Spain F26
Tournament details

Spain F26

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 17, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Lara ESP-Juan Lizariturry ESP7-636-1   17 Aug 15
1/2
R. Lara ESP-Jean-Marc Werner GER7-52-0ret.  17 Aug 15
Juan Lizariturry ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-47-5   17 Aug 15
1/4
D. Hernandez ESP-A. Ivorra ESP6-46-1   17 Aug 15
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Marc Giner ESP7-657-65   17 Aug 15
R. Lara ESP-P. Portero ESP6-16-4   17 Aug 15
Juan Lizariturry ESP-M. Martinez ESP6-43-67-5  17 Aug 15
Second
M. Martinez ESP-A. Martin ESP6-26-1   17 Aug 15
A. Ivorra ESP-J. Fuster ESP6-16-3   17 Aug 15
Marc Giner ESP-Nuno Borges POR6-26-2   17 Aug 15
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Eric Fomba FRA6-16-3   17 Aug 15
R. Lara ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-32-66-2  17 Aug 15
P. Portero ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-26-2   17 Aug 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP4-66-16-4  17 Aug 15
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-46-0   17 Aug 15
First
Juan Lizariturry ESP-A. Lariera ESP6-06-0   17 Aug 15
B. Miralles ESP-T. Abasolo ESP6-06-1   17 Aug 15
Marc Giner ESP-A. Fokina ESP6-16-4   17 Aug 15
Eric Fomba FRA-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-16-3   17 Aug 15
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Nuno Deus POR4-66-46-0  17 Aug 15
R. Lara ESP-A. Martinavarr ESP6-33-66-3  17 Aug 15
P. Portero ESP-Noe Khlif FRA6-46-4   17 Aug 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-2   17 Aug 15
Carlos Taberner ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-16-3   17 Aug 15
Nuno Borges POR-E. Bartrina ESP6-16-1   17 Aug 15
Miguel Semmler ESP-Goncalo Falcao POR7-647-5   17 Aug 15
A. Ivorra ESP-Carlos Becke GER7-616-2   17 Aug 15
J. Fuster ESP-Antonio Miro ESP6-16-3   17 Aug 15
M. Martinez ESP-A. Senise ESP6-06-0   17 Aug 15
A. Martin ESP-O. Berg ESP6-26-0   17 Aug 15
E. Lobato ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-3   17 Aug 15
Qualifying
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Jose Campos POR6-16-0   17 Aug 15
Nuno Borges POR-J. Delgado ESP6-727-54-2ret. 17 Aug 15
Antonio Miro ESP-Francisco Cabral POR6-42-66-1  17 Aug 15
A. Fokina ESP-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-26-2   17 Aug 15
J. Fuster ESP-Francisco Ramos POR6-36-1   17 Aug 15
A. Senise ESP-Antonioni Fasano BRA6-32-66-3  17 Aug 15
Eric Fomba FRA-Miguel Deus POR6-36-2   17 Aug 15
Noe Khlif FRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-46-796-4  17 Aug 15
q-Second
Jose Campos POR-R. M.-Hernandez ESP7-666-1   17 Aug 15
J. Fuster ESP-I. Pita ESP6-06-1   17 Aug 15
Noe Khlif FRA-Joao Marques POR6-16-0   17 Aug 15
Nuno Borges POR-L. Labarta ESP6-16-1   17 Aug 15
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Sergio Barranco ESP3-66-16-4  17 Aug 15
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Enric Guaita-Pais ESP6-36-1   17 Aug 15
Francisco Cabral POR-L. Sebaoun JPN6-17-5   17 Aug 15
Antonio Miro ESP-J. Guadalupe ESP1-1ret.   17 Aug 15
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Jose Maria Moya PORw/o    17 Aug 15
A. Fokina ESP-S. Contri ESP6-47-5   17 Aug 15
Francisco Ramos POR-Bruno Mardones ESP2-66-17-66  17 Aug 15
Antonioni Fasano BRA-Marcos Muniz ESP6-06-0   17 Aug 15
A. Senise ESP-A. Canovas ESP6-26-2   17 Aug 15
Miguel Deus POR-Dan Skacel CZE1-66-46-1  17 Aug 15
J. Delgado ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-47-64   17 Aug 15
Eric Fomba FRA-D. Coutinho POR6-16-2   17 Aug 15
q-First
J. Delgado ESP-A. Artunedo ESP6-756-46-1  17 Aug 15
L. Labarta ESP-E. Assumpcao BRA2-2ret.   17 Aug 15
J. Guadalupe ESP-S. Gil POR6-26-2   17 Aug 15
S. Contri ESP-A. Soto ESP6-46-0   17 Aug 15
I. Pita ESP-P. Otero ESP6-26-2   17 Aug 15
Francisco Ramos POR-Yu Zongbing CHN7-626-4   17 Aug 15
Jose Campos POR-D. Elias ESP6-756-36-4  17 Aug 15
Marcos Muniz ESP-Simon Arca Costas ESP6-16-4   17 Aug 15
A. Canovas ESP-M. Carmona ESP6-06-0   17 Aug 15
Dan Skacel CZE-Leon Ferran ESP6-06-0   17 Aug 15
D. Coutinho POR-Julian Contzen POR6-26-4   17 Aug 15
Noe Khlif FRA-Marco Neubau ESP7-56-2   17 Aug 15
Enric Guaita-Pais ESP-Sergey Baryshev RUSw/o    17 Aug 15
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Andrej Wawrzyczek CZE6-06-3   17 Aug 15