Tunisia F26
Tournament details

Tunisia F26

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 05, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-16-2   05 Oct 15
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Q. (1994) FRA6-26-1   05 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-36-736-2  05 Oct 15
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Bastian Trinker AUT6-46-4   05 Oct 15
Q. (1994) FRA-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-13-66-2  05 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-656-2   05 Oct 15
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-06-2   05 Oct 15
Second
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Matteo Tinelli ITA6-22-0ret.  05 Oct 15
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-46-4   05 Oct 15
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Evan Hoyt GBR6-35-76-2  05 Oct 15
Bastian Trinker AUT-Louis Tessa FRA6-26-3   05 Oct 15
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Lucas Bouquet FRA7-656-4   05 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-16-2   05 Oct 15
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-06-0   05 Oct 15
Q. (1994) FRA-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-46-0   05 Oct 15
First
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Brandon Anandan USA6-44-62-0ret. 05 Oct 15
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Filip Horansky SVK6-26-3   05 Oct 15
Anis Ghorbel TUN-D. Forchap GER6-26-1   05 Oct 15
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-36-1   05 Oct 15
Evan Hoyt GBR-Kevin Griekspoor NED6-43-4ret.  05 Oct 15
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Samuel Hodor SVK6-37-5   05 Oct 15
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Maxime Petel FRA6-27-5   05 Oct 15
Q. (1994) FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA1-67-636-0  05 Oct 15
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Lukas Weinhandl AUT1-66-36-3  05 Oct 15
Louis Tessa FRA-Jonathan Gray GBR6-47-63   05 Oct 15
Matteo Tinelli ITA-N. Rosenzweig FRA6-46-2   05 Oct 15
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-J. Delgado ESP6-27-61   05 Oct 15
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Gonzalo Achondo CHI6-36-2   05 Oct 15
Tallon Griekspoor NED-T. Venturino FRA4-67-666-4  05 Oct 15
Bastian Trinker AUT-F. Garzelli ITA6-26-4   05 Oct 15
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Mohamed Hassan ALG6-33-66-3  05 Oct 15
Qualifying
J. Delgado ESP-N. Olguin GER6-06-2   05 Oct 15
Samuel Hodor SVK-Ameur Ben Hassen TUNw/o    05 Oct 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Nikita Matsulenko RUS6-16-0   05 Oct 15
Jonathan Gray GBR-Joseph Guillin FRA6-27-63   05 Oct 15
Lukas Weinhandl AUT-Majed Kilani TUN6-36-2   05 Oct 15
Q. (1994) FRA-V. Gorodetsky UKR6-26-2   05 Oct 15
Maxime Petel FRA-Finn Meinecke GER6-36-4   05 Oct 15
Lucas Bouquet FRA-M. Ali TUN6-16-3   05 Oct 15
q-First
Finn Meinecke GER-Bastian Parada CHI6-34-66-1  05 Oct 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-M. Messelmani TUN6-06-0   05 Oct 15
N. Olguin GER-Nicolas Ancedy GUD6-46-4   05 Oct 15
M. Ali TUN-Fabian Hure FRA2-66-36-1  05 Oct 15
V. Gorodetsky UKR-Maximilian Mann AUT1-66-45-0ret. 05 Oct 15