USA F30
Tournament details

USA F30

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 12, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Mmoh USA-Lucas Gomez MEX6-36-2   12 Oct 15
1/2
Lucas Gomez MEX-Rishab Agarwal IND6-27-63   12 Oct 15
Michael Mmoh USA-Deiton Baughman USA6-44-2ret.  12 Oct 15
1/4
Rishab Agarwal IND-Matt Reid AUS7-673-0ret.  12 Oct 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-Wil Spencer USA7-612-67-5  12 Oct 15
Deiton Baughman USA-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-2   12 Oct 15
Michael Mmoh USA-Eric Quigley USA6-36-1   12 Oct 15
Second
Rishab Agarwal IND-A. Ritschard SUI6-37-65   12 Oct 15
Matt Reid AUS-Pedro Scocuglia BRA6-06-2   12 Oct 15
Wil Spencer USA-Alex Rybakov USA6-34-67-64  12 Oct 15
Deiton Baughman USA-Alexios Halebian USA6-37-65   12 Oct 15
Michael Mmoh USA-D. Bragusi ROU6-16-2   12 Oct 15
Eric Quigley USA-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-36-1   12 Oct 15
Peter Nagy HUN-Patrick Daciek USA6-46-4   12 Oct 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-Thales Turini BRA2-66-26-2  12 Oct 15
First
Rishab Agarwal IND-Tigre Hank MEX4-66-46-1  12 Oct 15
Peter Nagy HUN-Jakob Sude GER6-36-4   12 Oct 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-Nick Chappell USA6-36-4   12 Oct 15
Matt Reid AUS-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-47-64   12 Oct 15
Eric Quigley USA-Henrik Wiersholm USA6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Alexios Halebian USA-Jonathan Chang USA6-26-3   12 Oct 15
Patrick Daciek USA-Jared Hiltzik USA7-56-1   12 Oct 15
Michael Mmoh USA-Robert Levine USAw/o    12 Oct 15
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-Tyler Hochwalt USA6-46-2   12 Oct 15
A. Ritschard SUI-Collin Altamirano USA6-46-1   12 Oct 15
D. Bragusi ROU-K. Bettendroffer FRA6-46-2   12 Oct 15
Deiton Baughman USA-Adam Gustavsson SWE6-36-2   12 Oct 15
Wil Spencer USA-Manuel Sanchez MEX6-33-66-3  12 Oct 15
Alex Rybakov USA-Ryan Shane USA4-66-46-3  12 Oct 15
Thales Turini BRA-Daniel Garza MEX6-36-0   12 Oct 15
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-26-1   12 Oct 15
Qualifying
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-Michael Riechmann USA4-67-656-0  12 Oct 15
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Mikhail Vaks RUS3-66-36-4  12 Oct 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Robert Levine USA7-656-1   12 Oct 15
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Duarte Vale POR6-27-63   12 Oct 15
A. Ritschard SUI-Patrick Daciek USA7-56-3   12 Oct 15
Jonathan Chang USA-Nicolas Podesta USA6-41-0ret.  12 Oct 15
Jakob Sude GER-Ryan Lipman USA6-36-4   12 Oct 15
Nick Chappell USA-G. Villasenor MEX6-36-1   12 Oct 15
q-Second
Nick Chappell USA-Henrik Munch NOR6-26-1   12 Oct 15
Jakob Sude GER-Jacob Hansen USA6-37-63   12 Oct 15
G. Villasenor MEX-Sebastian Eguez BOL2-66-16-0  12 Oct 15
Michael Riechmann USA-M. Naranjo COL6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-Anderson Reed USA6-46-2   12 Oct 15
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Jeremy Efferding USAw/o    12 Oct 15
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Hunter Reese USA3-66-46-2  12 Oct 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Ryan Ybarra USA6-36-0   12 Oct 15
Robert Levine USA-Colin Markes USA6-31-66-0  12 Oct 15
Duarte Vale POR-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-12-66-1  12 Oct 15
Ryan Lipman USA-Spencer Papa USA4-67-646-4  12 Oct 15
Nicolas Podesta USA-Dongwei Peng CHN6-26-3   12 Oct 15
Jonathan Chang USA-B. Hannestad DEN6-36-756-3  12 Oct 15
A. Ritschard SUI-Liam Caruana ITA6-16-2   12 Oct 15
Patrick Daciek USA-Cedric De Zutter BEL6-26-2   12 Oct 15
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Andrew Garman USA6-26-4   12 Oct 15
q-First
Hunter Reese USA-D. Orderlain USA6-16-4   12 Oct 15
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Alafia Ayeni USA7-627-5   12 Oct 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Hady Habib LIB5-76-37-5  12 Oct 15
Michael Riechmann USA-Emanuel Llamas USA7-56-3   12 Oct 15
Ryan Ybarra USA-Rico Gore USA6-16-0   12 Oct 15
Colin Markes USA-Oscar Janglin SWE6-46-4   12 Oct 15
Jeremy Efferding USA-Jamie Malik GBR6-46-4   12 Oct 15
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Angel Peredo MEX6-06-1   12 Oct 15
Anderson Reed USA-P. Pieracciani BRA6-47-5   12 Oct 15
Pedro Scocuglia BRA-G. Bhakthavachalam USA6-37-64   12 Oct 15
M. Naranjo COL-Sam Kwak USA6-16-2   12 Oct 15
G. Villasenor MEX-Austin Siegel USA6-12-1ret.  12 Oct 15
Sebastian Eguez BOL-M. Gad USA6-06-1   12 Oct 15
Henrik Munch NOR-Victor Haddad MEX6-26-1   12 Oct 15
Nick Chappell USA-A. Halinko BLR6-26-4   12 Oct 15
Robert Levine USA-Diego Casco VEN6-16-1   12 Oct 15
Duarte Vale POR-C. Diaz MEX6-36-3   12 Oct 15
Jacob Hansen USA-Matt Mcbride USA6-36-1   12 Oct 15
Ryan Lipman USA-Dane Webb USA6-46-3   12 Oct 15
Spencer Papa USA-David Warren USA6-15-76-4  12 Oct 15
Nicolas Podesta USA-Aron Pierce USA6-22-66-3  12 Oct 15
Dongwei Peng CHN-R. Arnautovic CRO6-26-2   12 Oct 15
B. Hannestad DEN-Mickey Cauthron USA6-16-0   12 Oct 15
Jonathan Chang USA-Niclas Braun GER6-12-66-4  12 Oct 15
Liam Caruana ITA-Jody Turnquest BAH6-06-0   12 Oct 15
A. Ritschard SUI-Denis Duc Nguyen USA6-26-3   12 Oct 15
Cedric De Zutter BEL-Tommy Bennett GBR7-644-66-2  12 Oct 15
Patrick Daciek USA-Joel Link GER6-26-0   12 Oct 15
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Pedro Pablo Ruiz COL6-06-0   12 Oct 15
Andrew Garman USA-R. Aulenbacher GER6-06-0   12 Oct 15
R. Mayagoitia MEX-P. Major BAH4-66-16-3  12 Oct 15
Jakob Sude GER-Patrick Davidson USA7-656-1   12 Oct 15