betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Spain F33

 
Date:Oct 12, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-C. G.-Herrera ESP5-77-56-2  12 Oct 15
1/2
C. G.-Herrera ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-41-66-0  12 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Alexander Ward GBR6-36-3   12 Oct 15
1/4
J. Malfeito ESP-D. Hernandez ESP4-66-46-4  12 Oct 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-26-3   12 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-36-2   12 Oct 15
Alexander Ward GBR-Matthew Short GBR6-16-4   12 Oct 15
Second
Alexander Ward GBR-R. V.-Alonso ESPw/o    12 Oct 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-756-47-66  12 Oct 15
E. Lobato ESP-J. A.-Martinez ESP6-16-1   12 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-J. M.-Hernandez ESP6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Matthew Short GBR-Juan Lizariturry ESP6-33-66-1  12 Oct 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-46-2   12 Oct 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-A. Martinavarr ESP7-693-66-2  12 Oct 15
J. P.-Garcia ESP-J. H.-Ruano ESP5-76-21-0ret. 12 Oct 15
First
Alexander Igoshin RUS-P. Gonzalez ESP6-16-4   12 Oct 15
Matthew Short GBR-F. Paris ESP6-16-2   12 Oct 15
J. H.-Ruano ESP-B. Manzano ESP7-641-67-5  12 Oct 15
R. V.-Alonso ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI7-664-66-4  12 Oct 15
J. Malfeito ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-36-3   12 Oct 15
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Joshua Paris GBR6-36-2   12 Oct 15
D. Hernandez ESP-D. M.-Velazquez ESP6-16-1   12 Oct 15
A. Martinavarr ESP-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-4   12 Oct 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-I. A.-Gualda ESP6-26-1   12 Oct 15
J. P.-Garcia ESP-J. Delgado ESP4-66-26-3  12 Oct 15
E. Lobato ESP-R. Lara ESP7-651-67-67  12 Oct 15
J. A.-Martinez ESP-Y. Beuzit ESP1-66-06-2  12 Oct 15
J. M.-Hernandez ESP-S. Navarrete ESP7-56-2   12 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-47-64   12 Oct 15
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-16-4   12 Oct 15
Alexander Ward GBR-Renta Tokuda JPN6-36-2   12 Oct 15
Qualifying
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Dorian Descloix FRA7-56-1   12 Oct 15
Renta Tokuda JPN-A. Saez ESP6-26-4   12 Oct 15
Joshua Paris GBR-J. Carmo BRA6-26-3   12 Oct 15
Y. Beuzit ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-16-1   12 Oct 15
J. M.-Hernandez ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-36-1   12 Oct 15
J. Delgado ESP-Santiago Plaza ESP6-46-4   12 Oct 15
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-A. Gallego ESP1-66-26-4  12 Oct 15
J. Garcia ESP-E. Gonzalez ESP7-56-4   12 Oct 15
q-Second
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Daniel Lopez Rey ESP6-16-1   12 Oct 15
Dorian Descloix FRA-Y. Netrebin ESP6-16-1   12 Oct 15
Renta Tokuda JPN-A. L.-Aracama ESP6-21-66-2  12 Oct 15
A. Saez ESP-D. Perez ESP6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Joshua Paris GBR-Ibai Gomez ESP7-56-3   12 Oct 15
J. Carmo BRA-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-46-1   12 Oct 15
Dan Dowson AUS-Ismael Carrero ESP6-17-62   12 Oct 15
Y. Beuzit ESP-A. Damea ESP6-16-4   12 Oct 15
J. M.-Hernandez ESP-I. Arruabarrena ESP6-26-0   12 Oct 15
Bruno Mardones ESP-D. Pineda ESP6-46-1   12 Oct 15
J. Delgado ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP7-634-66-4  12 Oct 15
Santiago Plaza ESP-L. Sebaoun JPN6-16-1   12 Oct 15
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Miguel Damas ESP6-16-2   12 Oct 15
A. Gallego ESP-Manuel Valcarcel ESP3-67-606-1  12 Oct 15
J. Garcia ESP-A. Nerushenko ESP6-26-2   12 Oct 15
E. Gonzalez ESP-Sergio Barranco ESP2-66-47-66  12 Oct 15
q-First
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-F. Cantillana CHI6-36-0   12 Oct 15
Daniel Lopez Rey ESP-J. Villa ESP6-36-1   12 Oct 15
Y. Netrebin ESP-S. Vicente ESP6-737-56-4  12 Oct 15
Dorian Descloix FRA-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER6-16-4   12 Oct 15
Renta Tokuda JPN-F. Bohorquez ESP7-56-3   12 Oct 15
A. L.-Aracama ESP-P. (GER) GER6-46-3   12 Oct 15
D. Perez ESP-T. Whitmore ESP6-37-5   12 Oct 15
A. Saez ESP-J. Guadalupe ESP6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Joshua Paris GBR-Philipp Ziersch SUI6-46-1   12 Oct 15
Ibai Gomez ESP-C. Sanchez ESP6-36-2   12 Oct 15
G. Korobeynikov UZB-G. Carrasco ESP6-45-77-5  12 Oct 15
J. Carmo BRA-C. F.-Ventura ESP6-26-2   12 Oct 15
Dan Dowson AUS-James Allemby GBR6-45-76-2  12 Oct 15
Ismael Carrero ESP-A. Velilla ESP6-46-4   12 Oct 15
A. Damea ESP-S. Barroso ESP6-16-1   12 Oct 15
Y. Beuzit ESP-Oleg Kossov RUS6-16-2   12 Oct 15
J. M.-Hernandez ESP-Bastien Favier FRA6-16-3   12 Oct 15
I. Arruabarrena ESP-J. Martin ESP6-16-3   12 Oct 15
D. Pineda ESP-Patrick Mufumbila ZAM6-46-0   12 Oct 15
Bruno Mardones ESP-Pedro De Paula BRA7-57-5   12 Oct 15
J. Delgado ESP-Killian Davanzo SUI6-16-0   12 Oct 15
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Jesus Perez Plaza ESP3-66-46-3  12 Oct 15
Santiago Plaza ESP-M. Khachatryan ARM6-26-4   12 Oct 15
L. Sebaoun JPN-Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ6-23-66-4  12 Oct 15
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-A. Palacios ESP6-26-2   12 Oct 15
Miguel Damas ESP-Javier Amantegui ESP1-67-626-3  12 Oct 15
Manuel Valcarcel ESP-A. Morilla ESP7-56-0   12 Oct 15
A. Gallego ESP-Miguel Vallejo ESP6-26-4   12 Oct 15
J. Garcia ESP-Owen Kirk IRL7-56-4   12 Oct 15
A. Nerushenko ESP-R. Almazan ESP4-66-06-1  12 Oct 15
E. Gonzalez ESP-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-26-4   12 Oct 15
Sergio Barranco ESP-E. Bustamante ESP6-766-0ret.  12 Oct 15