F3

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Norway Norway
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carl Soderlund SWE-Sander Gille BEL6-46-2   02 Nov 15
1/2
Carl Soderlund SWE-Duje Kekez CRO6-44-67-5  02 Nov 15
Sander Gille BEL-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-32-67-65  02 Nov 15
1/4
Sander Gille BEL-Daniel Appelgren SWE6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-Quinton Vega USA6-37-5   02 Nov 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-33-67-65  02 Nov 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Joran Vliegen BEL6-46-2   02 Nov 15
Second
Carl Soderlund SWE-Maxim Dubarenco BLR2-0ret.   02 Nov 15
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Jan Choinski GER7-626-4   02 Nov 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Marcus Mansson SWE6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Joran Vliegen BEL-Casper Ruud NOR6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Joachim Bjerke NOR6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Sander Gille BEL-Milos Sekulic SWE6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Jonathan Eysseric FRA4-66-26-2  02 Nov 15
Quinton Vega USA-Bjorn Thomson IRL6-10-67-62  02 Nov 15
First
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-P. Anker NOR6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-36-1   02 Nov 15
Quinton Vega USA-Nicolas Podesta USA6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-Jacob Eskeland NOR7-636-0   02 Nov 15
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Fredrik Ask NOR6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Milos Sekulic SWE-Lukas Mugevicius LTU7-624-66-0  02 Nov 15
Joachim Bjerke NOR-Matej Sabanov CRO7-666-3   02 Nov 15
Marcus Mansson SWE-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-756-1  02 Nov 15
Jan Choinski GER-A. Skogeng NOR6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Bjorn Thomson IRL-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Sander Gille BEL-Mico Santiago USA7-56-0   02 Nov 15
Joran Vliegen BEL-Mathieu Roy FRA6-11-67-5  02 Nov 15
Casper Ruud NOR-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Qualifying
Nicolas Podesta USA-M. Sulen NOR6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Aleksei Khomich BLR-August Zetterberg SWE1-67-626-4  02 Nov 15
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Till Wegner GER7-636-1   02 Nov 15
A. Skogeng NOR-B. C.-Werthein NOR3-66-32-0ret. 02 Nov 15
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Daniel Izadifar NOR6-37-5   02 Nov 15
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-G. C.-Werthein NOR6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Marcus Mansson SWE-Daniel Svensson SWE4-66-36-4  02 Nov 15
Quinton Vega USA-Fredrik Moe NOR7-56-4   02 Nov 15
q-First
G. C.-Werthein NOR-J. Schaefer NOR6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Marcus Mansson SWE-T. Biermann NOR6-16-2   02 Nov 15
A. Skogeng NOR-Markus Nordby NOR7-56-0   02 Nov 15
B. C.-Werthein NOR-Thomas Linge NOR6-06-3   02 Nov 15
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-J. Abrahamsen NOR6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Till Wegner GER-Herman H Jentoft NOR6-46-2   02 Nov 15
August Zetterberg SWE-Jakob Groener NOR4-66-06-1  02 Nov 15
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Sarunas Gailius LTU6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Fredrik Moe NOR-Sebastian Meum NOR6-16-0   02 Nov 15
Quinton Vega USA-E. Berglund NOR6-16-1   02 Nov 15
M. Sulen NOR-R. Bhullar NOR6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Nicolas Podesta USA-S. Bratholm NOR6-36-0   02 Nov 15
Daniel Izadifar NOR-A. Simonsen NOR6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Oscar Hawken NOR6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Daniel Svensson SWE-David Sarkisov RUS7-646-2   02 Nov 15