Italy F34
Tournament details

Italy F34

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Francesco Picco ITA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
1/2
Francesco Picco ITA-Manuel Mazzella ITA6-07-5   02 Nov 15
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA4-66-26-3  02 Nov 15
1/4
Francesco Picco ITA-Walter Trusendi ITA6-01-67-62  02 Nov 15
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-737-65  02 Nov 15
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Antonio Campo ITA6-767-666-4  02 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-16-4   02 Nov 15
Second
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
Francesco Picco ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-47-61   02 Nov 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
Antonio Campo ITA-R. Sinicropi ITA7-656-1   02 Nov 15
Antonio Massara ITA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-40-66-4  02 Nov 15
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
First
Manfred Fellin ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA1-67-626-3  02 Nov 15
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Simone Roncalli ITA-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Filippo Baldi ITA-B. Loccisano GER6-36-3   02 Nov 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-F. Moncagatto ITA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Francesco Picco ITA-Marin Bradaric CRO6-26-2   02 Nov 15
R. Sinicropi ITA-G. Nicola ITA4-66-26-2  02 Nov 15
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Davide Melchiorre ITA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Maximilian Mann AUT6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Davide Galoppini ITA-Antonio Mastrelia ITA7-646-1   02 Nov 15
Pierre Faivre FRA-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Antonio Massara ITA-Flemming Peters GER3-66-46-1  02 Nov 15
Antonio Campo ITA-A. Colella ITA6-36-737-5  02 Nov 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Francesco Borgo ITA6-16-4   02 Nov 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Qualifying
Marin Bradaric CRO-Daniele Chiurulli ITA6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Manfred Fellin ITA-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-35-76-4  02 Nov 15
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Lorenzo Santini ITA6-16-766-3  02 Nov 15
Flemming Peters GER-Davide Albertoni ITA6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Antonio Mastrelia ITA-Daniele Pepe ITA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
F. Moncagatto ITA-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-46-1   02 Nov 15
Pierre Faivre FRA-Enrico Burzi ITA6-26-777-64  02 Nov 15
Neven Krivokuca CRO-J. R.-Thomas SUI6-07-68   02 Nov 15
q-First
Flemming Peters GER-Marco Gjomarkaj ITA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Daniele Chiurulli ITA-Nicolas Parizzia SUIw/o    02 Nov 15
Antonio Mastrelia ITA-G. Cozzolino ITA7-631-66-3  02 Nov 15
L. Mazzucchelli ITA-Devin Nerenberg USAw/o    02 Nov 15
F. Moncagatto ITA-Marco Miceli ITA4-67-56-3  02 Nov 15
Pierre Faivre FRA-Marco Porcu ITA6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Davide Albertoni ITA-J. Krattiger SUI6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Daniele Pepe ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Davide Melchiorre ITA-A. Cortegiani ITA6-26-1   02 Nov 15
Lorenzo Santini ITA-K. Rudhard GER6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-32-66-1  02 Nov 15
Manfred Fellin ITA-Alberto Sibona ITA6-24-66-2  02 Nov 15
J. R.-Thomas SUI-Mario Nicosia USA6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Mattia Rossi ITA6-24-1ret.  02 Nov 15
Marin Bradaric CRO-Daniele Spinnato ITA6-31-66-3  02 Nov 15
Enrico Burzi ITA-J. Escobares ESP6-06-1   02 Nov 15