Germany F15
Tournament details

Germany F15

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 05, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mats Moraing GER-Jan Choinski GER6-43-66-2  05 Oct 15
1/2
Mats Moraing GER-Yannick Maden GER6-37-67   05 Oct 15
Jan Choinski GER-Andriej Kapas POL6-46-4   05 Oct 15
1/4
Yannick Maden GER-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-34-0ret.  05 Oct 15
Jan Choinski GER-Teri Groll FRA6-46-4   05 Oct 15
Andriej Kapas POL-Dominik Boehler GER2-66-46-3  05 Oct 15
Mats Moraing GER-Matthias Wunner GER6-16-4   05 Oct 15
Second
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Paul Woerner GER7-642-66-4  05 Oct 15
Yannick Maden GER-Neil Pauffley GBR6-40-66-4  05 Oct 15
Jan Choinski GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-746-16-2  05 Oct 15
Mats Moraing GER-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-747-64  05 Oct 15
Teri Groll FRA-Peter Torebko GER6-46-2   05 Oct 15
Dominik Boehler GER-Marc Sieber GER7-55-76-2  05 Oct 15
Andriej Kapas POL-Robin Kern GER6-46-1   05 Oct 15
Matthias Wunner GER-Oscar Otte GER7-664-1ret.  05 Oct 15
First
Teri Groll FRA-Ondrej Krstev CZE0-66-46-2  05 Oct 15
Oscar Otte GER-Tom Schonenberg GER6-46-3   05 Oct 15
Neil Pauffley GBR-Pirmin Haenle GER6-26-2   05 Oct 15
Yannick Maden GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-4   05 Oct 15
Mats Moraing GER-Tim Kopinski USA6-36-2   05 Oct 15
Jan Choinski GER-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-36-2   05 Oct 15
Johannes Haerteis GER-Louis Wessels GER6-06-4   05 Oct 15
Peter Torebko GER-Pavel Staubert CZE6-26-3   05 Oct 15
Dominik Boehler GER-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-16-1   05 Oct 15
Marc Sieber GER-R. Constantinovici ROU5-76-36-1  05 Oct 15
Matthias Wunner GER-Adrian Obert GER6-46-3   05 Oct 15
Martins Podzus LAT-Tim Ruehl GER6-26-1   05 Oct 15
Paul Woerner GER-Janis Podzus LAT1-66-37-65  05 Oct 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-06-2   05 Oct 15
Andriej Kapas POL-Jannis Kahlke GER6-776-45-2ret. 05 Oct 15
Robin Kern GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-26-2   05 Oct 15
Qualifying
Jannis Kahlke GER-Nils Brinkman GER6-26-4   05 Oct 15
Louis Wessels GER-Pavel Staubert CZE6-37-5   05 Oct 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Hannes Wagner GER6-33-66-2  05 Oct 15
Christoph Negritu GER-David Pel NED4-66-37-5  05 Oct 15
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Lukas Ruepke GER5-76-27-5  05 Oct 15
Dominik Boehler GER-Philipp Scholz GER7-666-0   05 Oct 15
Neil Pauffley GBR-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-26-3   05 Oct 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-36-2   05 Oct 15
q-Second
Nils Brinkman GER-Justin Schlageter GER6-36-1   05 Oct 15
Christoph Negritu GER-L. Hindte GER5-76-36-2  05 Oct 15
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Christian Braus GER6-16-2   05 Oct 15
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Luca Keist SUI6-46-4   05 Oct 15
David Pel NED-I. Mantilla ESP6-45-2ret.  05 Oct 15
Lukas Ruepke GER-Max Rauch GER6-16-4   05 Oct 15
Philipp Scholz GER-Bernd Kossler AUT6-47-66   05 Oct 15
Dominik Boehler GER-Daniel Baumann GER6-42-66-4  05 Oct 15
Benjamin Hassan LIB-V. J.-Mueller GER6-46-4   05 Oct 15
Neil Pauffley GBR-A. Kuerschner GER6-26-1   05 Oct 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Jakob Schnaitter GER1-66-16-3  05 Oct 15
Hannes Wagner GER-Luca Giacomelli SUI6-26-1   05 Oct 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-46-1   05 Oct 15
Pavel Staubert CZE-Jochen Bertsch GER7-626-1   05 Oct 15
Louis Wessels GER-Keelan Oakley GBR6-3ret.   05 Oct 15
Jannis Kahlke GER-Luis Erlenbusch GER6-46-3   05 Oct 15
q-First
Justin Schlageter GER-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-34-66-4  05 Oct 15
Luis Erlenbusch GER-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-16-3   05 Oct 15
Louis Wessels GER-Torben Steinorth GER6-26-2   05 Oct 15
Jochen Bertsch GER-Dominik Recek CZE6-26-1   05 Oct 15
Max Rauch GER-Marvin Werr GER7-686-4   05 Oct 15
David Pel NED-Zack Mccourt USA6-736-46-4  05 Oct 15
L. Hindte GER-Chris Anguelov BUL6-26-1   05 Oct 15
Philipp Scholz GER-Jens Hauser SUI6-47-65   05 Oct 15
Daniel Baumann GER-Hunter Harrington USA3-67-656-4  05 Oct 15
V. J.-Mueller GER-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-36-2   05 Oct 15
Luca Keist SUI-Leon Hoeveler GER3-67-57-5  05 Oct 15
Luca Giacomelli SUI-Robin Becker GER6-36-3   05 Oct 15
Christian Braus GER-Tim Heger GER6-32-66-1  05 Oct 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Niklas Albuszies GER6-16-2   05 Oct 15
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-36-4   05 Oct 15
A. Kuerschner GER-Jannik Giesse GER6-46-3   05 Oct 15