Germany F11
Tournament details

Germany F11

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 10, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Hanfmann GER-G. Peperzeel AUS6-26-2   10 Aug 15
1/2
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Kevin Krawietz GER4-66-26-4  10 Aug 15
G. Peperzeel AUS-Daniel Masur GER6-17-63   10 Aug 15
1/4
Kevin Krawietz GER-Lukas Finzelberg GER7-56-2   10 Aug 15
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Peter Heller GER3-66-26-3  10 Aug 15
G. Peperzeel AUS-Oscar Otte GER6-41-66-3  10 Aug 15
Daniel Masur GER-Florian Fallert GER5-76-36-1  10 Aug 15
Second
G. Peperzeel AUS-Dominik Boehler GER6-36-4   10 Aug 15
Oscar Otte GER-George Von Massow GER6-22-0ret.  10 Aug 15
Florian Fallert GER-Julian Onken GER3-66-46-0  10 Aug 15
Daniel Masur GER-Richard Waite GER3-66-36-1  10 Aug 15
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Pascal Meis GER6-26-4   10 Aug 15
Peter Heller GER-P. Gunneswaran IND6-36-4   10 Aug 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Andrei Plotniy RUS6-47-5   10 Aug 15
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Alex Valeriano ESP6-36-0   10 Aug 15
First
Florian Fallert GER-Joseph Guillin FRA3-66-16-2  10 Aug 15
Kevin Krawietz GER-Daniel Baumann GER5-76-46-4  10 Aug 15
Andrei Plotniy RUS-Flemming Peters GER6-45-76-3  10 Aug 15
P. Gunneswaran IND-S. Prechtel GER6-46-4   10 Aug 15
Pascal Meis GER-Hannes Wagner GER3-67-666-1  10 Aug 15
Oscar Otte GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-0   10 Aug 15
George Von Massow GER-Jakob Sude GER6-37-5   10 Aug 15
Dominik Boehler GER-Alexis Gautier FRA7-56-2   10 Aug 15
G. Peperzeel AUS-Neil Pauffley GBR6-736-37-5  10 Aug 15
Alex Valeriano ESP-Moritz Baumann GER6-46-4   10 Aug 15
Richard Waite GER-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-36-3   10 Aug 15
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-36-4   10 Aug 15
Julian Onken GER-Lukas Marsoun CZE7-56-4   10 Aug 15
Daniel Masur GER-Maximilian Hepp GER6-26-2   10 Aug 15
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Marek Gengel CZE6-35-76-2  10 Aug 15
Peter Heller GER-Matteo Fago ITA6-36-2   10 Aug 15
Qualifying
Flemming Peters GER-Alex Valeriano ESP7-606-3   10 Aug 15
Maximilian Hepp GER-M. Engshuber GER7-653-66-3  10 Aug 15
Alexis Gautier FRA-Lennart Zynga GER7-56-3   10 Aug 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-George Von Massow GER6-34-66-3  10 Aug 15
Marek Gengel CZE-R. Constantinovici ROU6-717-56-4  10 Aug 15
Jakob Sude GER-Luca Gelhardt GER3-67-56-1  10 Aug 15
Julian Onken GER-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-26-3   10 Aug 15
P. Gunneswaran IND-Christopher Waite GER6-46-3   10 Aug 15
q-Second
Luca Gelhardt GER-Yannick Offermans GER6-37-613   10 Aug 15
Alexis Gautier FRA-A. Grabher AUT6-26-2   10 Aug 15
P. Gunneswaran IND-Tim Handel GER6-16-3   10 Aug 15
M. Engshuber GER-Adrian Obert GER6-5ret.   10 Aug 15
Christopher Waite GER-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-26-1   10 Aug 15
Julian Onken GER-Patrick Sell GER7-636-0   10 Aug 15
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Charles Broom GBR6-16-4   10 Aug 15
Marek Gengel CZE-Sergey Schetinin RUS6-36-3   10 Aug 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Gil Uwe Grund GER6-747-56-1  10 Aug 15
Flemming Peters GER-Maxime Petel FRA6-46-1   10 Aug 15
Alex Valeriano ESP-Nils Brinkman GER2-67-56-1  10 Aug 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-26-2   10 Aug 15
George Von Massow GER-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-726-1  10 Aug 15
Lennart Zynga GER-Felix Andre GER6-26-2   10 Aug 15
Maximilian Hepp GER-J. Kehyayan BRA6-06-0   10 Aug 15
Jakob Sude GER-Tomas Hrabec CZE6-46-4   10 Aug 15
q-First
Sergey Schetinin RUS-Josh Pistorius GBR6-26-4   10 Aug 15
Marek Gengel CZE-Jan Zednik CZE6-46-1   10 Aug 15
Yannick Offermans GER-Denis Kapric GER2-66-26-0  10 Aug 15
Jakob Sude GER-Ioannis Brokakis GRE6-26-2   10 Aug 15
Gil Uwe Grund GER-Linus Krohn GER6-03-66-2  10 Aug 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Valentin Guenther GER6-36-0   10 Aug 15
Flemming Peters GER-Florian Broska GER6-26-1   10 Aug 15
Maxime Petel FRA-Adriano Quinti GER6-26-4   10 Aug 15
Alex Valeriano ESP-Niklas Albuszies GER6-06-1   10 Aug 15
Nils Brinkman GER-C. Seraphim GER6-46-4   10 Aug 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Leo Kim Schoerner GER6-46-3   10 Aug 15
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Omar Elkadi EGY6-26-4   10 Aug 15
Tomas Hrabec CZE-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-1   10 Aug 15
P. Gunneswaran IND-Mattia Rossi ITA6-36-0   10 Aug 15
Tim Handel GER-Jaroslav Pesek CZE3-66-36-3  10 Aug 15
Alexis Gautier FRA-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-36-3   10 Aug 15
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Jannik Giesse GER7-57-64   10 Aug 15
Charles Broom GBR-Nikola Boskov GER6-06-2   10 Aug 15
Patrick Sell GER-Luis Erlenbusch GER3-67-646-4  10 Aug 15
Luca Gelhardt GER-Urs Thurau GER6-36-2   10 Aug 15
Julian Onken GER-Thomas Wright GBR6-46-2   10 Aug 15
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Sumner Chase USA6-06-1   10 Aug 15
A. Grabher AUT-Philipp Dittmer GER4-67-56-0  10 Aug 15
Christopher Waite GER-Stepan Rinko CZE6-36-1   10 Aug 15
Felix Andre GER-T. Ruetzel GER7-636-4   10 Aug 15
Maximilian Hepp GER-Sebastian Buehler GER6-16-1   10 Aug 15
J. Kehyayan BRA-Tom Eisenzapf GER6-17-64   10 Aug 15
M. Engshuber GER-Jan Lukas Kern GER6-26-3   10 Aug 15
Andrea Borroni ITA-Christian Hesz GER6-33-66-3  10 Aug 15