Tashkent Challenger
Tournament details

Tashkent Challenger

 
Date:Oct 12, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$125 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:41.2
Longitude:69.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denis Istomin UZB-Lukas Lacko SVK6-36-4   17 Oct 15
1/2
Lukas Lacko SVK-Richard Berankis LTU7-634-67-68  17 Oct 15
Denis Istomin UZB-Yuki Bhambri IND4-66-36-3  17 Oct 15
1/4
Yuki Bhambri IND-Jan Satral CZE6-36-4   15 Oct 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-46-756-3  15 Oct 15
Richard Berankis LTU-Dudi Sela ISR4-66-47-65  15 Oct 15
Denis Istomin UZB-Evgeny Donskoy RUS5-76-36-2  15 Oct 15
Second
Farrukh Dustov UZB-K. Kravchuk RUS6-37-5   15 Oct 15
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Amir Weintraub ISR7-646-1   15 Oct 15
Lukas Lacko SVK-Sergey Betov BLR6-26-4   15 Oct 15
Dudi Sela ISR-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-35-77-63  15 Oct 15
Richard Berankis LTU-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-655-76-0  15 Oct 15
Denis Istomin UZB-M. Marterer GER3-66-37-64  15 Oct 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Nikola Mektic CRO6-31-66-1  15 Oct 15
Jan Satral CZE-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-16-3   15 Oct 15
First
Lukas Lacko SVK-Franko Skugor CRO6-43-66-1  13 Oct 15
K. Kravchuk RUS-Denys Molchanov UKR6-47-66   13 Oct 15
Amir Weintraub ISR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-4   13 Oct 15
Dudi Sela ISR-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-27-63   13 Oct 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-47-5   13 Oct 15
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-2   13 Oct 15
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-16-3   13 Oct 15
Richard Berankis LTU-Kevin Krawietz GER6-46-0   13 Oct 15
Jan Satral CZE-Radu Albot MDA4-66-46-1  13 Oct 15
Denis Istomin UZB-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-656-4   13 Oct 15
M. Marterer GER-Ti Chen TPE6-46-4   13 Oct 15
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-3   12 Oct 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Jurgen Zopp EST6-46-2   12 Oct 15
Nikola Mektic CRO-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-26-3   12 Oct 15
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Aldin Setkic BIH6-27-5   12 Oct 15
Sergey Betov BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-2   12 Oct 15
Qualifying
Vladimir Ivanov EST-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-1   11 Oct 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Divij Sharan IND6-47-5   11 Oct 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-4   11 Oct 15
Sergey Betov BLR-Anton Zaitcev RUS1-66-37-65  11 Oct 15
q-Second
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-06-0   10 Oct 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-36-3   10 Oct 15
Divij Sharan IND-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-43-66-2  10 Oct 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-36-0   10 Oct 15
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-36-4   10 Oct 15
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-27-5   10 Oct 15
Sergey Betov BLR-Alexander Bury BLR6-16-2   10 Oct 15
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Michael Venus NZL7-606-3   10 Oct 15
q-First
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-16-3   10 Oct 15